Weather Update
Due to the weather all NCC sites are closed Friday, 11/16. Tonight's performance of Pillowman is cancelled. Saturday's Open House in Bethlehem will be held as planned. Watch for updates.

Graduate List

Photo Gallery

View photos from the Spring 2018 Commencement Ceremony on our Flickr Gallery.


View Photos

Northampton Community College Graduates

May 24, 2018
Northampton Community College held a commencement ceremony on May 24 for 781 graduates who completed associate degrees and specialized diplomas. Graduates are listed below by hometown.

Key to Abbreviations:

AA – Associate in Arts
AS – Associate in Science
AAS – Associate in Applied Science
SD – Specialized Diploma
CERT – Certificate

Pennsylvania

Albrightsville:
Maria Baksh, AA; Matthew Campesi, SD; Brendan Cordova, AS; Barbara Franzosa, SD; Bryan Kohberger, AA; Nicole Mahoney, AAS; Denyese Persad, AAS; Andrew Rich, SD;
Anthony Zangara, AAS, AAS

Allentown:
Doris Amo-Mensah, AAS; Mohamed Benabed, AAS; Makeva Brodie, AA; Erika Chalas, AA; Morgan Contoleon, AA; Valeria Cosme, AAS, AAS; Daniel Eck, AAS; Eugene Eckhart, AA; Keishley Figueroa, AAS; Abby Fritzinger, AA; Andrew Gendy, AAS; Anthony Heddlesten, AAS; Isiah Hinton-Gray, AAS; Jeffrey Jaindl, AAS; Jeff Jupiter, AA; Ingrid Klingborg, AAS, AAS; Joshua Kratz, AAS; Jonathan LeBoeuf, AAS; Brittany Legreaux, AA; David-Alberto Lopez, AAS; Dalincy Medina, SD; Julie Romig, AAS; Jessica Sandoval, AA; Rashion Santiago, AA; Katelyn Schoelles, AA; Christopher Shosted, AA; Julia Smith, AA; Denia Toro, AAS, SD; Thaelis Villon, AAS; Samuel Voges, AAS; Tanisha Wynder, SD; Rosa Yepez Lozano, AAS

Bangor:
Katherine Bradigan, AA; Brittany Brewer, AAS; Amal Brown, AAS; Jordan Dentith, AAS; Macenzy Groff, AAS; Casey Gyuricza, AA; Zachary Haake, AS; Elizabeth Hill, AAS; Nicole Housden, AS; Arlinda Krasniqi, AAS; Rui Macedo, AAS; Gabriel O'Dell, SD; Jeffrey Paynter, SD; George Pineda, AA; Antonio Reimer, AA; James Stecker, AAS; Kristofer Swanson, AA; Nancy Weber, AAS; Kristopher Wolter, AA; Christina Zaboy, AAS

Barnesville:
Alesia Casler, AAS

Bath:
Haley Aversa, AAS; David Cardona, AAS; Elizabeth Coleman, AA; Brooke Granitz, AAS; Michael Haikalis, AAS; Casey Kies, AA; Eugene Kocher, AAS; Nicole Kufrovich, AAS; Julisa Montiel, AAS; Rebecca Schupp, AAS, AAS; Caitlyn Stonaker, AA; Samantha Vincent, AA; Sierra Zechman, AA

Bethlehem:
Tiffany Alleyne, AAS; Liliana Almeida, AAS; Michael Arroyo, AA; Alexander Ascencio, AAS; Kirsten Bell, AS; Alvaro Belmonte, AS; Sarah Berg, AAS; Hannah Bernhardt, AAS; Rumen Boshnakov, SD; Hannah Bovard, AA; Dilara Bowman, AS; Robert Bradford, AS; Jennifer Brasko, SD; Andrew Bresnak, AAS; Richard Butler, AA; Diony Cadiz, AAS; Baris Canbulat, AAS; Deana Cannon, AAS; Jakeline Cano, AA; Jose Carcamo, AA; Kristen Cervenak, AA; Andrew Charles, AAS; Christopher Clauser, AS; Jeremy Colon, AA; Jonathon Corcoran, AAS; Christopher Coriell, AA; Ixchel Coronado, AS; Victor Cortez, AA; Rockwell Coulter, AAS; Hannah Cummings, AA; Jennifer Curcio, AAS; Tara Danko, AA; Erik DeFrank, AA; Victoria DeJesus, AA; Melissa Diaz, SD; Unique Diaz, AAS; Siarra Domenech, AA; Ronni Dresher, AAS; Isabel Ellett, AA; Wesley Evans, AAS; Edgar Fernandez, AAS; Raziel Fletcher, AA; Taylor Foust, AAS; Scott Freitag, AS; Sarah-Jayne Freitas, AAS; Travis Galasso, AAS; Rita Gencarelli, AAS; Danielle Goff, AA; Daniel Golab, AAS; Emily Goldsmith, AA; Jennifer Grenauer, AAS; John Guido, AS; Thaddeus Hall, AAS; Renita Hall, SD; Jon Hallowell, AAS; Alexander Hammel, AAS; Rachel Headman, AAS; Evan Heaney, AA; Leslie Henderson, CERT; Sonya Hennet, AAS; Connor Herron, AAS; Kasey Himmelberger, AS; Mark Hlavinka, AAS; Samantha Hoback, SD; Sarah Horwath, AAS; Calvin Hunter, AAS; Bailey Hutchinson, AS; Genesis Idrovo, AAS; Damie Jackson, AA; Jacob Jones, AA; Kaitlin Kenyon, SD; Alexandria Keyser, AA; Aimee Konkolics, AAS; Nikki Kovacs, SD; Andrew Krick, AA; Michael Kropf, AAS; Nina La Porta, AAS; Charlene Langly, AAS; Amanda Leather, AA; Sydjea Linton, AAS; Adajah Locke, AA; Akirah Lockett, AA; Daniel MacBride, AAS; Jacob Maskornick, AA; Erica McCleary, AAS; Shawn McClure, AAS; Ashley McMullen, AS; Alejandro Mejia, AS; Natalia Mesa, AA; Antonio Mikail, AS; Daniel Mirandoli, AS; Amy Montanez, AA; Alexander Morales, AS; Charles Moretti, AA; Bradley Morgan, AA; Mina Mouine, AS; Willie Moya, AAS; Ariana Murtha, AA; Michael Natal, AAS; Kristen Negrete, AS; Laura Neiman, AAS; Joshalin Newton, AA; Mikaelle Nunes, AS; Daniel Oravec, AAS; Roy Ortiz, AAS; Enrique Parra, AA; Isabelita Peterson, SD; Julian Phipps, AA; Edwina Poyastro-Pearson, AAS, SD; Elizabeth Price, AAS; Joanna Quayle, AAS; Alexander Quintana, AA; Admias Ramirez, AA; Sarah Rasmussen, AA; Dmitri Rebimbas, AAS; James Reed, AAS; Kristin Reiss, AAS; Maribel Rivera, AA; John Rivera, AAS; Lauren Rivera, AAS; Orbille Rodriguez, AAS; Alan Rodriguez, AAS; Flor Rosado, AAS; Leah Ruane, AA; Jonathan Saladin, AAS; Katrina Santorelli, AA; Daniel Schantz, AA; Ian Schrantz, AAS; Alexandra Semmel, AAS; Evangelina Shelly, AA; Ostara Sherman, SD; Hayley Skinner, AAS; Alicia Soto, AAS; Deanna Soto, AAS; Richie Taglang, AA; Oliver Taylor, AAS; Caitlin Thalassinos, AAS; Thomas Thibou, AAS; Amy Tracy, AAS; San Tran, SD; Brian Turnbach, AAS, SD; Steven Tusan, CERT; Helen Van Buskirk, AAS; Jahkai Van Walters, AS; Adrian Vasconez, AA; Hannah Weierbach, AAS; Benjamin Woodworth, AA; Chirstine Yacoub, AA; Yan Yang, AAS; Keely Young, SD; Adam Ziegler, AA; Joseph Zongora, SD

Birdsboro:
Angela Leazier, AAS

Blakeslee:
Ashley Hurst, AA

Bloomsburg:
Madelyn Kriner-Calluso, AAS

Blossburg:
Melinda Pequignot, SD

Brodheadsville:
Josephine Bremner, AAS; Taisha Garcia, SD; Matthew Pierce, AA

Bushkill:
Jennifer Dunleavy, SD; Caitlin Jerden, SD; Joshua Lynch, AA; Jazmin McCree, AA; Amanda McGrath, AAS; Keyarah Phelps, AA; Karen Seeraj-Moses, AAS; Meata White, AAS; Louis Yanick, AAS

Butler:
Michelle Lesniak, SD

Canadensis:
Shana Price, AAS; Josette Urena, AA; Brandi Zeruth, AS

Carbondale:
Nathan McAndrew, AAS

Catasauqua:
Jonathan Lambert, AA; David Leon, AAS; Steve Leon, AAS; Morgan Meckes, AAS; Chvonne Murphy, AA; Kathryn Panto, AAS

Center Valley:
Amanda Delgado, AAS; Andrew Kostecki, AAS

Cherryville:
Claire Sharga, AA

Clarks Summit:
Danielle Rohaly, AAS

Coatesville:
Rachel Caley, AAS

Coopersburg:
Katelyn Brown, AS; Alyssa Niedbalski, AAS; Balyfia Sweat, AA; Jared Yext, AS

Coplay:
Cadie Confer, AAS; Jennifer Pugliese, AS; Michelle Ruiz, AA

Covington:
Angeline Pequignot, SD

Cresco:
Cassandra Colefield, AS; Lascelles Johnston, AAS; Kayla Lopez, AAS; Pieter Verbeke, AS, AS

Danielsville:
Tori Frable, AA; Jacob Horn, AAS; Jamie Montalvo, AA

Delaware Water Gap:
Madison Antonowich, AAS

Dickson City:
Lasana Speaks, AA

Dingmans Ferry:
Angel Brazdzionis, AAS; William Careri, AA; Noah Olm, AAS; Stephen Taranto, AAS

Drums:
Tamear Henegain, AA

East Bangor:
Abby Rode, AA

East Stroudsburg:
Laura Booth, AAS; Elisabeth Brennan, AAS; Shante Burgman, AAS; Michelle Carter, AA; Dominique Carter, AAS; Geara Catania, AA; Keisha Crawford, AAS; Monica Flood, SD; Nuria Gayer, AAS; Deanna Hicks, AA; Nathan Jorstad, AAS, AAS; Jasmine Mangandog, AAS; Lashel McCarthy, AAS; Courtney McKee, AA; Daniel Medina, AAS; Mickaylia Mock, AAS; Michael Morales, AS; Robert Mueller, SD; Shane Novack, AAS; Rebecca Ostrow, AS; Irina Rakhmatoullina, SD; Julia Rasmussen, AS; Carlos Rojas, AA; Marty Anthony Rojo, AAS; Wilfredo Ruiz, AAS; Sarafina Solomon, AAS; Ashley Stackhouse, AAS; Jared Taylor, AS; Krystal Torres, AA; Shirley Vasquez, AAS; Adriana Velez, AAS; Alona Veyman, SD; Eva Vicente, AA; Kurt Walthers, AAS; Ashley Washington, AAS

Easton:
Khola Ahmad, AAS, SD; Yedaiah Alleyne, AAS; An-Nisa Amatul Muqtadir, AA; Queena Anyan, AA; Judith Arroyo, AS; Christine Babbino, AS; Kaitlyn Ball, AAS; Renee Barrett-Small, AAS; Nicholas Bartholomew, AA; Wayne Bullimore, AAS; Kylie Buscemi, AA; Maria Caceres, AS; Judea Cardwell, AS, AS; Evan Carrigan, AAS; Aspyn Chisesi, AAS; Julie Chiu, AAS, AAS; Brittany Chormanski, AAS; Wade Cichon, SD; Zhane Colon, AA; Myridian Combs, AA; Jonathan Cordon, AS; Jessica Cuoco, AAS; Katerinne Davila, AA; Jonathan Decker, AS; Paramjot Dhanjal, AAS; Richard Domaleski, AA; Nathan Ensley, AAS; Pedro Estevez-Velez, AAS; Jalynne Farrar, AAS; Brandon Feliciano, AAS; LaNae France, AS; Chance Freer, AA; Donald Freiday, AS; Jeremiah Gaston, AAS; Scott Gruninger, AA; Devon Hahola, AAS; Christian Haley, AAS; Nicole Handlovic, AA; Andrew Helt, AA; Arnold Henry, CERT;Brian Hoffmann, AAS; Amber Hoppes, AA; Inayah Jones, AAS; Kristopher Juan, AA; Gabriella Karam, AS; TajLynne King, AAS; Melisa Lawrence, AAS; Maritza Lemus, AAS; Jeffrey Leskosky, AA; Christopher Lordi, AS; Alan Marino, AAS; Miya McCalla, AA; Colbe McKelvey, SD; Alexander Mearhoff-Nickum, AAS; Christopher Miceli, AA; Koren Miller, AAS; Melissa Mohammed, AS; Gina Moore, AAS; Sean Moser, AA; Joseph Moser, AAS; Trula Mosher, SD; Marija Muncan, AAS; Zachary Munkirs, AAS; Katsuyuki Nagano, SD; Joseph Novick, AAS; Liam O'Brien, AAS; Erin O'Toole, AS; Robert Ott, AAS; Jason Paliswiat, AA; Jason Palos, AAS; Kaylah Pankey, AA; Dustin Pastula, AAS; Jason Patrylo, AAS; Nicholas Patullo, SD; Monica Perla, AAS; Joel Pineda, AAS; Sabrina Pujols, AAS; Bilal Raza, SD; Jeremiah Reardon, AAS; Laura Reed, AAS; Erika Reid, AS; Enrique Reyes, AAS; Eddie Reyes, AAS; Natalie Rivera, AA; Jonathan Rivera, AAS; Daisy Roberti, AAS; Bonnie Ross, AAS; Chyanne Rowe, AA; Laura Sarria, AAS; Jonathan Savard, AAS, SD; Zacheriah Schaneberger, SD; Brooke Schlough, AA; Tucker Seese, AAS; Tiffany Segarra, SD; Nicole Serra, AA; Mahala Shultz, AA; Tyler Silfies, AAS; LeeAnn Smith, AAS; Gavin Smith, AAS; Jaden Snyder, AAS; Noah Sparandeo, AA; Erin Stauff, AAS; Jessica Steinnagel, AA; Daniel Stillwell, AAS; Cole Tamarri, AA; Lauren Thomas, AAS; Sebastian Torres, AA; Joseph Trabucco, AA; Joshua Trombetta, AAS; Sandra Trstensky, SD; Nicole Turcic, AAS; Diana Valdivia, AAS; Amber Vogt, AA; Robert Walters, AAS; Shjon Watlington, AA; Thomas Watters, AA; Jared Young, AA

Effort:
Zachary Brown, AAS; Cheyenne Clark, AAS; Sarah DeLucca, AA; Megan Haney, AA; Michelle Levine, SD; Rachael Ryals, SD; Theresa Stevens, AA; Laura Whyte, AA; Victoria Zorn, AA

Elizabethville:
Laura Sweger, AA

Emmaus:
Nathaniel Singley, AA; Oksana Szankovics, AAS

Ephrata:
Lauren Shuke, AAS

Freemansburg:
Johanna Florez, AA; Cory Ringer, AS

Gilbert:
McKenna Sickels, AAS

Glen Rock:
Amy Greene, SD

Gouldsboro:
Jamari Senior, AAS

Hamburg:
Janine Flammer, AAS

Hellertown:
Frank Capozzi, AA; Mikayla Conrad, SD; Vanette Csaszar, AA; Laurencio Diaz, AS; Kaycie Farb, AA; Kyle Gertz, AAS; Laura Halsel, AAS; William Hashagen, AAS; Andrew Hooper, SD; Austin Lott, AAS; Jade Martino, AS; Alexander Pinczok, AAS; Laura Jean Powers, AAS; Joshua Shuck, AA; Kyle Smith, SD

Henryville:
Celso Clemente, AAS; Christopher Coover, AAS; Stacy Coover, SD; Tanasha Lindsay, AAS; Elia Taddeo, SD

Hereford:
Michael Mckinzie, AA

Honesdale:
Jesse Sharpe, AAS

Hustontown:
Shannon Guilfoy, SD

Jenkintown:
Sung Park, AAS

Knoxville:
Tyler Melko, AAS

Kresgeville:
Julie Gang, AAS

Kunkletown:
Jeremiah Boeman, AAS; Rebecca Carroll, AAS; Matthew Ciszak, AA; Amanda DeStefano, SD; Megan Frantz, SD; Rosa Gioia, AAS; Niccole Howles, AA; Carissa Izzo, SD; Emma Johnson, AAS; Karlee Karaman, AAS; Kayla Lasala, AA; Vicki McCloughan, AAS; Luis Silva, AAS; Lesylie Smith, SD; John Speth, AAS; Marissa Ziev, AAS

Kutztown:
Tiandra Riegel, AAS

Lake Ariel:
Olivia Counterman, AAS

Lansdale:
Gregory Milletics, AA

Lehighton:
Sarah Bertholf, AAS; Macie Hourt, AAS; Haley Moyer, AAS

Lewistown:
April Foltz, SD

Linden:
Shania Koch, SD

Line Lexington:
Steven Turner, CERT, SD

Littlestown:
Ashley Drechsler, SD

Lock Haven:
Brittany Delaney, SD

Long Pond:
Antonina Andreyeva, AAS; Brenda Ciena, AAS; Arielle Goldman, AA; Stacie Jones, SD; Amanda Mendez, AAS; Daniela Turcios, AA; LeRoy Williams, AA

Lords Valley:
Robert Rosario, AAS

Macungie:
Alexander Gorski, AAS; Benjamin Smith, AAS

Marshalls Creek:
Lilian Otero, AAS

Martins Creek:
Andreanna Corulla, AAS; Megan Storms, AA

Mechanicsburg:
Kristi Marshall, SD

Mertztown:
Eric Miller, AAS; Rebecca Swoyer, SD

Mifflinburg:
Samantha Thomas, SD

Milroy:
Tina Haller, SD

Milton:
Susan Bastian, SD

Minersville:
Tiffany Tonkin, AAS

Montgomery:
Lindsay Moon, SD

Mount Bethel:
John Bright, AA; Gail Laudenbach, AAS; Dennis Lisa, SD; Tanner Oliver, AS;
Emmit Williams, AAS

Mount Pocono:
Joseph Pemberton, AA; Emily Urso, AAS

Nazareth:
Crystal Achey, AAS; Giorgio Bonomo, AAS; John Capobianco, AAS; Taylor Cooper, AAS; John Corsale, AA, AAS; Holly Custodio, AAS; Taylor D'Ambrosio, AA; Breanna Donate, AAS; Rebecca Fortunato, AAS; Christina Giacoletti, AA; Jodi Jensen, AAS; Stephanie Kosmidis, AA; Patrickjason Kupcha, AS; Alicia Martin, AAS; Chase Mennona, AA; Emily Metzger, AAS; Elizabeth Montone, SD; Colton Nesfeder, AAS; Mary Niclaus, SD; Jessica Omick, AA; Kellie Parenti, SD; Megan Parsons, AA; Nicholas Pittman, AAS, SD; Katrina Popovice, AAS; Sheree Rogers, AA; Bailey Shiffert, AA; Lydia Stein, AA; Jerry Van Horn, AAS; Stephanie Weil, AA; Ryan Wheatley, AAS; Melanie Young, SD

Nesquehoning:
Emily Drissel, AAS

New Freedom:
Jennifer Wilson, AAS

New Ringgold:
Emmeline Knowlan, SD

Norristown:
Ashley Mitchell, AAS; Tredale Talley, AAS

Northampton:
William Barney, AAS; Michael Bateman, SD; Steven Buskaritz, AS; Sydney Clark, AA; Tyler DiCicco, AAS; Nathan Falko, AAS; Briana Greene, SD; Madison Hansen, AAS; Morgan Hassler, AA; Kayleigh Henninger, AAS; Nathan Kranzley, AA; Brooke Krupa, AA; Filomena Landi, AAS; Cherish Markle, AAS; Cheryl Marx, AAS; Michael McBride, AA; Christopher Messinger, AAS; Adam Orsulak, AAS; Mary Radakovits, SD; Kara Retlick, SD; Collin Shambo, AAS; Samuel Silfies, AAS; Brady Weiss, AAS

Palmerton:
Brittany Cinamella, AAS; Stacey Duch, AAS

Pen Argyl:
Jared Alfred, SD; Megan Bennicoff, AAS; Sean Catino, AA; Araceli Gabriel, AA; Kory Geiger, AA; Lorrie Jones, AAS; Bahereh Khodadoost-Heath, AA; Breanna Leighton, AAS; Terri Marsh, AAS; Miranda Medellin, AA; Grant Parsons, AAS; Brielle Pritchard, AAS; Ryan Raidline, AAS; Matthew Rumsey, AAS; Madison Williams, AA

Pennsburg:
Angela Alpha, AAS

Perkasie:
Sarah Nuneviller, AAS

Philadelphia:
Juwan Allen, AA; Marie Fagliano, AA; Fateemah Jones, AAS; Ashya Murray, AAS

Pittsburgh:
Hayden Fox, AA

Pocono Summit:
Rina Baker, AA; Ashley Taveras, AA; Mia Woolley, AAS

Portland:
Karen Berglund, AA; Sarah Smith, AA

Pottstown:
Monica Wince, AAS; Colleen Young, AAS

Quakertown:
Michelle Calandra, AAS; Chad Coleman, AAS, SD; Rachael Henry, AAS; Michael Kovacs, CERT; Amanda Morris, AAS

Reading:
Brian Dominguez, AS; Marissa Paolino, AAS; Bianca Rodriguez, AAS; Christopher Santana, AA; Samantha Smith, AAS

Roseto:
Austin Mathewson, AA; Kristin Popovice, AAS

Saylorsburg:
James Discon, AAS; Pamela Donahue, AA; Alycia Gatling, AAS; Jason Gilmore, AAS; Alec Herman, AA; Jennifer Holmes, AAS; Heather Holzmann, AAS; Taylor Iovino, AAS; Nataliya Kulynych, SD; Timothy Liberty, AA; Caleb Neubert, AA; Samantha Philipps, AA

Schnecksville:
Jennie Benson, AAS; Erin Heintzelman, AAS; Matthew Heintzelman, AAS; Samantha Dingley, AAS

Sciota:
Havva Acar, AAS; Paige Jalbert, AAS

Shawnee:
Loren Parker, AAS; Cecelia Hanley, AA

Sinking Spring:
Zachary Testerman, SD

Slatington:
Jonathan Barber, AAS; Kelsey Kuntz, AAS

State College:
Haley Buskirk, SD

Stockertown:
Jordan Straub, AA

Stroudsburg:
Nicole Bernard, AAS; Anastasia Bernard, AA; Briannah Berry, AAS; Victoria Carter, AA; Christopher Costanza, AAS; Ernest Fogle, AA; Michelle Font, AAS; Robert Garcia, SD; Ashley Halterman, AAS; Johanna Haro, AAS; Kivanc Kalar, AAS; Janel Keppel, AAS; Ifakat Kiyat, AAS; Rebecca Leiphart, AAS; Melanie Meshach, AA; Samantha Nappie, AA; Metsa Osmanzai, AAS; Taylor Prinzivalli, AAS, SD; Victoria Sforza, AAS; Joseph Singer, SD; Naiomie Surujballi, AA; Alexandra Vazquez, AA; Jonas Wiseburn, AAS; Andrzej Witas, AAS

Sugar Run:
Lisa Wheeler, AAS

Tannersville:
Alex Batrony, AA; Kiya Connell, AAS; Robert Jones, AAS; Jacob Marinellie, AA;
Christina Sanchez, AA

Tatamy:
Jack Tazzetto, AAS

Tobyhanna:
Keith Archer, AAS; Jordan Arnold, AAS; Christiane Boirard, SD; Jessie Bugliari, AAS; Alexander Castillo, AAS; Sharon Clowney, AAS; Nicole Davis, AAS; Steven Garib, AS; Kaitlin Gearhart, AAS; Christopher Guskiewicz, AAS; Winston Hayden, AAS; Andrew Holmes, AAS; Dion McRae, AA; Sara Meyers, AA; Heather Pope, AA; Tamara Romeo, AAS; Kyle Salgueiro, AAS; Cheyenne Santiago, AA; Ericka Simmons, AA; Connie Simon, AS; Renee Stocklas, AAS; Gregory Thompson, AA

Trainer:
Karen Jernigan, SD

Trexlertown:
Cody Gross, AAS

Tunkhannock:
Cody Brown, AA

Walnutport:
Michalla Costenbader, AAS; Elizabeth Csikos, AAS; Colin Marth, AA; Tucker Muffley, AAS; Ashley Rinker, AA; Christopher Santos, AA

West Chester:
Joseph DellaVecchia, AAS

White Haven:
Isabella Possinger, AAS

Whitehall:
Bryonna Charles, SD; Pamella Graveley, AAS; Tyquan Nimmons, AAS; Jamie Polzer, AAS; Morgan Sandberg, AAS; Michael Stanley, AAS

Williamsport:
Amy McHugh, AAS

Wind Gap:
Trina Bateson, AS; Timothy Edson, AAS; Dillon Hendrickson, SD; Jordan Leh, AA; Jennifer Leh, AA; Nicholette Luthcke, AA; Zeyka Strandzheva, AS; Erin Tamm, AA; Joel Todero, AAS; Mikaela Webber, AA; Robert Whittaker, AAS

Zionsville:
Nicholas Jones, AA; Kenneth Price, AAS

New Jersey

Annandale:
Julie Landgraf, AAS

Asbury:
Kelly Bishop, AAS

Bloomsburg:
Jennifer McDonough, AAS

Keansburg:
Stephanie Haddad, AAS

Milford:
Elizabeth Reilly, AAS

Oxford:
Michael Gojdycz, AAS

Phillipsburg:
Courtney DeBosh, AAS

Stewartsville:
Carra-Lynn Cabral-Castro, AAS; Caitlin Innamorato, AAS

United States Territory

Trujillo Alto, Puerto Rico:
Christian Del Toro Pacheco, AA

Other States

Elizabeth Brooks, Warwick, NY, AAS; Nadia Cyganowski, Nashua, NH, SD; Mercedes Ford, Clermont, FL, AA; Carol Lomax, Baltimore, MD, AAS; Angelica Martinez, Howard Beach, NY, AAS; Shinell Martinez, Deposit, NY, AA; Ashley Morales, Brentwood, NY, AAS; Leigh Ridder, Fort Steward, GA, AA; Jessica Teabo, Altmar, NY, AAS; Paulene Wescott, Leonardtown, MD, SD

Other Countries

Fadriati Anugrah, Indonesia, SD; Johvon Bancroft, Jamaica, AAS; Marcos Celi Zapata, Ecuador, AS; Haozhe Gao, China, AA; Xi-Ting Gong, China, AA; Zeineb Hammami, Tunisia, SD; Mohamed Kamoun, Tunisia, SD; Yuan Li, China, AA; Kholofelo Maesela, South Africa, SD; Igor Malaquias, Brazil, AA; Siti Nur Farhanah Mohamad Saidi, Malaysia, AA; Andrea Moretti, Estonia, SD; Busra Ozen, Turkey, AA; Thabiso Tjatjie, South Africa, SD; Andres Vargas Gutierrez, Colombia, AAS; Kamile Yasar, Germany, AAS, SD