Dean's List Spring 2016

An academic accomplishment

The following students have been named to the Dean's List for the spring semester at Northampton Community College. The honor is reserved for students who have completed a minimum of 6 credits and achieved at least a 3.5 grade point average on a 4.0 scale in the spring 2016 semester. The list includes:  

Pennsylvania  

Albrightsville: Beth Ansari, Leah Callwood, Megan Carey, Kelsea Feliciano, Samantha Ford, Delia Foster-Rivera, Alexis Gorman, Parrish Hampton, Marjorie Irizarry, Bridget Kelly, Anthony Kelly, Kelsey Saylor  

Alburtis: Stephanie Long, Jenna Werley  

Allentown: Geraldi Almonte, Maria Araya, Jaier Avecillas, Miabelys Baez, Nicholas Barker, Makeva Brodie, Dashay Brown, Ashley Byard, Rachel Cimera, Michelle Collado, John Daniello, Werdah Darr, Sadilyia Davis, Peter DeRosa, Tamara Dennie, Bria Dews, Elizabeth Dominguez, Audrey Engler, Ashley Fehnel, Zachary Feliciano, Alba Fernandez, Teague Fernandez, Brittany Fontoura, Brittany Frantz, Abby Fritzinger, Katie Hahn, Keri Hartz, Hadir Hassan, Anthony Heddlesten, Leslie Hernandez, Dylan Huber, Jessica Ionescu, Mikael Khallouf, Aaron King, Erik Klingborg, Ryan Legat, Hildred Lopez, Mallory Lundquist, Michael Madain, Miriam Mejia, Brandy Messex, Katherine Mora-Roman, Rachel Morgan, Megan Motroni, Glenn Nelson, Ngon Nguyen, Stephanie Noumeh, Mary Ochigbo, Luis Ochoa, Kathy Olivo, Sara Reichard, Lesley Reyes Cerda, Aubrey Righter, Melissa Rivera, Shjon Ruditis, Aldana Sanchez Arias, Rashion Santiago, Henrique Santos De Albuquerque, Natalie Schrantz, Laura Schuster, Brandon Shattah, Christopher Shosted, Sara Snyder, Zena Stoudt, Michelle Szyszkiewicz, Jeannette Travieso, Amanda Velez, Melissa Washington, April Werkheiser, Jolee Zandarski, Stephanie Zandarski  

Analomink: Leigh Mundy-Fretz  

Auburn: Christina Adams  

Bangor: Kateland Ackerman, Madeleine Baio, Lana Black, Joshua Boisvert, Leo Boisvert, DaraSue Braun, Rebecca Buss, Andrew Caiazzo, Chelsea Carver, Stephanie Cauley, Stephanie Coelho, Kristal Coffey, Rita Curry, Katherine DeJonge, Bonnie Dimperio, Rebekka Ditzig, Nathan Dorshimer, Samantha Easterday, Stacy-Ann Ellington, Victoria Fleischer, Danielle Geake, Carolynn Helmlinger, Scott Jacoby, Megan Jung, Ashley Karinja, Emily Kempton, Antonios Kotretsos, Maria Kotretsos, Njomza Krasniqi, Arlinda Krasniqi, Dallas LaBar, Christina Lemon, Victoria-Lynn Lipyanic, Megan Lisk, Joseph Livezey, Amber Mabus, Matthew McCoy, Veronica Mendelsohn, Mikayla Mulea, Monica Murphy, Erika Ortiz, Tori Renna, Tiffany Rosario, Joshua Santiago, Olivia Smith, James Stecker, Tracy Stires, Pamela Stump, Akeasha Taynor, Janeth Valdivia, Laura VanHorn, Tori Verbin, Niklaus West, Meghan Williamson, Kristopher Wolter, Samantha ZeRuth  

Bartonsville: Marybeth Forzato, Robert Helvick, Sonja Learn, Crystal Overcash, Christopher Sharpe  

Bath: Robin Angst, Alicia Balliet, Hannah Boyanoski, Molly Boyanoski, Tara Calixto, Shawn Campbell, Alexandra Corpora, Savannah Cressman, Ngoc-Yen DeBellis, Lori Deutsch, Adriana DiOdoardo, Paige Flanagan, Caitlin Gallagher, Patrick Garo, Erin Gilly, Matthew Golomb, Brooke Granitz, Laszlo Grietzer, Amber Heffelfinger, Murat Horuz, Paige Knouse, Meryem Koca, Nicole Kufrovich, Jennifer Kurman, Logan McCormick, Allezondra Metz, Jonelle Mills, Tan Nguyen, Jenna Padula-Schmoyer, Gabrielle Perruso, John Philapavage, Rebekah Raisner, Mark Read, Benjamin Reppert, Noreen Rodriguez, Leauna Schaner, Joshua Seeley, Renee Somishka, Wanda Sommer, Zachary Sommer, Jolene Stearns, Glenn Steiner, Eric Tanczos, Autumn VanHorn, Samantha Vincent, Gregory Walls, Keith Zechman  

Bethlehem: Brittany Abad, Wyatt Abrachinsky, Cody Abrachinsky, Adriel Adams, Noor Al-Rashid, Samantha Alexander, Filipe Amaral, Charles Ansanyi, Emily Anthony, Ryan Armbruster, Yolanda Aviles, Christine Babbino, Stephanie Ballard, Kaytlin Balliet, Elaina Barettino, Thomas Barndt, Eric Barnello, Jennifer Bastidas, Matthew Baynard, Robert Beach, Mikayla Bedics, Kaitlyn Berdini, Griselle Bermudez, Evelyn Berrios, Allison Beyer, Rachel Bianco, Hayleen Blandon, Matthew Boatner, Lindsey Bogert, Jordan Bold, Robert Bradford, Katie Briggs, Madeline Brinker, Lisa Brinker, Alyssa Brown, Cynthia Bruzgo, Robert Buller, Matthew Burrows, Louise Burton-Hammell, Bianca Butler, Derek Byrd, Amanda Cabrera, Matthew Callahan, Carina Canney, Jakeline Cano, Brieana Capetillo, Allyson Caprio, Molly Capuano, Allyson Carey, Nicholas Carrodo, Daniel Castro, Theresa Celestine, Kristen Cervenak, Jackson Chan, Samantha Chanitz, Christopher Cherewaty, Kristen Chiafulio, Leila Chiles, Jin Cho, Carsia Christian, Jacob Christman, Alyssa Ciardi, Matthew Clark, Christopher Clauser, Amy Clements, Megan Coleman, Marielis Colon, Lauren Colon, Daniel Comiskey, Ginna Corado, Gilary Correa Sanchez, Kimberly Crawford, Mark Crenshaw, Nicole Cruz, Katrina Cruz, Jane Daley, Tyler Dalla Piazza, Jennifer Dancho, Tara Danko, Elisabeth Danyi, Niya Darden, Colton DeBellis, Isabella DeJesus, Victoria DeJesus, Sydney DeLeon, Marjorie DeRose, Andrea Deibert, Jordan Delestre, V. Dennis, Lydia Dewire, Bastian Diaz, Miguel Diaz-Cumpa, Samuel Dickey, Aaron Dolgos, Siarra Domenech, Kristina Donchez, Mairead Donohue, Ronni Dresher, Nicole Ekanayake, Sara El Ghandour, Elizabeth Elm, Kristy Ernst, Stephen Espinosa, Jessica Esterly, Antonia Faber, Drew Fackenthall, Bree Fahringer, Elias Falconi, Brianna Fancera, Dominic Fattore, Felicia Faulkner, Sarah Faust, Trevor Faust, Tristan Felchock, Jessica Fenon, Tyler Fernandez, Heidy Fernandez, John Ferris, Naseem Figueroa, Jennifer Figueroa, Joel Figueroa, Gabrielle Fink, Amanda Fink, Ashley Finnigan, Denise Fisher, Courtney Floray, Shawn Forouraghi, Lauren Francavilla, Rufina Francisco, Kurnia Freeman, Jean Freyberger, Brian Fry, Tishwan Fulwood, Kevin Gallagher, Adrian Garcia, Jonathan Garcia, Luis Garcia, Andrew Gasper, Angy Gendy, Molly Gibbs, Katie Gibbs, Alysa Giedl, Yamaris Gonzalez-Rivera, Brandon Gordon, Kehi Gory, Chad Goss, Hannah Graser, Jennifer Gray, Keith Gray, Tanisha Green, Shaquana Green, Paige Griffin, Amber Hackett, April Haigler, Laura Halkias, Lauren Hammer, Amber Hanzarik, Kayla Harper, Geoffrey Hart, Jonathan Hart, Nicholas Hauer, Richard Hawk, Jessica Hayduk, Erin Hayes, Madeline Heenan, Tina Hemmerle, Branden Herman, Yarismell Hernandez Guzman, Miguel Hilarion, Brian Hill, Breanne Hill, Donata Hilton, Christine Hitzel, Mark Hlavinka, Huong Hoang, Leah Hodge, Lisa Hoffman, Joshua Holi, Valerie Hollowell, Avangeline Horn, Clare Horvath, Norma Houston, Tracy Huhn, Ryan Hutchison, Carissa Iacona, Peter Ibrahim, Denise Ignacio, Sarah Irvin, Michael Jacobson, Clarice James, Danielle Johnson, Holly Jones, Peter Juhasz, Ryan Kaboly, Sierra Kalamar, Christopher Kapcsos, Ravneet Kaur, Sweeta Khalily, Andrew Kiefer, Alex Kim, Chad Kleppinger, Matthew Kluska, Robert Koch, Breanna Korbobo, Jessica Kostik, Kelli Kovacs, David Krauss, Matthew Krouse, Edward Kuczynski, Sean Kunkel, Lidiette Latimer, Jonathon Laub, Jordan Laubach, Tyler Laubach, Matthew Lauer, Jenna Laughery, Amanda Leather, Nicole Leguillou, William Leitner, Jennifer Levernier, Alexandra Lindsay, Sydjea Linton, Alesia Lomenzo, Christopher Long, Christopher Long, Erica Longo, Tiffany Lopez, Kelvin Lopez, Mike Lopez, Casey Louiselle, Seth Lunger, Jillian Lydon, Brenton Lynn, Victoria MacRae, Michael Macnamara, Joshua Madera, Patricia Magill, Crystal Maldonado, Adrianna Mantz, Brian Martin, Ericka Martinez, Kendra Martinez, Jacob Maskornick, Robert Matos, Ana McCaw, Matthew McClarin, Shawn McClure, Hannah McMullan, Alejandro Mejia, Regina Mento, Kenan Meral, Rebecca Merkel, Toby Mertz, Natalia Mesa, Roleen Michael-Schmoyer, Anthony Mills, Chastity Moina, Naisha Molina, Sabrina Moll, Aubrey Moll, Jennifer Montalvan, Aidan Moody, Almara Moore, Katherine Morris, Jessica Morris, Robert Morrison, Francesco Mowrey, Ingrid Mulligan, Nzaih Namuene, Connor Newman, Brittany Ney-Smith, Kristine Nguyen, David Nicholas, Chelsea Nicholas, Cindy Nieves, Michael Nieves, Ellyce Nieves, Eric Norder, Emily Novoa, Elizabeth Ocasio, Rudy Ortiz, David Ortiz, Marisa Ortiz-Oquendo, Kirsten Panik, Aneri Patel, Alissa Patterson, Michael Penn, Nellyvette Perez, Yadira Perez Alers, Nicole Persinko, Kaitlyn Peters, Benjamin Peters, Julian Phipps, Julia Piatt, Michelle Poehler, Victoria Posivak, Rebecca Pounds, Elizabeth Price, Esmerlin Pujols, Joanna Quayle, Kayla Ramos, Alexander Ramos, Roosevelt Rebimbas, James Reed, Noah Reichard, Kevin Renna, Dorian Rhodes, Matthew Riccardi, Amber Rickert, Madison Ritter, Jessica Rivera, Robert Rivera, Kyle Rivera, Rachel Rivera, Enid Rivera, Jeffrey Rodman, Joseph Rodriguez, Matthew Rodriguez, Alexis Rosario, Abigail Ross, Megan Rusinko, April Rusinko, Reed Rutherford, Derrick Ryzner, Mitchell Sacco, Marianne SanMiguel, Evelyn Sanchez, Dakota Sarbaugh, Alexa Sarisky, Dwight Schantz, Daniel Schantz, Erin Schmidt, Kyle Schreefer, Karissa Schultz, Geraldine Schultz, Andrew Sellitti, Alexandra Semmel, Emily Sergent, Angelo Sesma, Susan Sewell, Marissa Shaw, Ostara Sherman, Kelly Shire, Peter Shively, Tristyn Sikora, Catarina Silva, Hope Simons, Prasoon Singh, Jacquelyn Sisle, Timothy Smith, Amanda Smith, Samantha Smith, Nathan Smith, Danielle Smolick, Craig Solomon, Allison Sommons, Kyle Spickofsky, Jacqueline Steidel, Chelsie Stephens, Daniel Stevens, Raven Stola, Amanda Stonehouse, Deborah Strauss, Lauren Strawn, Theodore Strohler, Xiaoguang Sun, Shawn Swift, Aaron Tachovsky, Brian Tarboro, Sania Tariq, Patrick Tkacik, Sarah Tombler-Gimpel, Krystal Torrales, Brittany Trauch, Katelyn Trauch, Deena Trauger, Corey Trumbower, Liza Turk, Sara Turk, Sarah Tyler, Abraham Vallejos Soto, Stacey Vargas, Liberty Varoumas, Milagros Vazquez, Chavely Veras, Julie Vernarr, Leticia Viloria, Danielle Waberski, Nicholas Walker, Jessica Walker, Matthew Wallbillich, Hayley Walther, Kristina Ward, Aimee Weber, Anne Weiswasser, Steven Wentzel, Brittany Werner, Matthieu West, Yesenia Whalen, Lindsay Wieller, Alexandra Wildman, Jamaal Williams, Alexandra Woodruff, Rebecca Woodward, Victoria Wright, Mary Yacoub, Yan Yang, Anthony Yob, Hannah Young, Andrew Youssef, Anna Yurchishin, Sayeda Zaidi, Kevin Zakszeski, Patrick Zambo, Mia Zangl, Jeannie Zettlemoyer  

Blakeslee: Jenna Burt, Cheryl Campbell, Brittany Cossidenti, Megan D'Adamo, Shane Hamar, Brandy Martinez, Shenae McNeil, Jaylin Molina, Claudia Rycerz, Amanda Setien, Jenipher Tavarez  

Bloomsburg: Garrett Lang  

Breinigsville: Geovany Elias, Kathleen Palladino, Deborah Thomas  

Brodheadsville: Kim Donlon, Shelsea Gonzalez, John Khan, Tommaso Maddalena, Karen Marks, Christopher Miller, Shyloh Mowery, Joseph Nicnick, Rachel Roskamp, Vincent Sgarlata, Catherine Stephens, Argyro Theodoropoulos, Vassiliki Theodoropoulos, Nicholas Vadell  

Bushkill: Adam Braun, Fredricka Burlone, Brittany Clauss, Gabriel Davis, Feng Fung-Cosme, Agostina Gho, Yaneth Lara Maldonado, Ishraga Liburd, Emily Newman, Irma Ortiz-Astacio, Zeina Rabelo-Keller, Karen Seeraj-Moses, Sylvia Thompson, Ayanna Totten, Caitlin Voelkl, Kevin Wetklow, Joan Williams, Christina Wolfe  

Canadensis: Rachel Belka, Kyle DeFreytag, Victoria Marro, Janine Scott  

Catasauqua: Sundiata Brown, Brianna Cipollone, Kellsey Egner, Joseph Farnack, Sean McGreevy O'Donnell, Courtney Shappell, Michael Shutta    

Center Valley: Mohammed Jafar, Taylor Kelly, Carly Yiaski  

Chalfont: Kyle Murray  

Cherryville: Charles Gaynor  

Coatesville: James Marino  

Collegeville: Matthew Negro  

Coopersburg: Kristin Fox, Skyler Gilda, Shelby Hubner, Hayley Lott, Daniel Pichardo, Tina Thomas, Noah Weaver, Jared Yext  

Coplay: Nicholas Brogan, Katarina Delnero, Erik Gwozdz, Justin Keiper  

Cresco: Cassandra Colefield, Ashley Colfer, Rebecca Greene, Kaitlin Jandura, Justyne Kosinski, Jennifer Lofgren, Eden Melendez, Colleen Popper, Jennifer Ryan, Christina Schott, Pieter Verbeke, Victoria Vroman, Antwuan Washington  

Danielsville: Hailey Carson, Brooke Eckhart, Heather Hilbert, Amanda Ingram, Candace Kleintop, Autumn Klucsarits, Jamie Montalvo, Tiffany Pritchard, Jennifer Purcell, Valedy Ross, Ashley Schell, Elas Seip, Ty Taschler, Oshawna Whisner  

Delaware Water Gap: Jacey Blom, Haley Kiebler, Sharon Vargas-Pena  

Dingmans Ferry: Leah Beaton, Lauren Manger, Elia Rodriguez, Stephen Taranto  

East Bangor: Bailey Lipyanic, Samantha Peterson  

East Greenville: Sarah Benner  

East Stroudsburg: Jay Almodovar, Johannah Alpaugh, Amber Altomare, Cecil Baccas, Anthony Badilla, Tracey Berry, Elizabeth Bickford, Luke Booth, Laura Booth, Ryan Bridges, Joey Brown, Michelle Brown, Ryann Buitron, Felicia Bumford, Madison Burke, KellyAnn Campelo, Grayson Cerrato, Julie Chiu, Nicholas Cohen, Samantha Colon, Alex Cortez, Floyd Decker, James Durham, Uwana Eshiet, Christine Figel, Erika Flores, Brian Fox, Abiona Francis, Carmen Franco, Godfrey Fung Khee, Elizabeth Gallardo, Claudia Gindraux, Benjamin Graffin, Joseph Grelecki, James Greydanus, Chad Grover, Daniel Hontz, Danielle James, Christina Jarvis, Levi Jiorle, Stephanie John, Stephen Juarbe, Justin Kleinle, Ashley Konior, Brendan Lavelle, Allen Lewis, Matthew MacMillan, Lorraine Marin, Lashel McCarthy, Christie McElwee, Ilya Minarov, Libsen Mora, Kathryn Muir, David Munoz, Destinee Nevil, Megan Niemann, Peris Nyakoni, Edward Ocasio, Allison Onda, Matthew Ostrow, Aaron Pappalardo, Rebecca Paul, Matthew Pauselius, Danielle Penny, Jose Ramos-Sanabria, Tara Reade, Caroleanne Rebagliati, Samantha Reish, Carlos Restrepo, Matthew Rewekant, Briana Richards, Telia Rivera, Vanessa Rodriguez, Joseph Rodriguez, Andres Rodriguez, Kimber Rohner, Natalie Rojas, Lesly Ronquillo, Aleira Safforld, Janet Sandoz Ballard, Christy Santiago, Carlos Santiago, Cody Sarisky, Pamela Schaefer, Kristin Schultz, Ariel Scullion, Ryan Senholzi, Christopher Shaffer, Jonathan Shea, Xin Shi, Jenifer Stumpe, Alexa Stumpp, Michael Tarhovicky, Ariane Teamo, Veronica Therrien, Danielle Thompson, Alyssa Titus, David Urban, Paul Vincent, D'Jerry Volcy, Kory Wade, Brandon Walker, Weixiao Wang, Agnieszka Wykowski, Jacky Zhang  

Easton: Lori Abel, Chad Abel, Anna Abernathy, Carrie Ackerman, Maria Alexander, Tina Allen, Rwand Alyazji, Melynda Amato, Melvin Aruldas, Miljorie Averion, Sean Bailey, Trey Baker, Emilia Barutia, Nichole Bassi, Teresa Bauchspies, Nicholas Baurkot, Travis Benson, James Berg, Shawn Berhel, Lawrence Berlen, Ruth Bishop-Vargo, Kevin Blonski, Joseph Boderck, Sarah Bolluyt, Tyler Bouman, Julieta Bravo Cisneros, Brenda Bravo Cisneros, Fiona Brown, Nathan Brownfield, Judea Cardwell, Nancy Carmona, Thomas Carroll, Tyler Castellucci, Veronica Castro, Donald Cesare, Jessica Chamberlin, Melanie Chamberlin, Betzabe Chavez Aguilar, Jaztine Chie, Tanya Claudio, Paige Colasanto, Carol Colclough, Olivia Conner, Korinne Corallo, Mary Coryell, Nicholas Cox, Nicole Cruts, Stephanie Cruz, Brittany Curtin, April D'Arcy, Daniel Dada, Ivan Daroch, Joanna Daszykowski, Sergio Davila Martinez, Donald Davis, Julian De La Calzada, Lynn DePhillipo, Chinmay Deshmukh, Luis Diaz, Jennifer Dill, Rachel Dischinat, Brittany Dodge, Romancia Dorsett, Stacey-Ann Downes, Angela Duelley, Matthew Eaton, Christa Eaton, Merritt Ebner, Stephen Engler, Maria Escobar Alday, Michael Farley, Jennifer Fazekas, Samantha Feenstra, Bryan Ferreira, Annelise Ferreira, James Figueroa, Daniel Fils-Aime, Elizabeth Fischer, Mathew Fitch, Derek Flavelle, Brittney Fodor, Stephen Franco, Brenda Fuentes, Michaelangelo Gabat, Janelle Gaston, Shannon Geist, Jahnny-Mire Getz, Keeana Giammarinaro, Robert Giesen, Victoria Gill, Kali Graziadei, Vaughn Griffith, Patrick Grifone, Kiersten Gross, Casey Gruver, Diana Gutierrez, Bryce Haag, Victoria Hample, Gabriel Hartman, Lauren Heller, Michael Hendershot, Jessica Hergenrother, Emily Hernandez, Amber Hess, Kammie Hoffman, Matthew Hogan, Elizabeth Homdouangchay, Denise Hopkins, Russell Horridge, Jennifer Hubbard, Angel Ibarra Negron, Nicholas Issermoyer, Antonia Jabbour, Bonnie Jackson, Kristine James, Mohit Jani, Fausto Javier, Tenisha Jimenez, Evelyn Jimenez, Dominique Jones, Julia Jones, Chloe Judge, Jacob Kelly, Shania Kelly, John Kelly, Kerena Kemmerer, Sean Kempf, Gabrielle Kennedy, Auryn Kilbanks, Sarah King, Chelsi Kocher, Julia Kostelny, Joshua Lacey, Nicole Lacherza, Miguelina Lara, Liat Levy, Max Liberatori, Daniel Lilly, Jacob Lisinicchia, Erika Llagas, Deirdre MacDonald, Rocio MacEachern, Ian MacIsaac, Evan MacIsaac, Jennica Maragulia, Stephanie Marason, Michelle Marmolejos, Michael Marrero, Jessica Martin, Stephanie Martinez, Ashley Martinez, Amber Mattes, Lisa Matthews, Eric Maynard, Emily McCallops, Kayla McCullough, Jennifer McCullough, John McDonald, Robert McElroy, Kristen McInerney, Alexis McKenna, Alexander Mearhoff-Nickum, Alexandra Mejia, Sara Miller, Junior Moncayo, Christine Moon, Elizabeth Morales, Joshua Morrell, Kelly Moyer, Lacey Moyer, Jeannette Mulero, Giyaina Munoz, Leah Mutz, Bobbi Jo Naylor, Americo Nepa, Sharon Neuhaus, Jesika Nieves, Christopher Nine, Richard Noone, Maureen Nseyep Patty, Phyllis O'Brien, Marissa Ocampo, Adesh Odyssey, Briana Olsen, Melissa Orellana, Michael Oren, Derreck Ortiz, Christian Oviedo, Daniel Ownbey, Gabrielle Palinkas, Melissa Palomino-Cobian, Mary Paran, Joan Pascarosa, Jason Patrylo, Teejai Pearson, Catalina Perez, Caitlin Perfetti, James Peters, Rebecca Pham, Lordina Poku-Davies, Eliza Ponce, Annika Prosper, Abbie Race, Benjamin Rader, Crystal Ramirez, Jeremiah Reardon, Joseph Reifer, Abygale Repsher, Jessica Rizzolo, Maria Rodriguez, Jesus Rodriguez, Cristhian Rojas Marine, Monica Roscioli, Hunter Runge, Elizabeth Ruppert, William Rush, Maan Saba, Monica Samayoa-Brown, Diana Sanchez, Laura Sarria, Nicholas Schatzki, Desiree Schneck, Heidi Schoentube, Rebecca Schupp, Sydney Scott, Justin Siegfried, Christopher Smith, Shaye Smith, Dajon Snead, Noah Sparandeo, Julia Stahl, Ruth Stahl-Wild, Christine Stanton, Laura Suiter, Jennifer Szobota, Holly Torcivia, Francesco Tornabene, Thomas Troxell, Simone Tukeva, Deena Turek, Rebecca Tyrrell, Heather Valencia, Shannon Vasiliauskas, Ximena Velez, Valerie Viglianti, Steven Violett, Elizabeth Walker, Samantha Walker, Trevor Watlington, Brenna Webb, Preston Weidner, Anthony Weirbach, Quincy Wellen, Kristina Wentz, Braydon Williams, Kayla Wilson, Nina Wilson, Rachel Wilson-Weller, Jess Woodruff, Jennifer Yang, Jared Young, Ashley Young, QiShaan Young, Karen Zanetti, Nureen Zia  

Effort: Katherine Barone, Ian Bates, Jeanne Bennett, Zachary Brown, Cheyenne Clark, Justin Colon, Nicole Cook, Magdalena Costanzo, Christopher D'Antonio, Kristina Dale, Robert Davis, Tyler Devine-Aber, Krystal Endrulat, Gabriel Everett, William Feliciano, James Fenton, Robert Fischetti, Ferrell Fludd, Antoine Gaton, Michelle Getz, Megan Haney, Robert Hughes, Schyler Jacobson, Francesca Kosina, Chelsea Lombardi, Danielle Maier, Samantha Mele, Alexis Monge, Alyssa Morales, Samantha Moss, McKenna ORourke, Mario Paul, Nicholas Raad, Panceta Skinner, Peter Soroka, Amy Stoneback, Ellen Talimci, Jeralyn Vanchieri, Nicole Vazquez, Aleksandra Woloszyn, Gonzalo Zermeno  

Emmaus: Michelle Campbell, Anthony Gallucci, Inayah Jones, Taylor Keeys, Jennifer Mazzitelli, Giannina Sicurello, Maribeth Smith, Valerie Spatz  

Fogelsville: Ashley Kalmar  

Fountain Hill: Sydney Costenbader, Bianka Feher, Cassandra Fitzgerald, Welington Marte, Katherine Michael, Heather Northington, Sean O'Connor, Lorie Olexson, Libby Ortiz, Camille Willis, Patrick Willis  

Freemansburg: Anthony Colon, Gerald Curran, Soni Diaz, Alexandria Fink, Christine Foti, Donald Groover, Jamid Knight, Yat Long Leung, Mariela Perez  

Germansville: Kevin Heckman  

Gilbert: Nicholas Martucci, Rosana Ponce  

Glendon: McKenna Teske  

Gouldsboro: Natasha Fonseca  

Greentown: Dioubane Mbengue  

Hamburg: Janine Flammer  

Hawley: Ashley Nober  

Hellertown:
Robyn Bender, Justin Blobe, Rowan Carey, Austin Cawley, Sara Coughlin, Jean Cressman, James Cressman, Vanette Csaszar, Dylan Dawson, JuliAnna Dougherty, Paul Evans, Joseph Fabian, Kaycie Farb, Paul Feher, Angela Fritchman, Micheal Gibson, Emmanuel Guevara, Suzanne Haraputczyk, David Haraputczyk, Sera Heil, Carlee Hutterer, Camille Kacerik, Lacey Krieger, Katie Kudera, Samantha Laub, Robert Marcantoni, Jade Martino, Stephen Morris, David Nonnemaker, Rachael Painton, Vincent Plantener, Shania Reily, Andrew Remaly, Abraham Rodriguez, Abigail Surovi, Matthew Taggart, Jerith Tousey Schmidt, Orion Tucker, Hannah Weierbach, Lorrie Werkheiser, Aaron Wieand, Sara Yitzchaki  

Henryville: Jared Crouthamel, Nancy Fetter, Fitzgerald Joseph, Ryan Laroco, Constance Lynch, Alexandra Murgallis, Darrin Peechatka, Shaudey Rivers, George Simons, Jasmine Small, Evegine Syne  

Honesdale: Dominique Cardone   

Honey Brook: Jennifer Spade  

Horsham: Sarah Henderson  

Jim Thorpe: Amy Jaskot  

Kintnersville: Lee Noecker  

Kresgeville: Camryn Roos, Caroline Rozwadowski  

Kunkletown: Justin Alirkan, Jessica Bentzoni, Emily Borger, Chelsea Buck, Courtney Burger, Thomas Byrne, Thomas Ciszak, Matthew Ciszak, Molly Cohen, Jennifer Cronshey, Jesika DeDonato, Carolee Destefano, Jamie Dorshimer, Jessica Eberhardt, Rachel Ferguson, Michele Gelineau, Stephanie Giannakis, Rosa Gioia, Angela Groller, Jessica Hollins, Erika Johnson, Paul Mastronardi, Jade Mennella, Melinda Mojica, Kathleen Mooney, Matthew Natale, Brenna Norlander, Catherine Riley, Lincoln Saunders, Samantha Schauer, Gaspare Scibilia, Seth Todora  

Kutztown:
Jennifer Dries  

Lake Ariel: Olivia Counterman  

Lancaster: Tarrus Gant  

Lansdale: Heather McLaughlin  

Lansdowne: Malcolm Fuller Agramonte  

Lansford: Danielle Dillee  

Laurys Station: Patrick Sellers  

Lehighton: Shamarr Campbell, Macie Hourt, Patricia Kachmar, Emily Mriss, William Shearer, Samantha Snyder  

Lewisburg: Paula Stump  

Lewistown: Victoria Beasom, Kelley Maguire

Long Pond:
Luis Arenas, Anastasia Atkinson, Lisa Carriere, Brenda Ciena, Cassie Girgenti, Arielle Goldman, Rosemaria Graffeo, Jason Horvath, Christian Horvath, Megan Kozlik, Marc-Anthony Malave, Luxmi Vadhwana, Julia VanPelt, Christina Vasquez, Crystal-Lee Williams, Christine Wilson  

Lykens: Katelyn Donley  

Macungie: Abril Diaz Villegas, Timothy Earls, Sonia Kunz, Peter Phillips, Amanda Reinhard, Mabel Rodriguez Marte, Chelsi Ruocco, Nathaniel Singley  

Mahanoy City: William Wirtz  

Martins Creek: Barry Cusano  

Matamoras: Jilian DeGraw  

Maytown: Katie Everhart  

McAdoo: Lesley Piacente  

Merion: Rachel Swartz  

Mertztown: Elizabeth Charles  

Milford: Jennifer Janovsky, Kailey Robinson, Douglas Wilklow  

Morgantown: Roxana Young  

Moscow: Justin Kuniegel  

Mount Bethel:
Kimberly Arantes, Tessa Bakke, Sarah Estevez, Hannah Estevez, Thomas Hardardt, Kristine Hartmann, Audrey Hendarsah, Christopher Laurie-Lakhram, Dustin Madrigal, Hayley Mimlitsch, Karen Nyenhouse, Karen Poole, Austin Rafter, Brianna Ramthun, James Ramthun, David Richied, Costel Sarivan, Haley Steele, Austin Strohe, Megan Temples  

Mount Pocono: Christopher Carroll, Berenice Castro, Christopher Certonio, Kimberly Johnson, Colette Kollmer, Brandon Lewis, Robert Maule, Deborah Pemberton, Sydney Price, Angela Rindone, Leanna Sjursen, Andrew Spence, Emily Urso, David Zdichowski  

Mountainhome: Christopher Evans 

Nazareth:
Lauren Altemose, Spencer Anglovich, Kaitlyn Austin, Talia Austin, Corey Bartholomew, Johanna Bernsdorf, Stephanie Beston, Andrew Bisson, Robert Blacie, Michael Brindisi, Blake Brown, Gabriella Bustos, Julian Butler, Angelina Cardinal, Hillary Carrigan, Kalie Chapman, Jessica Cole, Jenna Collins, Daniel Commerford, Daniel Cook, Megan Crimi, Holly Custodio, Cody Dally, Samantha Daly, Lisa DeFlores, Lori DelliSanti, Holly Denker, Robert Disbrow, Nickolas Fair, Sean Fairman, Mason Fetherman, Rebecca Fortunato, Kylie Frace, Victor Gaeta, Amanda Gillingham, Mitchell Goldstein, Armando Gonzalez, Brandon Hawk, Raymond Helgert, Andrew Hirsch, Brandon Hodge, Austin Hooper, Esther Jakiela, Jodi Jensen, Carly Kachnycz, Cemal Kahraman, Robert Keiderling, Nolan Koch, Dustin Kollmorgen, Andrew Krick, Jared LaBar, Glenda Lauray, Andrew Linkowsky, Alyssa Martinetti, Jake Massey, Kathleen McGowan, Alexa McMaster, Conner Mohn, Lilliana Montoya, Julia Morris, Megan Nagy, Tuyetbang Nguyen, Elizabeth Orth, Dominique Owens, Ryan Perna, Samantha Pitsko, Jewel Plumhoff, Michelle Potter, Brandi Rafferty, Breanna Rafferty, Nicholas Redmon, Jacob Reinsmith, Hilary Remaly, Lauren Resh, Margaret Richter, Caitlyn Rinker, Kylie Rissmiller, Michael Ronca, Eric Ross, Kameryn Roth, Nathan Rubio, Kyle Ruth, Megan Santiago, Justin Schantzenbach, Kathryn Seaton, Elizabeth Segreaves, Oksana Seiple, Ariana Sequino, Sherry Sevi, Michael Silagyi, Corryn Snyder, Lindsey Stangl, Enmanuel Suarez, Alexa Thomas, Joseph Trabucco, Andrew Trumbore, Gonul Ustaoglu, Devon Walker, Shane Wallace, Charles Weaver, Virginia Welsh, Alexa Wenz, Kyle Werner, Ryan Wheatley, Jayme Whipple, Connor Williams, Cecelia Wright

Nescopeck:
Jacob Readler  

New Eagle: Amber Bezy  

New Ringgold: Emmeline Knowlan  

New Tripoli: Amanda Ebeling, Abby Moyer  

Newtown: Sasikala Kumar, Kumar Natarajan  

North Wales: Samantha Antonowicz  

Northampton:
Hayley Ahlgren, Anona Bauman, Una Bonner, Brahim Boudad, Alec Bowman, Dakota Budnik, Brittany Carlisle, Erica Cernobyl, Sabrina Chatih, Alyson Cholewinski, Montanajo Ciecwisz, Christian Clark, Caitlin Clark, Kayla Csencsits, Paige Denton, Ashley DiCicco, Shannon Dodson, Nikolas Galiszanski, Sabra Gerber, Matthew Greggo, Michelle Gross, Kaitlyn Hall, Andrew Hannis, Deborah Hansler, Liza Harvilla, Aeryle Hassler, Jessica Hendricks, Zachary Huber, Mary Karanja, Brittany Keyser, Kourtney Kocher, Katie Krantz, Alex Kratzer, JoEllen Kruk, Mikyla Kutish, Samantha Leiby, Jessica Lindsay, Elissa Loncaric, Kristie Mai, Tyler Martinez, Kara Mathesz, Leah McCready, Danielle Mitchell, Amanda Moyer, Jana Oliver, Michele Osztrosits, Cianael Paasewe, Nathaniel Pease, Lenka Plutko, Lissy Ramos, Amanda Readinger, Jennifer Reznick, Aubrey Ristaino, Jessica Rosario, Gisselle Sanchez, Brandy Schoenberger, Amira Shokr, Zachary Shupe, Tiffany Silfies, Kelsey Simpkins, Bethany Skrapits, Chanan Smith, Jennifer Sowers, Aaron Stahl, Erika Stahl, Sydney Thorsen, Vincent Torelli, Meagan Wagner, Molly Washok, Mary Weaver, Brady Weiss, Tasha Werkheiser, Taylor Werner, Chelsea Yenca, Katherine Zangari

Ottsville:
Savannah Keenan  

Palmerton: Austin Buchiane, Brittany Cinamella, Stacey Duch, Scott Hawk, Lyndsey Nemeth, Jade Ruzicka  

Pen Argyl: Megan Bennicoff, Nicolas Calabrese, Sean Catino, Christine Compton, Chelsea Deutsch, Ashley Dorshimer, John Feller, Lorynn Foti, Araceli Gabriel, Kory Geiger, Collin Getz, Chiara Gotto, Rachel Haklits, Brianna Jones, Lorrie Jones, Jocelyn Jones, Gregory Lee, Olivia Luburich, Portia McKnight, William Owens, Lindsay Pacifico, Sheryl Piccinino, Marie Rosanne Quicho, Ryan Raidline, Nicole Reduzzi, Bethany Taggart, Hannah Weaver, Vanessa Weiss, Allison Witmer, Jennifer Wolf  

Perkasie: Denine Beck, Timothy Hanks  

Philadelphia: Kayla Barker, Shanice Harrold, Melodi Humphrey, Sharon Petroski, Vernice Walton  

Pipersville: Devyn Dyer, Kathryn Mangapit  

Pleasant Mount: Martin McHale  

Pocono Lake: Jasmine Acevedo, Jill Argot, Cara Bachor, George Marhelko, Anthony Olewnik  

Pocono Pines: Justin Archibald, Seth Eisenberg, Ryan Fagan, Kevin Knecht  

Pocono Summit: Rashaun Inman, Phillip Jones, Alexander Schempp, Joseph Scicutella, Myca Supatan, Cyla Supatan, Ashley Taveras  

Portland: Rebecca Fish  

Pottstown: Wesley Eisele, Holly Pron, Jennifer Yirenkyi  

Pottsville: Violet Knight, Kaitlin Neiswender  

Quakertown: Dakin Doyle, Nicholas Griffo, Holli Johnson, Michael Kovacs, Lauren Raimunde, Kristen Toppeta  

Reading: Lauren Blood, Aaron Gentry, Franklin Ramirez, Timothy Rivera, Noel Subervi, Lydia Wagner  

Reeders: Samantha Elliott, William Spies, Lacey Warner  

Richlandtown: Tiffany Cressman  

Riegelsville: Adam Marshall  

Roseto: Jill Frost, Teri Giamoni, Austin Mathewson, Kristin Popovice

Saylorsburg:
Eric Alsberge, Zachary Azzalina, Allison Beerwa, Brian Benoit, Eric Bond, Lucas Bordick, Michael Jan Busi, Timothy Carrier, Alaina Chaszar, Alexis Colon, Steven Correia, Mickey Davidson, Nicole Fougere, Caroline Gillenkirk, Connor Gregson, Heather Holzmann, Mason Iovino, Victoria Izzi, Jessica Jusino, Tiffanylynn Kozic, Dominique Kresge, Stephanie Kurtz, Stephen Maurer, Adam Melendez, Roxanne Miranda, Meagan Murphy, Trisha Newman, Maria Ostrowski, Pamela Oswald, Zachary Prokopczyk, Christopher Puzio, Sara Reichard, Harry Sexton, Jacob Sunderland, Christian Tassinari, Christine Trauger, Kalli Walling, Rachel Wenrich, Brittany Werner, Michael Youpa

Schnecksville:
Emmalee Lesko  

Sciota: Havva Acar, Katrina Hendershot, Casey Miller  

Scotrun: Maureen Chambers-Henry, Bianca Corrado, Ethan Cusumano, Andrea Learn, Charles Saliba, Jarrett Venturini  

Scranton: Andrew Chomko, Rachel DeMoose  

Sellersville: Melissa Fox  

Shohola: Victoria Bloomer  

Sinking Spring: Eden Riffe  

Slatington: Andrew Algard-DeRemer, Nicholas Algard-Ligato, Brianna Barone, Kelsey Kuntz, Lee Riley, Autumn Watters  

Snow Shoe: Hannah Park  

Souderton: Kathleen Reid  

Springtown: Chelsea Appiotti  

Sterling: Denise Caucci  

Stockertown: Alyssa Steiner  

Stroudsburg:
Metsa Akbar, Yaroslava Alekseyev, April Allen, Randy Arbochus, Jasmin Arocho, Jordan Bagby, Thierno Bah, Barbara Blum, Kathleen Bolan, Sarah Brown, Victoria Bunn, Caitlyn Carmella, Victoria Carter, Anthony Ciuppa, Ethan Cline, Emma Curran, Brandon Davis, Jillian De La Vega, Jake DeJohn, Shana DeSimone, Victor Dinnen, Denise Dvorkin, Michala Fish, Robin Foster, Jessica Fuehrer, Juli Funk, Kimberly Gallo, Antonio Garcia, Mackenzie Gay, Debra Grinaway, Melanie Hanft, Stephen Hatton, Anthony Hernandez, Sherie Herrera, Kivanc Kalar, Jessica Kalar, Shelby Karayanis, Mandilee Kerprich, Ifakat Kiyat, Marissa Kollar, Katherine Kumi-Atiemo, Ariel Langley, Tyler Lapp, Corey Leight, Diana Leon, Lyudmila Liao, Marissa Lobel, Monique Luke, Silvia Magallanes, Christine Manach, Alexander Mansour, Luminita Marc, Sean McCann, Mary McCartney, Hannah McGhee, Morgan McMahon, Nicole Mercado, Travis Miller, Jacquelyn Miller, Mona Moustafa, Maribel Moxam, Tu Nguyen, Alicia Olcsvay, James Palmisano, Alexander Pappas, Riley Philipps, Justin Pierre, Lindsay Pontius, Carla Roach, Jorge Roca, Rebecca Rodriguez, Nezahat Serif, Shanellie Sosa, Kaitlyn Strunk, Gabriella Thomsen, Brian Thornton, Pamela Torley, Jenna Torres, Janel Trippiedi, Alexandra Vazquez, Julia Vecchio, Michelle Vecchio, Angela Vitaletti, Mary Wiseburn, LI Juan Zhou

Sugar Run:
Lisa Wheeler  

Swarthmore: Sadhana Kapur  

Swiftwater: Kierstynn Indermaur, Robert Scanlon  

Tamaqua: Christopher Loughman  

Tannersville: Rina Baker, Henry DiGaetano, Cody Geddings, Lloyd Harper, Zachary Konopa, Bridgett LaRocca, Alyshia Narkavich, Jessica Rosario, Emily Vail, Yelena Yermilova  

Tatamy: Kimberly Uhler

Tobyhanna:
Keith Archer, Ricardo Batista, Maria Beltran, Corina Berrios, Jazzlyn Bianco, Jessie Bugliari, Carmen Capoccia, Victoria Casale, Alexander Castillo, Nelson Chang, Sharon Clowney, Wendy Cuellar, Stephanie DeNoia, Cesar Del Moral, Danielle Espitia, Anthony Fanelli, Hazel Frani, Marquitha Green, Dimitrius Guzman, Jennifer Harris, John Hettler, Angela Knight, Elienne Laborde Joseph, Sharon Lovell, Lisa Lundy, Jean Luza, Diana Martinez-Vargas, Erin Masker, Dion McRae, Kimberly Panico, Ricardo Pena, Heber Ramirez, Colby Scavello, Connie Simon, Renee Stocklas, Lystra Thongs, Isaiah Torres, Nadine Wolfe

Ulster:
Abby Hawley  

Walnutport: Ginna Berfield, Joseph Butto, Jamie Collo, Jessica Collo, Elizabeth Csikos, Paige Eaton, Michaela Ebert, Ryan Gilbert, Kristin Giniewski, Brian Hosak, Peter Kelchner, Michael LeBus, Michael Rex, Kristin Smith, Amber VanBrunt, Donna White  

Warrington: Maryanne Brutto  

Wellsboro: Karen Emery  

West Chester: Christopher Richardson  

West Easton: Hope Stillwell  

White Haven: Kristin Molinaro  

Whitehall: Nour Achi, Matthew Devers, Claudia Gjondla, Rebecca Hanna, Ashley Hunsicker, Safi Kaba, Haajra Mirza, Jamie Polzer, Diana Roustic, William Sanchinelli, Patrick Skumanick, Susan Spencer, Amanda Stein, Tuan Truong, Rachel Williams  

Wind Gap: Marcus Amy, Veselin Bashev, Sibela Bayraktarova, Brooke Bostic, Bruce Brumbaugh, Amanda Cardona, Tyler Cartal, Terry Cornell, Nicholas Detrick, Danielle Drosnock, Gyulten Efendyova, Joshua Erhardt, Stephanie Estrada, Jennifer Finn, Natalie Gold, Ryan Grube, Aidan Grube, Samantha Hess, Brianna Hull, Robert Kasebier, Timothy Kowalski, Nicholette Luthcke, Nathaniel Olzinski, Chloe Ottaviano, Meghan Pacovich, Wyatt Patton, Ty Portz, Milena Rashkova, Kelly Smith, Alexia Sparrow, Rebecca Tamm, Christian Tirrito, Barbara Wilczewski, Heather Wilson  

Zionsville: William Burkit, Matthew Furlong


New Jersey  

Alpha: Jennifer Smith, Nathalie Therlonge  

Belvidere: Madeleine Talijan  

Bloomsbury: Amanda Matlee  

Branchville: Kimberly Katzenstein  

Great Meadows: Devora Russ  

Irvington: Pierre Joseph  

Milford: Kaitlyn Fishbourne  

Newton: Renae Van Grouw  

Phillipsburg: Kelly Francis, Angela Rodaligo, Blair Strain, Daniel Torretta, Nicholas Walsh  

Pittstown: Jillian Reedy  

Stewartsville: Kenneth Robjohns  

Washington: Andeana Gonzales

Other States

Itolya Bullock, Brooklyn, NY; Robert Clegg, Indianapolis, IN; Mackenzie Creedon, Granby, MA; Cherrish Cunningham, Rapid City, SD; Jake Dobberke, Lakevill, MN; Jacob Horvath, Henderson, NV; Carol Lomax, Baltimore, MD; Henry Mare, Cordova, TN; Lisa Mather, Marcellus, NY; Lolya McWest, Washington DC; Samuel Padilla, Jacksonville, FL; Cynthia Picon, South Bend, IN; Scott Reed, Cibolo, TX; Curtis Sanders, Richmond Hill, GA; Christopher Svanda, Sioux Falls, SD; Aaron Timbe, Elgin, IL; Paul Valvo, Vernon Rockville, CT; Nicholas Volpicella, Saint Cloud, FL

Other Countries

Alya Nabihah Aminuddin, Malaysia; Mohamed Ballout, Morocco; Muhamad Afiq Hazwan Bin Abd Manap, Malaysia; Wijden Dahmen, Tunisia; Bingyue Du, China; Tamer Emara, Egypt; Guilherme Ferreira Robaldo, Brazil; Doris Gnouoguia Tagne, France; Luiza Da Paz Goncalves Politano, Brazil; Haifa Qistina Hassan Nordin, Malaysia; Nhi Hoang, Vietnam; Luqman Haziq Ikhwan Nasir, Malaysia; Nadjarathou Kamara, Ivory Coast; Fuxi Kang, China; Ayshe Kasapova, Bulgaria; Reina Kitahara, Japan; Jihyun Lee, South Korea; Jongseok Lee, Korea; Maria Alice Lopes Gentile Almeida, Brazil; Jonathan Lubobo, Angola; Nur Saidatul Neesa Mahamad Fazli, Malaysia; Amany Mansor, Malaysia; Miguel Martinez, Dominican Republic; Lucio Medeiros, Brazil; Duran Merchant, St. Kitts; Siti Nur Farhanah Mohamad Saidi, Malaysia; Long Nguyen, Vietnam; Masaaki Noritake, Japan; Nur Fadillah Othman, Malaysia; Nurulla Ravshanbek Uulu, Kyrgyzstan; Sheikh Ahmad Akmal Sheikh Bahnan, Malaysia; Nur Amalina Sulaiman, Malaysia; Tayyaba Sabir, Pakistan; Ramy Shalabi, Jordan; Habiba Sultana, Pakistan; Duc Tran, Vietnam; Mohd Amir Syazwan Wan AB Malik, Malaysia; Wan Khairul Ehsan Wan Remeli, Malaysia; Ziyu Yan, China; Ni-Hsin Yang, Taiwan; Kamile Yasar, Germany; Muhammad Yousaf, Pakistan; Aqilah Mahmud Zuhri, Malaysia