Northampton Community College held a commencement ceremony this weekend for close to 750 students who completed associate degrees, specialized diplomas and certificates. Graduates are listed below by hometown.

Key to Abbreviations:

AA – Associate in Arts
AS – Associate in Science
AAS – Associate in Applied Science
CERT – Certificate
SD – Specialized Diploma

Pennsylvania

Albrightsville:

Tawney Barthel, AAS; Jodi Lillman, AAS; Danielle Santapaola, AA; Jennifer Volpe, CERT

Allentown:

Ali Abdulhayoglu, AS; Diana Bueno, SD; Nordia Campbell, CERT; Zachary Cope, AAS; Victor Delgado, AA; Jennifer Dvoracek, SD; Anita Feliz, CERT; Carolina Fernandez, AAS; Caitlyn Fisher, SD; Nicholas Hoffman, AAS; Geraldo Irizarry, SD; Iceatra Jenkins, AAS; Brittany Kidd, AA; Michael Kisslinger, AA; Sara Knauss, AAS; Kevin Leindecker, AAS; Renee Levy, AA; Jason Lovindeer, AAS; Amer Mahmud, AA; Kenneth Martinez, AAS; Scorpio McPherson, AA; Ashley Medernach, AA; Daniel Mehrholz, AAS; Rosemary Molina, AAS; Demetrius Mullen, AAS; Hoai Thuong Nguyen, AA; Connor O'Donnell, AAS; Wilmer Ramirez, SD; Nina Rivera, CERT; Ashley Rodriguez, AA, SD; Darleny Romero, AA; Elder Ruano, AAS; Erin Russek, AA; Kayla Tilton, AAS; Kim-Lynn Tran, AA; Alan Tronchin, AAS; Elizabeth Ubri, SD; Yadeliz Velez, AA; Edward Vidal, AAS; Tonia Younes, CERT

Bangor:

Amber Albert, AA; Megan Antonioli, AAS; Clifford Bressette, AAS; Taylor Buckley, AA; Sara DePamphilis, CERT; Rae Fiore, AAS; Katrina Flyte, AAS; Rebecca Fries, CERT; Brandon Gillow, AS; Ryan Hester, AAS; Jaron Hughes, AA; Jessica Kelly, SD; Wildesvilda Medina, CERT; Jennifer Mullikin, AAS; Yahaira Perez-Russo, AAS; Robert Purdue, AAS; Darien Vrontisis, AA; Kendra Werner, SD; Mary Winch, SD

Bartonsville:

Monawar Abuolba, AAS

Bath:

Kelsey Beers, AAS; Gelitza Correa, AAS; Maria Erazo, AAS; Kimberly Graver, CERT; Shane Hodge, AS; Shea Lieberman, AA; Bobbijo Miller, AAS; Christine Overholt, AAS; Jamie Reabold, AAS; Alfredo Russo, AA; Stephanie Saeger, AAS; Mikaela Stephenson, AA; Kristen Thorne, AAS; Brittney Wildrick, AAS

Bensalem:

Michal Shapiro, SD

Bethlehem:

Shawky Abdelsayed, AAS; Michael Agengo, AA; Tamika Alford, AA; Nicholas Allen, AA; Michael Altagracia, AA; Carlos Aponte, AAS; Wayne Aravich, SD; Joseph Arthur, AA; Yolanda Aviles, CERT; Katrina Badger, AAS; Matthew Barnes, AAS; Andrew Beal, AA; Rachel Brader, SD; Sylvia Branco, AA; Stephanie Breon, AAS; Steven Brett, SD; Randy Brodhead, AAS; Ida Bromfield, AA; Jasmine Brown, AAS; Alex Brueningsen, AAS; Frank Bucsi, AAS; Sol Caraballo, AA; Matthew Carraghan, AAS; Zachary Clark, AAS; Zachary Clift, AAS; John Connell, AAS; William Cook, AA; Kristin Daly, SD; Nicole Davis, AAS; Milagros De Jesus, AAS; Kayla DeLeon, AA; Danielle DePietro, SD; Kyle Decker, AA; Christopher DiBella, AA; Nicole Donley, AAS; Tyler Dowling, AAS; Gilbert Dubois, SD; Sharif Eatman, AA; Wilson Echeverri, AA; Ceara Eichen, CERT; Nicholas Engle, AAS; Jessica Farrell, AAS; Jose Figueroa, AA; Stephanie Flaherty, AAS; Phyllis Freeman, AA; Gwynedd Gabrielli, CERT; Tessa Gattullo, SD; Charles Gill, CERT; Nathanael Gonzalez, AAS; Andrew Graffis, AA; Linda Greenzweig, SD; Carl Hartner, AAS; Andrew Harvilla, AS; Melissa Hein, CERT; Blake Hoerres, AAS; Norman Jones, AAS; Erin Jonigian, AA; Bnafsheh Khamneh, AA; Tiffany Kirby, AA; Sarah Kirk, AA; Kenny Kline, SD; Kristin Krasznavolgyi, AA; Shkana Laluz, CERT; Jordan Laubach, SD; Olivia Leh, AAS; Megan Lenner, SD; Kelly Lissenden, AAS; Min Liu, AAS; Paola Loor, SD, SD; Paola Lora, SD; Jared Lugo, AA; Amy Lukow, AA; Emmanuel Lumbayi, AAS; Emily Lushis, AA; Alfredo Magalhaes, SD; Amanda Malone, AA; Jessica Marcantoni, AAS; James McCullian, AAS; Jennifer McMullen, SD; Robert McVicker, AA; Sean Meehan, SD; Marisa Meli, SD; Mavel Merejo, SD; Christen Meyner, AA; James Miller, AAS; Alissa Miller, AAS; Zackary Moll, SD; Daniel Mortagua, AAS; SD; Crystal Moyer, AA; Janelyn Munoz, AAS; Jarisa Nieves, CERT; Luz Nieves, AA; Carolyne Njoga, AA; Madeline Noriega, AAS; Anna Novak, AAS; Wilson Nunez, AAS; Eric O'Dell, AS; Alexa Ortiz, SD; Michael Ozoa, AAS; Yahaira Pagan, AAS; Nektaria Papadopoulos, AA; Jacquelyn Pomales, AA; Tahina Quezada, AA; Yesica Quintero, AA; Mariah Ramirez, AA; Erica Rau, CERT; Matthew Riccardi, AA; Theresita Rivera, AAS; Marshalena Rivera, AAS; Milagros Rivera, AA; Solimar Rivera, AAS; Alexandria Rivera, AA; Jessica Roberts, CERT; Miriam Rodriguez, SD; Kevin Rooney, AAS; Kathyria Saez, AAS; Melissa Salvaggi, AA; Mindy Sambrano, AA; Edwin Santana, AAS; Jarimar Santiago, SD; Cynthia Simmonds, AAS; Evelyn Sirisani, AAS; April Smith, CERT; Jessica Spaar, AA; Derrick Stanley, AAS; James Stellato, AS; Robert Stevens, AAS; Fariah Sultani, AA; Nahida Sultani, AA; Danielle Sylvester, AA; Grace Tallarico, AA; Maritza Torres, AAS; Suleyka Torres, SD; Heather Toth, SD; Marina Tyma, CERT; Cassondra Tyree, AA; Kyle Vander Schauw, AA; Graham Vasquez, AS; Megan Vega Torres, AA; Christopher Voag, AA; Caitlin Wallbillich, AAS; Michele Walter, AAS; Heather Wear, AA; Katherine Weron, CERT; Mason Westwood, AAS; Rachel Wood, AAS; Brittany Wunning, AAS; Jaharah Yunus, AA; Julie Zumas, AA

Biglerville:

Amy Miller, SD

Blakeslee:

Alfred Chestnut, AAS; Madys Gazard, CERT; Kenneth John, AA

Boalsburg:

Kyana Garvin, SD

Boyertown:

Veronica Kiefer, SD

Brodheadsville:

Tezdzhan Mustafa, AA; Brian Vadell, AS

Bushkill:

Rochelle Farmer, SD; James Geeze, CERT; Tsekedi Matthew, AA; Aaron Rude, AAS; Carolyn Schimming, AAS; Meaghan Sipley, CERT; Sadia Sylvester, AA; Michelle Thompson, SD; Giovanna Vasquez, AAS

Canadensis:

Ashley Haden, AA

Catasauqua:

Tyler Arnold, AA; Ryan Bradbury, AS; Michael Calderon, AAS, SD; Sophia Herrera, AAS; Nikki Hopkins, SD; Melinda Mack, AAS

Chalfont:

Diane Roberds, AAS

Clearfield:

Deborah Montano, AAS

Coaldale:

Jason Seekins, SD

Coopersburg:

Daniel Martinez, AAS; Sarah Smith, SD; Jill Whitmarsh, AAS

Cresco:

Erika Altif, CERT; Catherine Head, AAS; Miles Kimball, AAS; Zachary Werkheiser, SD

Danielsville:

Tina Brown, AA; Rachel Brown, AA; Monica Holubowski, AAS; Stephen Mikisits, AA

Dillsburg:

Dylan Tamecki, AA

Douglassville:

Manuela Werley, SD

Dover:

Taylar Harrison, SD; Justin Miller, AAS

Downingtown:

Christa Lawrence, SD

Dunbar:

Desirae Schneider, SD

East Bangor:

Erika Tohlman, AA

East Stroudsburg:

Lisa Agathangelou, CERT; Andrew Andujar, AAS; Susan Balog, AA; Genna Berglund, AA; Elizabeth Bombelyn, AAS; Justin Brown, AAS; Jennifer Cassullo, AA; William Cosgrove, AAS; Cameron Crenshaw, AA; Marielys Cruz, SD; Eliezard Dessalines, CERT; Valentina Dimoska, AAS; Loreal Dixon, CERT; Suzan Erdogdu, AA; William Fuentes, AAS; Shelby Fuller, AAS; Justin Gelber, AA; Raheem Greene, AA; Mohammad Hamdan, AA; Ramona Hierro, AA; Connor Huck, AAS; Eurydice Jackson, CERT; Melissa Kinsey, AAS; Andrew Koehler, AS; Ashley Lafontaine, AA; Benjamin Levine, AAS; Ciara Lino, AAS; Leslie Mason, AA; Saida Moisengo, CERT; Janelle Molina, AAS; Seynabou Ndiaye, CERT; Jahi Olatunji, AA; Maria Ortiz-Cintron, AA; Addie Reed, AA; Ashley Rivera, SD; Brenda Romanow, AAS; Malgorzata Rusek-Nowak, CERT; Valerie Sampson, AA; Jules Scalercio, AAS; Grace Silverstein, AAS; Nicole Stewart, AA; Cynthia Stoffels, CERT; Heather Warner, CERT; Lisa Waszkielewicz, CERT; Shaina Williams, AA

Easton:

Abosede Adediji, AA; Jemima Arcos, AAS; Gean Arcos, SD; Joseph Badalamente, AA; Mona Ball, SD; Kristen Barna, SD; Shaqueenah Battle-Privott, SD; David Baurkot, AA; Jennifer Beam, AAS; Nickolas Bedoya, AAS; Laura Beers, AAS; Tiffani Blevins, AAS; Chinngaihnem Bowen, CERT; Angelique Brazell, AAS; Joseph Bronico, SD; Rosibel Brown, AS; Melissa Bubba, SD; Zakary Burke, AAS; Shaun Burnhauser, AAS; Tanya Bush, AAS; Elizabeth Carvalho, AAS; Jason Tadd Catelo, AAS; Nicholai Charter, AAS; Mary Coloso, AAS; Miguel Cotto, AAS; John Cronce, AAS; Donald Crone, AAS; Jennifer Cruz, AS; Lauren Dax, AAS; Steven Deemer, AAS; Jodi Eddinger, CERT; Carley Ellis, SD; Ruth Evinger, SD; Raymond Farley, AAS; Patricia Farrell, SD; Devin Feely, AA; Jacqueline Fenstermaker, CERT; Karlene Fils-Aime, SD; Ara Fisher, AAS; Jonathan Gale, AAS; Donald Garvey, AA; Julia Gleason, AA; Kailey Goodnuff, AA; Jamie Gorman, AAS; Eliza Gross, AAS; Jedaiah Henry, AA; Lisa Hill, AAS; Michael Jabbour, AA; Dominique James, AAS; Chrystall Jenkins, AA; Latoya Johnson, AA; Jodi Jones, AAS; Shivone Junor, AAS; Jonathan Kennedy, AA; Keith Kossmann, AAS; Wareenee Kotrwongse, AAS; Jonathan Kummer, AAS; Lisa LaBar, SD; Veraletta Litchmore, AA; Patrick Lopez, AA; William Luttmann, AS; Stephanie Madera, SD; Alan Marino, AA; Jenna Martin, AAS; Melissa Medlar, AAS, AAS, SD; Alicia Melhem, AAS; Michael Mooney, AA; Brandon Mowry, AAS; Michelle Naef, AA; Sylvie Ndoounou, AA; MariLouise Nemeth, AA; Victor Nieto, AAS; Marlin Nunez, CERT; Tonda O'Donnell, AA; Michelle O'Leary, SD; Pamela Ochoa, SD; Lyudmyla Orel, AAS; John Parsons, SD; Elizabeth Peralta, AAS; Jerome Pleiss, AA; Tyler Prosser, AA; Justin Queitzsch, AA; Nicole Reiss, CERT; Jazmyn Ricks, SD; Jelissa Rivera, AA; Bryan Rodriguez, AA; Renato Rodriguez Galvez, AA; Ashley Rydeen, AAS; Christy Saez, AA; Cristina Sanchez, AA; Carol Satanik, SD; Jennifer Schleig, AAS; L. Jane Schoeneck, SD; Natalie Sicola, AA; Brittany Silverthorn, AAS; Jagpreet Singh, AAS; Parminder Singh, AAS; Margaret Skaarup, SD; Tyler Stefanelli, SD; Christopher Stydinger, AA; Tanya Swartz, SD; Alyssa Tamborrino, AAS; James Tillman, AA; Angelo Tsiounis, AAS; Luis Verdugo, AA; Craig Volious, AAS; Melinda Walsh, SD; Haley Walters, AA; Kelly Williams, AA; Devon Wood, AA; Michael Young, AA; Matthew Zapotocky, AS

Effort:

Christopher Cummings, AA; Dana Kraeutler, AAS

Elizabethtown:

Emily Gartley, SD; Ashley Keener, SD; June Shepherd, SD

Emmaus:

Will Haney, AA; Kayla Henninger, CERT; James Smith, AAS

Fannettsburg:

Berylee Shoemaker, SD

Fogelsville:

Maria Homa, SD; Brittany Lewis, AA

Fountain Hill:

Dana Christensen, AAS; Charles Davie, AS

Freemansburg:

Anthony Colon, SD; Robert Demyan, AAS; Ann Demyan, AAS; Thao Nguyen, SD; Diem Njuguna, CERT

Gettysburg:

Anya Conner, SD

Gouldsboro:

Alexis Crown, SD, SD

Green Lane:

Chelsea Sowers, SD

Greentown:

Danielle Valenti, CERT

Hallstead:

Laureen Otasevic, AAS

Hamburg:

Michael Jefferson, AAS

Harrisburg:

Angela Griffin, SD; Marie Van der Let, AA

Hatboro:

Kimberlee Dilg, SD

Hazleton:

Christopher Mizenko, SD

Hellertown:

Jordan Adams, AA; Daniel Bauder, AA; Amanda Bechtel, SD; Ashley Eckert, AA; Valerie Kinker, AA; Jennifer Korpics, AAS; Chrisovalantis Kouros, AAS; Kevin Kunsman, AAS; Trisha Merwarth, CERT; Judith Miller, CERT; Megan Miller, SD; Jamie Peffer, AAS; Paula Pintor, AAS, AAS; Brandon Shuck, AA; Joseph Tavormina, AAS

Henryville:

Nikki Flagler, AA

Honesdale:

Venita Porpora, SD

Jim Thorpe:

William Schoener, AA

Kresgeville:

Christopher Sanchez, AA; Roena Tolkaniets, AAS

Kunkletown:

Colin Beaumont, AAS; Jessica Hollins, SD; James Lavender, AS; Richard Maresca, AAS; Lisa Obeid, AA; Kenneth Palmer, AA; Amy Reinert, AA

Lake Ariel:

Patti Pietryak, AAS

Lancaster:

Anthony Cazillo, AAS

Le Raysville:

Katelyn Brown, SD

Lebanon:

Denee Krap, SD

Lehighton:

Kaylee Frey-Hartman, CERT; Natalie Zurn, SD

Long Pond:

Keith Belmar, AAS; Roxann Caputo, AAS; Victor Garcia, AA; Arianna Hulse, AA; Mary Kavanagh, SD; Elizabeth Lewis, AA; Cecilia McCarther, AA; Christina White, SD

Macungie:

Evgeniy Vvedenskiy, AA

Marshalls Creek:

Nicole Saunders, SD

Martins Creek:

Daniel Koch, AA

Matamoras:

Caylyn Bush, AAS

Meadowlands:

Darleta Cole, AAS

Media:

Michael Hagan, AAS

Mertztown:

Christina Mathioudis, AAS

Moscow:

Rebecca Abreu, CERT

Mount Bethel:

Alexandra DiMarco, AA; Rolin Jenkins, AA; Amanda Price, AAS; Bianka Smith, AA; Zackary Staples, SD; Kimberly Walge, CERT

Mount Joy:

Theresa Yoder, SD

Mount Pocono:

Carmelo Rindone, AA

Nazareth:

Catherine Ackerman, SD; David Ackerman, AA; Kimberly Backer, SD; Matthew Bickert, AAS; Andrea Bitner, AAS; Danielle Bowers, SD; Jennifer Brandao, AAS; Scott Eckert, AAS; Abbey Fehnel, AAS; Jennifer Ford, AAS; Dillon Frey, AAS; Heather Gentry, AAS; Michael Glaze, SD; Ellen Greck, AAS; Renata Heinrichs Vieira, AAS, AAS; Andrew Heller, AAS; Kiel Houser, AAS, SD; Rachel Hutcheson, AA; Brandon Karcher, AAS; Carrie Keller, AS; Maegen McGaughran, AAS; John Messina, AA; Nicole Pambianchi, AAS; Denyelle Pintabone, AA; Jared Reed, AA; Daniel Reuss, AAS; Caitlyn Rinker, AA; Victoria Santini, AAS; Robert Skrapits, SD; Joshua Smith, AS; Anthony Taccetta, AAS; Jason Toncik, AAS; Lisa Van Doren, AAS; Rusty Wallace, AA; Justin Wenrich, SD; Nathan West, AAS; Matthew Young, SD; Kyle Young, AA

New Freedom:

Jennifer Wilson, SD

New Providence:

Brandi Shaler, AA

Northampton:

Tyler Bachman, AAS; Jonathan Camarato, AAS; Alicia Christine, AAS; Alexandra Eddinger, SD; Marysa Fahringer, AA; Mariana Figueroa, CERT; Ian Gaetaniello, AA; Menna Getahoun, AAS; Brian Gover, AAS; John Hudsco, AAS; Brianna Jones, AAS; Patrick Keppel, AA; Rachel Knauer, AAS; Roy Moreira, AAS; Thea Elizabeth Prostko, AAS; Amber Prunest, CERT; Jesenia Rosario, AA; Samantha Scherr, AAS

Palmer:

Chayla Brown, AAS

Palmerton:

Brittany Franya, SD; Jacquelynn Kriz, AAS; Deborah Taylor, AAS

Pen Argyl:

Michael Blount, AAS; Eric Catino, CERT; Brittany Patterson, CERT; Brian Pfeiffer, AAS; Kevin Rodger, AAS; William Rowe, AAS; Jenna Woolverton, AAS

Pennsburg:

Todd Frey, AAS

Philadelphia:

Denise Blackshear, SD; Ellen Green, AAS

Pocono Lake:

Peter Wieczorek, AAS

Pocono Summit:

Paolo Pelino, SD; Adrianna Vazquez, AAS

Polk:

Ryan Pecone, SD

Pottstown:

Valerie Stetler, SD

Reading:

Julia McCalicher, SD

Red Hill:

Shantel Mayes, SD

Reeders:

NaQuan Gray, AA

Richlandtown:

Nicole Bryan, SD

Riegelsville:

Christopher Blackadar, AAS

Roseto:

Kellsey Cooper, AA; Samantha Uhler, SD

Saylorsburg:

Kyle Adamonis, AA; Brittany Anderson, SD; Katherine Dann, SD; Ligia Delorme, SD; Brian Denaro, AA; Laurie Dutt, CERT; Samara Gallagher, AAS; Renee' Garrison, SD; Ewa Gutowski, AA; Heather Holmes, AAS; Sheri Kimble, AA; Nicholas Koehler, AAS; Laura May, CERT; Meredith Metzler, AAS; Collin O'Connor, AAS; Edith Parkin, AA; Morgan Perez, AAS; Katelyn Romeo, SD

Schwenksville:

Arianna Morrone, AA

Sciota:

Danielle Boden, AA

Scranton:

Heather Jungk, AAS

Slatington:

Matthew Smith, AA; Stephanie Thomasco, AAS

Stockertown:

Matthew McClinnis, AA; Tyler Seibert, AAS

Stroudsburg:

Jessica Aguilar, CERT; Luis Avila, AA; Anthony Clarke, AAS; John Cline, AAS; Debra Fehnel, CERT; Giovanni Garcia, AAS; Maria Garcia, AA; Ana Halas, AAS; Kamila Kadziszewski, AAS; Jennifer Martin, AAS; Ann Messina, AAS; Matthew Metzgar, AA; Christina Mohammed, CERT; Ellen O'Malley, AAS; Navindra Persaud, AS; Michelle Prevoznik, AAS; Natasha Punch, AA; Sarah Richman, AAS; Samantha Rivera, AAS; Sarah Roberts, AAS; Darnell Salmon, AAS

Summit Hill:

Jacob Mertz, AAS

Tannersville:

Scott Kovacs, AA

Tatamy:

Mary Franceschini, AAS; Brian Wasco, AAS

Tobyhanna:

Stephanie Acosta, SD; Valerie Carr, CERT; Marie Cetta, AAS; Melissa Cicala, AAS; Augustine DeJesus, AAS; Kimberly Dunne, SD; Janiqua Farrell, AA; Christopher Guskiewicz, SD; Taylor Harrigan, AA; Gisselle Haz, AA; Tracy Jones, SD; Malon Lawson, AAS; Monique Lawson-Henry, AA; Kathleen Miller, AAS; Shakera Pierson, CERT; Joseph Rametta, AAS; Stephanie Ramirez, AA; Cameron Smith, AA; Victoria Waring, AA; David Willette, AAS

Tyler Hill:

Kelsey Rutledge, AAS

Walnutport:

Brian Farley, AAS; Christopher Hummel, AAS; Richard Jones, AAS; Lauren Nikisher, AA; Tricia Smay, AAS

Wescosville:

Amy Galloway, AAS

West Chester:

Eric Miller, AS

West Easton:

Sherrie Amelio, AAS

Whitehall:

Latoya Brittingham, AAS; Shantel Frith, AA; Anthony Gomez, AAS; Jessica Green, AAS; Alexis Huger, CERT; Joseph Mera, AA; Patricia Owango, CERT

Wind Gap:

Heather Bobynskyj, SD; Veselinka Chausheva, SD; Brandon Gruver, CERT

Zionsville:

Kaytlin McConnell, AA

New Jersey

Boonton:

Annalyse Russo, AAS

Brooklawn:

Aileen Sabatini, SD

Columbia:

Kerri DeBaro, AAS

Great Meadows:

Jordan Cox, AAS

Hackettstown:

Amarita Cooper, AAS

Hillside:

Stephanie Smith, AAS

Milford:

Janet Merring, CERT

Phillipsburg:

Jake Congdon, AA; Corissa Farley, AAS; Jessica Messinger, SD; Shana Peel, AAS

Port Murray:

Robert Capaldo, SD

Stanhope:

Maria Vignali, AAS

Stewartsville:

Dulce Cardinale, SD

Union:

Owusu-Ansah Poku, AAS

Other States

Alicia Browne, Saint Albans, NY, AA; Wayne Eiffes, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA, AAS; Melissa Gordon, Virginia Beach, VA, AAS; Emily Hendrix, Owings Mills, MD, AA; Geordi Ivory, Fairfield, CA, SD; Melanie Jay, Cochecton, NY, AAS; Michael Miller, Las Vegas, NV, AAS; Scott Olsen, Opa Locka, FL, AAS; Audra Schubert, Leesburg, FL, SD; Carrie Taylor, Brighton, MI, SD; Michael Torres, Tampa, FL, SD; Christina Vasquez, Apache Junction, AZ, AA

Other Countries

Humbert Amiani, Kenya, AS; Daniel Cojocaru, Moldova, AA, AS; Juliana DeAbreu, Brazil, AAS; Vusal Gasimov, Azerbaijan, AA; Salman Guen, Tunisia, AA; Nellius Njururi, Kenya, AAS; Tai Thai, Vietnam, AA

Read More
Photo Gallery

View photos from the Winter 2015 Commencement Ceremony on our Flickr Gallery.