Exam Notice
Exams scheduled for 12/14 at 8 a.m. were cancelled due to the weather. View the makeup final exam schedule below.

Dean's List Spring 2017

An academic achievement

The following students have been named to the Dean's List for the spring semester at Northampton Community College. The honor is reserved for students who have completed a minimum of 6 credits and achieved at least a 3.5 grade point average on a 4.0 scale in the spring 2017 semester. The list includes: 

Pennsylvania 

Albrightsville:

Beth Ansari, Alan Dent, Lance Douglas, Kelsea Feliciano, Sonialee Fellows, Alexis Gorman, Anthony Kelly, Johnna Lawrence, Michael Pennington, Jessica Saltz, Alyssa Ulrich, Anthony Zangara 

Allentown:

Shantel Akins, Geraldi Almonte, Abigail Bauer, Jordan Berman, Kasia Blackmon, Jesse Breidenbach, Makeva Brodie, Paul Brutto, Carina Buie, Bethann Casciano, Shelbi Charles, Bryan Cocco, Victoria Colver, Zanetta Concepcion, Sophia Dao, Werdah Darr, Bria Dews, Na-Quasia Dickerson, Elizabeth Dominguez, Audrey Engler, Brandy Eschbach, Maritza Figueroa, Justus Foehrkolb, Abby Fritzinger, Andrew Gendy, Seth Haupt, Edgardo Hernandez, Jessica Ionescu, Jeffrey Jaindl, Joshua Kratz, Brittany Legreaux, Gabrielle Lopez, Alliyah McNeil, Mary Ochigbo, Rhonda Oliver, Brian Quier, Isabel Quinones, Melissa Rivera, Elias Rojas, Julie Romig, Eduardo Rosales, Rashion Santiago, Antonio Sesma, Christopher Shosted, Elga Talavera, Jenna Teague, Caitlin Thalassinos, Elizabeth Torres, Jeannette Travieso, Manerin Vargas, Thaelis Villon, Kiana Wieder 

Altoona:

Destiny Lados 

Analomink:

Leigh Mundy-Fretz 

Auburn:

Christina Adams 

Bangor:

Michael Abbott, John Ahart, Austin Bauer, Lana Black, Joshua Boisvert, Randall Bolles, Jordan Borger, Raymond Bove, Katherine Bradigan, Derek Brands, Brittany Brewer, Amal Brown, Alison Burd, Rebecca Buss, Andrew Caiazzo, Jacob Capaldo, Joelle Carrozzo, Stephanie Cauley, Katherine DeJonge, Alisha Dennis, Jordan Dentith, Rebekka Ditzig, Nathan Dorshimer, Dalton Eddy, Nicholas Fleischer, Alexander Fox, Alexandra Fritsch, Amber Garis, Naylush Hadzhieva, Elizabeth Hill, Nicole Housden, Danielle Jones, Dylan Jones, Ashley Karinja, Jillian Kolibas, Sharon Lindenmoyer, Megan Lisk, Matthew McCoy, Madelyn McGuire, Alexa McMaster, Jessica Messinger, Gulfe Mollova, James Moyer, Rebekah Mullikin, Kayleigh Murphy, Monica Murphy, Deana O'Dowd, Nicholas Pfeifer, Scott Reeser, Jenna Ricardo, Kayla Rohl, Cassandra Shields, Nathan Simineri, Olivia Smith, Yen Steinmetz, Tracy Stires, Haley Strunk, Bryce Swanson, Kristofer Swanson, Michelle Tatosian, Gwendolyn Taylor, Emma Thomas, Michael Thomas, Vincent Vicario, Eli Vough, Nancy Weber, Britney Weiss, Adam Williams, Kristopher Wolter, Allison Zettlemoyer 

Barto:

Melissa Hager 

Bartonsville:

Gabriel Davila, Marybeth Forzato, Robert Helvick, Harry Martinez, Dennison Richards, Christy Tomaszfski 

Bath:

Aidil Akgun, Vera Aldeeb, Haley Aversa, Michelle Bechtel, Molly Boyanoski, Tara Calixto, Rose Cordeiro, Christopher Croll, Ngoc-Yen DeBellis, Adriana DiOdoardo, Richard Furs, Patrick Garo, Laszlo Grietzer, Robert Heckman, Gary Helm, Gulten Horuz, Murat Horuz, Casey Kies, Eugene Kocher, Nicole Kufrovich, Cory Loran, Laura Metz, Julisa Montiel, Ngoc-Linh Nguyen, Jenna Padula-Schmoyer, Andrew Ramos, Kenley Rogers, Juliann Rudolph, Joshua Schmoyer, Sara Schnabel, Mark Schuon, Tyler Seeley, Jaclyn Serfass, Wanda Sommer, Jolene Stearns, Caitlyn Stonaker, Linda Strube, Jennifer Torres, Gregory Walls, Keith Zechman 

Bethlehem:

Crystal Achey, Michael Agengo, Uchenna Ahaghotu, Noor Al-Rashid, David Alaio, Aimee Alvarez, Tatiana Amador, Nicole Amann, Jacqueline Amaral, Nicholas Ames, Jazmyne Aminu, Frances Amparo, Angela Argese, Beatriz Arias, Ryan Armbruster, Princess Arroyo, Evans Asiago, Melanie Attieh, Anna Avalos, Javielys Avendano, Michael Ayala, Odalis Ayala, Christine Babbino, Sasha Banttari, Renee Barrett-Small, Colin Bartelt, Lauren Bayda, Matthew Baynard, Erin Beaumont, Mikayla Bedics, Kirsten Bell, Alvaro Belmonte, Cleo Bennett, Sarah Berg, Joseph Berger, Griselle Bermudez, Hannah Bernhardt, Annette Berrios, Jessica Bloss, Eric Bonawitz, Rumen Boshnakov, Hannah Bovard, Cole Bower, Robert Bradford, Claudia Brandstetter, Jennifer Brasko, Christopher Breece, Aliya Brown, Araine Brown, David Brown, Kalid Browne, Kylie Buscemi, Bruce Buskirk, Marybeth Buskirk, Claudette Cabrera, Jennifer Cabrera, Quenten Calvano, Baris Canbulat, Jakeline Cano, Daniela Cardamuro, Allyson Carey, Johanna Caro, Rebecca Carolan, Johanna Castillo, Carmen Castro De Leon, Nicole Cerami, Kristen Cervenak, Thomas Chacon, Jackson Chan, Anthony Childress, Leila Chiles, Matthew Clark, Nimfa Colanse, Anne Coleman, Jahaira Colon, Julie Comins, Jay Confalone, Ginna Corado, Phillip Corley, Tabitha Cortes, Marisela Cosme, Tucker Costello, Karen Crago, Mark Crenshaw, Armelle Crump, Jennifer Curcio, Nicholas Cygan, Elisabeth Danyi, Karley Dartouzos, Thomas Dartouzos, Lisa Davis, Yaa Seen Davis, Martin De La Cruz, Yomiry De los Santos, Erik DeFrank, Raquel DeJesus, Victoria DeJesus, Victoria deLeon, Rae DeNardo, Andrea Deibert, Richard Deibert, Fatih Demircan, Dahvina Deslandes, Barbara Dias, Miguel Diaz-Cumpa, Christopher Dimmitt, Todd Dodenhoff, Aaron Dolgos, Siarra Domenech, Kellie Donaldson, Brett Donovan, Jonathan Draper, Christian Echeverri, Diana Egleston, Nicole Ekanayake, Sara El Ghandour, Isabel Ellett, Kyle Elliott, Muhlis Eren, Lewis Ernst, Claudia Estrada, Serobi Eugene, Shonata Faber, Drew Fackenthall, Brianna Fancera, Luis Farias, Neena Farooq, Husna Fayizi, Balmix Feliz, Matthew Fenza, Samuel Ferguson, Edgar Fernandez, Heidy Fernandez, Tyler Fernandez, Unique Fernandez, Cassidy Flynn, Taylor Foust, Scott Freitag, Alan Fuentes, Malcolm Fuller Agramonte, Amber Ganssle, Dalia Garcia, Giovanni Garcia, Jeanette Garcia, Jennifer Garcia, Jonathan Garcia, Melissa Garcia, Veronica Garcia Ortiz, Kelly Gehret, Rita Gencarelli, Alysa Giedl, Juan Giraldo, Justin Glaros, Luiza Da Paz Goncalves Politano, Carina Gonzalez, Catina Gordon, Eric Gorski, Eathan Gottshall, Julissa Graziano, Jennifer Green, John Guido, Yasmin Guzman, Amber Hackett, Jayla Hall, Sara Hall, Melikia Hamilton, Alexander Hammel, Nicholas Harms, Kayla Harper, Nathaniel Harrison, Char Hartley, Erin Hayes, Rachel Headman, Tina Hemmerle, Amanda Hengstenberger, Amber Hennessy, Sonya Hennet, Jill Henry, Amanda Hercules, Branden Herman, Breanne Hill, Brian Hill, Kasey Himmelberger, Morgan Hintze, Christine Hitzel, Samantha Hoback, Kassandra Hoimes, Sarah Horwath, Katlyn Hosterman, Kaian Howell, Bailey Hutchinson, Maryana Ibrahim, Genesis Idrovo, Lucia Ildefonso-Holbrook, Beth Iley, Sevil Ismailova-Dilli, Nicole Jack, Hidaya Jafar, Julie JeBran, Michael John, Letty Jolley, Amanda Jones, Jacob Jones, Peter Juhasz, Matthew Juknevic, Christina Karcher, James Kelly, Sean Kempf, Sara Kimborowicz, Sarah King, Amanda Kirk, Trevor Kleckner, Nikki Kovacs, Fatma Kovan, Rebecca Kresh, Michael Kropf, Jennifer Kurman, Nina La Porta, Jonis Lainez, Nicholas Laudenslager, Jenna Laughery, Amanda Leather, William Lee, Jennifer Levernier, Sydjea Linton, William Loerch, Andrew Logan, Christopher Long, Daisy Lopez, Jonathan Lopez, Kelvin Lopez, Tiffany Lopez, Brie Lounds, Lorena Lozano, Dara Lucas, Anthony Macagnone, Brittany Magaro, Crystal Maldonado, Adrianna Mantz, Richard Marcano, Adrian Martinez, Jacob Maskornick, Alexander Mathias, Holly Maxwell, Hali Maya, Calista McCarty, Sarah McCauley, Brian McNally, Michael McSurdy, Rebecca Meacham, Marisa Meli, Miguel Mendoza-Martinez, Regina Mento, Kenan Meral, Katie Mertz, Amy Miccicke, Antonio Mikail, Elaine Miller, Cordea Mitchell, Zachary Mitsos, Chastity Moina, Charity Mokaya, Aidan Moody, Jessica Morris, Tyler Morton, Ariana Murtha, Michael Natal, Kristen Negrete, Laura Neiman, Justin Nemchick, Brittany Ney-Smith, Chelsea Nicholas, Conner Nickerson, Joseph Nicolello, Ellyce Nieves, Michael Nieves, Kassandra Nunes, Mikaelle Nunes, Kelsey O'Connell, Carmen Ocasio, David Ortiz, Roy Ortiz, Jazmin Ortiz-Zervos, Shannon Pabon, Patricia Penrose, Danielle Perdock, Zuheidy Perez, Catherine Perry, Benjamin Peters, Kaitlyn Peters, Anna Petrik, Ryan Pett, Joshua Plum, Christopher Postma, Macy Praschyk, Elizabeth Price, Melissa Pulli, Amy Quartararo, Jesse Quier, Patrick Quinn, Jasmine Quinones, Irina Rabinovich, Kellie Ragab, Marco Ramelah, Jack Ramsey, Erica Reccek, Leah Redline, Krystle Reed, Midhat Rehman, Pamela Reichard, Tanner Reichard, Kristin Reiss, Juan Reynoso, Micah Rich, Katherine Richards, Matthew Richline, Lee Riley, Shelby Ringer, Chastidy Rivera, Christina Rivera, Jeffrey Rivera, Jessica Rivera, Karlene Rivera, Kayla Rivera, Lauren Rivera, Maribel Rivera, Rachel Rivera, Justin Rodman, Kayla Rodriguez, Norris Rodriguez, Stephanie Rodriguez, Blanca Rosas, Katie Rosati, Alexander Ross, Brian Roth, John Roxandich, Leah Ruane, April Rusinko, Reed Rutherford, Mitchell Sacco, Mary Sampson, Erin Sanchez, Aimee Santee, Jessica Santee, Jarimar Santiago, Shelby Santiago, Deborah Santos, Lori Scheufler, Ralph Schultz, Dawn Schulze, AmberLynn Schwartz, Ostara Sherman, Peter Shively, Catarina Silva, Eustace Singh, Parwinder Singh, Jacquelyn Sisle, Jennifer Smalling, Kaitlyn Smart, Dominique Smith, Samantha Smith, Timothy Smith, Hope Solosky, Nathacha Soriano, Tara Souilliard, Matthias Stec, Chelsie Stephens, Lauren Stetler, Mackenzie Steudler, Erica Stone, Amanda Stonehouse, Corrinne Stumpf, Lauren Summers, Mary Svetec, Sean Swain, Nicole Sweithelm, Shawn Swift, Batool Tajdar, Tai Tarboro, Padriac Terry, Ariel Thomas, Kevin Thomas, Matthew Tkacik, Indira Torres Rivera, Mirna Torres-Velazquez, Amy Tracy, Brittany Trauch, William Trauger, Andrew Trumbore, Tina Truong, Liza Turk, Sara Turk, Ryan Turtzo, Sarah Tyler, Michael Valenti, Jahkai Van Walters, Jonathon Vander Schauw, Christine Vash, Michael Vautrin, Natalie Velez, Tanika Velez, Julie Vernarr, Danielle Waberski, Hannah Waberski, Arthur Wagner, Jessica Wagner, Nicholas Walker, Thomas Walsh, Hayley Walther, Faith Wanyiri, Cody Wargo, Matthew Warner, Christina Wassef, JadenLee Watkins Myers, Ariel Watson, Toni Weaver, Andrew Weidner, Anne Weiswasser, Steven Wentzel, Elizabeth Wheeler, Dwayne Williams, Danielle Wodopuja, Breanna Woodworth, Summer Wynns, Fan Xing, Emmalie Yanacek, Ethan Yevelson, Sara Yitzchaki, Kristin Younes, Jeannie Zettlemoyer, Mark Zimmerman, Zoe Zsido 

Birdsboro:

Brooke Baver 

Blakeslee:

Jeryl Bryant, Kaitlyn Campanaro, Cheryl Campbell, Brittany Cossidenti, Cheyenne Eberhart, Tiffany Elston, Natasha Gromadin, Shane Hamar, Ashley Hurst, Ramon Mena, Vicki Ostrowski, Preston Robinson, Claudia Rycerz, Shawna Sbarra, Dishon Springer, Jenipher Tavarez, Qianna Wilson 

Blooming Glen:

Melissa Detweiler 

Breinigsville:

Niveditha Kannadaguli, Deborah Thomas 

Bristol:

Kaite Inverso 

Brodheadsville:

Gregory Alois, Jillian Cotter, Shelsea Gonzalez, Karen Marks, Ariel Mejia, Christopher Miller, Matthew Pierce, Catherine Stephens, Grant Wagner, Shannon Young 

Bushkill:

Anthony Barcellona, Jose Camacho, Brittany Clauss, Gabriel Davis, Jennifer Dunleavy, Samantha Gaeta, Najja Hutchinson, Keri Ji, Sarah Long, Amanda McGrath, Ralf Medina, Sabrina Regan, Matthew Robinson, Nicholas Roughan, Karen Seeraj-Moses, Kiley Sileikis, Ayanna Totten, Meata White 

Canadensis:

Rachel Belka, Devlin Bratcher, Genise Gentry, Victoria Marro, Shana Price, Brandi Zeru

Catasauqua:

Daisy Castro, Shayla De Lorenzo, Jordon Doddy, Genesis Gurrea, Jonathan Lambert, Alex Pushcarovich, Liz Santiago, Michael Shutta 

Center Valley:

Amanda Delgado, Mohammed Jafar, Raven Stola 

Chalfont:

Kyle Murray 

Cherryville:

Sandra Abdullah, Eman Kassis 

Clifton Township:

Jody Heath 

Coatesville:

James Marino 

Coopersburg:

Shayla Brown, Carly DelGuerico, Skyler Gilda, Sam Jacobs, Meghan McGlone, Alyssa Niedbalski, Hunter Runge, Kaila Venezia 

Coplay:

Nicholas Brogan 

Cresco:

Danielle Alkema, Jiuliana Arevalo, Cassandra Colefield, Marissa Cox, Quetcy Dueno, Amanda Fish, Rebecca Greene, Emily Grober, Kristen Hayes, Kaitlin Jandura, Jennifer Lofgren, Matthew Mignat, Colleen Popper, Jordan Speicher, Alyssa Spott, Pieter Verbeke 

Danielsville:

Luke Abarca, Tiffany Albert, Ryan Ball, Hailey Carson, Bonnie Danubio, Tori Frable, Samantha Gaydos, Conlan Keefe, Rachel Lederer, Brandon Martinez, Lucas O'Donnell, Ty Taschler 

Danville:

Karisa Auten 

Darby:

Desiree Eddins 

Delaware Water Gap:

Madison Antonowich, Jacey Blom, Sheryl Salmon 

Delaware Water Gap:

Leah Beaton, William Careri, Stephen Taranto 

Drums:

Tamear Henegain 

Durham:

Breyden Mann 

East Bangor:

Samantha Peterson, Abby Rode

East Greenville:

Sarah Benner 

East Stroudsburg:

Jessica Andrew, Noreen Artis, Michael Barreto, Crystal Bermudez, Amanda Berry, Avinash Bhagwandeen, Elizabeth Bickford, Shawn Bisbing, Chelsea Bone, Kelly Brong, Michael Brown, Alexis Burch, Ashlea Burke, KellyAnn Campelo, Rachel Carriveau, Dominique Carter, Geara Catania, Victoria Cintron, Zandra Coca, Jocelyn Colon, Tierra Corpening, Christina Couchon, Cristian Cueva Narvaez, Danielle Cunningham, Brianna Curren, Colin Curry, Kathryn DeLorenzo, Michaella Delos Santos, Karin Diestler, Michaela Eccleston, Katherine Falcone, Michele Felloni, Alexander Felton, Raquel Feminella, Bethany Mae Flores, Jed Christopher Flores, Alexander Frage, William Frazetta, Brian Frey, Teresa Garcia, Nickelous Gilmete, Lauriel Gingrich, Stanley Glemaud, Penny Grayson, Dawn Greenfield, Gina Hennings, Hannah Hotz, Haley Huie, Christina Ileczko, Taliba Imperato, Christopher Jacobsen, James Johnson, Nathan Jorstad, Jarrett King, Kyle Kintz, Bruce Kromka, Cora LaBar, Zaria Latimore, Gregory Lebron, Sashka Liskova, Jessica Lombardo, Jasmine Mangandog, Jordan Manina, Sophia Mao, Lorraine Marin, Chelsea Maring, Ryane Marocchi, Melissa Mathews, Lashel McCarthy, Deana McKeller, Shawn McManus, Allison McNeill, Wren McPherson, Daniel Medina, Dylan Miller, William Musa, Connor Newman, Ifeatu Nwosu, Peris Nyakoni, Rebecca O'Keefe, Amara Ofoegbu, Roger Orellana, Kevin Orvis, Rebecca Ostrow, Stephanie Papai, Catherine Parmer, Dominick Pekar, Nathan Petersen, Anne Qiu, Irina Rakhmatoullina, Julia Rasmussen, Tara Reade, Elizabeth Reeves, Sheila Renfroe, Andres Rodriguez, Mariah Rodriguez, Kimber Rohner, Josue Romero, Caitlin Romstedt, Wilfredo Ruiz, Janet Sandoz Ballard, Carlos Santiago, Sandra Scretchen, Ariel Scullion, James Senholzi, Selena Sepulveda, Xin Shi, Tom Shimpoe, Victoriya Slyusaryeva, Aaron Smith, Samantha Smith, Krystin Springer-Ince, Daniel Stevens, Dawn Stout, Jenifer Stumpe, Zachary Sturniolo, Garret Super, Dana Sutton, Eric Tapscott, Michael Tarhovicky, Ariane Teamo, Alyssa Titus, Krystal Torres, Julia VanPelt, Stevie VanWhy, Autumn Rose Vargas, Adriana Velez, Anna Vernacchia, Alona Veyman, Deanna Vodrazka, Anthony Walsh, Andrew Washington, Ashley Washington, Jeffrey Wesley, Troy Willie, Jacky Zhang 

Easton:

Anna Abernathy, Matthew Ackley, Carmen Alcantara Tapia, Tina Allen, Adan Almaraz Guzman, Xavier Amancha, Erin Anagnost, Brandon-James Arnone, Judith Arroyo, Carley Assise, Mona Ball, Noah Barr, Nicholas Bartholomew, Emilian Bate Ashu, Carl Beers, Travis Benson, James Berg, John Berghuis, Lawrence Berlen, Ruth Bishop-Vargo, Yan Blackton, Kieen Blair, William Bonasera, Brian Bouchat, Julieta Bravo Cisneros, John Breiner, David Brown, Michelle Builes, Wayne Bullimore, Shahzada Butt, Karl Calden, Judea Cardwell, Shyra Cardwell, Nancy Carmona, Mia Carroll, Sonica Cearque, Kunwarvir Chahal, Betzabe Chavez Aguilar, Trevon Cheese, Alysha Cole, Melicke Cordis, Nicholas Cox, Stephanie Cruz, Kariann Cuvo, Ashley Davis, Donald Davis, Sharni-Kaye Davis, Jonathan Decker, Luis Diaz, Lorelie Dizon, Romancia Dorsett, Stacey-Ann Downes, Alexandro Drogo, Marco Drogo, Rebekah Drozd, Angela Duelley, Cynthia Dunbar, Delahri Dutra, Christa Eaton, Merritt Ebner, Martin Elizondo, Betina Esguerra-Brown, Anthony Estephan, Pedro Estevez-Velez, Julia Evangelista, Amber Fagan, Benjamin Fahie, Jennifer Fanelli, Mansour Farhat, Amy Farrow, Annelise Ferreira, Macarena Figueroa, Elizabeth Fischer, Dawn Fizer, Alizia Flores, Amber Flores, Brittney Fodor, Kadija Fran, Cory Fredericks, Rebecca Freiday, Richard Frinzi, William Fritts, Korie Fritzinger, Elizabeth Fucci, Dashawn Furman, Sage Gauthier, Jahnny-Mire Getz, Tyler Gibson-Bistrick, Kianna Gillen, Olga Glinka, Susan Goble, Melissa Gopaulsingh, Daniel Greaves, Vaughn Griffith, Dylan Gulick, Diana Gutierrez, Samantha Hall, Robin Hampton, David Harrison, Kelly Harrison, Christina Heater, Jeffrey Hegedus, Marsha Heitzman, Lauren Heller, Nasir Henderson, Alexa Hess, Amber Hess, Kammie Hoffman, Matthew Hogan, Lauren Hough, Jennifer Hubbard, Angel Ibarra Negron, Hudda Ilyas, Valentin Ionescu, Bonnie Jackson, Kristine James, William Janvrin, Fausto Javier, Thabiana Jeanty, Deanna Jenkins, Evelyn Jimenez, Pierre Joseph, Jasdip Kaur, Shania Kelly, Panagiota Kermanidou, George Khoury, Lindsey Kizer, Brianne Knapp, Liudmyla Kohut, Sara Koury, Connor Kramer, Jessica Kreil, Brandon Kunsman, Kiriaki Lazaridis, Maritza Lemus, Samantha Light, Brooke Limeberry, Jorge Lopez, Evan MacIsaac, Lyan Mahmoud, Jennica Maragulia, Ashley Marcum, Reynaldo Martinez, Jennifer Massillon, James Mathis, Nicole Matlock, Miya McCalla, Alexandra McDonald, Meredith McDonald, Kristen McInerney, Kristen McKenna, Fairouz Mehennaoui, Alvin Mendez, Koren Miller, Christine Moon, Mason Moran, Joseph Moser, Sean Moser, Giyaina Munoz, Leah Mutz, James Nadler, Jacqueline Nehme, Barbara Neuenhoff, Sharon Neuhaus, Phuc Nguyen, Roldan Nolasco Tabora, Liam O'Brien, Kimberly O'Hanlon, Marissa Ocampo, Cherrymay Ortiz, Robert Ott, Teresa Palmer, Melissa Palomino-Cobian, Jason Palos, Mary Paran, Joan Pascarosa, Eric Patten, Bobby Pearson, Ayesha Perry, Kenya Peterson, Rebecca Pham, Rebecca Piazza, Ryan Pickard, Jean-Pierre Portugal, Ashley Price, Lauren Priebe, Anna Radoszek, Nausheena Rahim, Michael Reagle, Jeremiah Reardon, Erika Reid, Joseph Reifer, Edward Reyes, Paula Rhinehart, Jocelyn Rhodes, Jonathan Rivera, Tajarai Rivers, Jessica Rizzolo, Justin Robenault, Daisy Roberti, Sarah Rock, Ana Rodriguez, Bonnie Ross, Damian Roszkowski, Taylor Rothrock, Corey Rutt, Maan Saba, Sapphire Salandy, Julisa Santiago, Laura Sarria, Jonathan Savard, Nicholas Schatzki, Alicia Schmeltzly, Emily Schoeneberger, Heidi Schoentube, Nafsikaa Sekkidou-Mueller, Daniel Selmasska, Nicolas Severino Luna, Gregory Shaffer, Richa Sharma, Hunter Shatto, Karen Skibicki, Ian Small, Casey Smith, Gavin Smith, Natalie Smith, Jaden Snyder, Ashley Sodke, Zachary Sottolano, Noah Sparandeo, Chyvell Stanley, Kara Stetler, Quinn Stevens, Lisa Stewart, Lauren Stocker, Stephen Stoddard, Brandi Stofko, Rebekah Stoltz, Ashlee Storm, Candis Swanson, Colin Swartz, Cole Tamarri, Amy Thomas, Lauren Thomas, Micheline Thompson, Miranda Torcivia, Cassandra Torres, Grisel Torres, Phuong Thao Tran, Thomas Troxell, Simone Tukeva, Deena Turek, Diana Valdivia, Heather Valencia, Jason Varcadipane, Monica Vergel, Valerie Viglianti, Paige Wadle, Samantha Walker, Ashley Wallen, Alexander Walsh, Carley Warner, Trevor Watlington, Quincy Wellen, Ethan Westerholm, Joy Wharen, Ceon White, Geoffrey Wilds, Tony Williams, Timothy Wisniewski, Lindsey Wolfe, Aja Young, Jared Young, QiShaan Young, Miranda Youngkin, Nicholas Zambuto, Nureen Zia 

Effort:

Ashlee Anewalt, Katherine Barone, Kemal Beskovic, Mark Bowermaster, Bryan Brown, Michael Caprista, Sydney Caprista, Virginia Casiano, Michael Chiesa, Christian Chong, Cheyenne Clark, Megan Clarke, Jesse Colon, Julio Colon, Angelica Cruci, Kristina Dale, Jesika DeDonato, Sarah DeLucca, Bridgette Deveney, James Fenton, Amanda Flyte, Ciara Fredericks, Michelle Getz, Megan Haney, Brian Jansen, Mary Katherine Lento, Samantha Major, Kristyne Mannhaupt, Samantha Marshall, Amber Merriweather, Kathleen Morrison, Samantha Moss, McKenna ORourke, Katherine Safiejko, Kailee Schmidt, David Stewart, Ellen Talimci, Nicole Vazquez, Waleska Ventura, Aleksandra Woloszyn, Gonzalo Zermeno 

Emmaus:

Courtney Becker, Amber Figueroa, Zachary Khan, Michael Kistler, Juan Ramos 

Ephrata:

Brianna Bair, Annalin Bolar 

Feasterville:

Shammond Thomas 

Fleetwood:

Robert Adams 

Fogelsville:

Jacob Stahl 

Forks Township:

Michele Lewis 

Fountain Hill:

Julie Ann Asis, Maria Monica Asis, Randy Boyskey, Sydney Costenbader, Cassandra Fitzgerald, Ashley Flores, Sara Lonigro, Welington Marte, Lorie Olexson, Libby Ortiz, Bernadette Singh, Patrick Willis 

Freemansburg:

Soni Diaz, Donald Groover, Sean Lamb, Catarina Lorrah, Ciera Mesits, Carlos Vasquez 

Gilbert:

Brittany Green, McKenna Sickels 

Gouldsboro:

Jessica Cajigas, Natasha Fonseca 

Greentown:

Marion Heffner, Michelle Markulin, Adji Mbengue Laubach 

Hamburg:

Chelsey Miller, Sarah Muinos 

Havertown:

Marco Resnick 

Hellertown:

Danielle Allen, Alexis Marie Arnold, Mariah Bauman, Brandon Blobe, Rowan Carey, Diane Craig, Vanette Csaszar, Paul Evans, Rayn Feeney, Mary Kathleen Fenerty, Christine Godorov, Emmanuel Guevara, Laura Halsel, Hannah Jones, Camille Kacerik, Camryn Koch, Lacey Krieger, Katie Kudera, Hilary LaBelle, Amanda Link, Eilidh Lipp, Lauren Macarro, Jade Martino, Daniel Mirza, Joel Osman, Amanda Peterson, David Pintor, Vincent Plantener, Laura Jean Powers, Astraea Russell, Matthew Savant, Jessica Schramm, Abigail Surovi, Gage Trimmer, Dimitri Valianatos, Justin Vivian, Kristin Wetzel, Aaron Wieand 

Henryville:

Holly DeStefano, Marissa DiBernard, Raymond Dillon, Alexander Ditchkofsky, Nancy Fetter, Elise Inskip, Jonathan Lindstedt, Vincenzio-Luis Lopez, Melissa Masters-Salgado, Lindsey Maula, Cynthia Melendez, Taylor Parady, Natasha Paul, Gladys Rivera, Shaudey Rivers, Thomas Salmon, Mia Sanchez 

Hereford:

Kasey Heilman 

Homer City:

Bethann Alsippi, Michelle Waller 

Honesdale:

Dominique Cardone, Sarah Carlile 

Jim Thorpe:

Susan McCartney 

Kempton:

Tyler Bogert 

Kresgeville:

Julie Gang, Camryn Roos, Leah Stuyck

Kunkletown:

Jessica Altemose, Kenneth Ard, Timothy Beers, Jessica Bentzoni, Stephanie Blum, Suzanne Bongiovanni, Mackenzie Borger, Courtney Burger, Christian Carrier, Matthew Ciszak, Marwa Elanwar, Michael Formato, Rosa Gioia, Arthur Harris, Theresa Innes, Lukasz Jasionek, Michelle Johnson, Andrew Krock, Edward Lillman, Paul Mastronardi, Jade Mennella, Jessica Morrone, Jonathan Mostafa, Alyssa Rapatski, Catherine Riley, Angelica Squier, Sarah Szmaciasz, Seth Todora, Brittany Tomaszewski, Elise Tomaszewski, Marissa Ziev 

Kutztown:

Jennifer Dries, Tiandra Riegel 

Lake Ariel:

Olivia Counterman 

Lancaster:

Tarrus Gant 

Le Raysville:

Anthony Jampo 

Leesport:

Lauryn Bushy, Morgan Griffiths 

Lehighton:

Patricia Kachmar, Emily Mriss, Jonique Pace, William Shearer, Jason Snyder 

Lewistown:

Kelley Maguire 

Lititz:

Robin Moyer 

Long Pond:

Antonina Andreyeva, Brenda Ciena, Alex Cruz, Arielle Goldman, Megan Kozlik, Dina Meaney, Marcos Rivera, Michelle Roque, Brittany Steidl, Luxmi Vadhwana, Crystal-Lee Williams, Christine Wilson, Erika Wolf 

Lords Valley:

Robert Rosario 

Macungie:

Kody Botts, Alexander Gorski, Laura Rodriguez, Mabel Rodriguez Marte, Harrison Sagula, Benjamin Smith 

Martins Creek:

Andreanna Corulla, Cathryn Cusano 

Maytown:

Katie Everhart 

Mertztown:

Eric Miller 

Milan:

Zane Vargason 

Milford:

Timothy Forte, Nicole Mickles, Arion Wilkins 

Mohnton:

Victoria Stuebner 

Moscow:

Dakota Swoyer 

Mount Bethel:

Robert Brands, John Brew, John Bright, Haylie Coombs, Ana Gomez, James Howard, Dennis Lisa, Hayley Mimlitsch, Lauryn Miners, Karen Nyenhouse, Tanner Oliver, Kristine Paff, Austin Rafter, Dalaughn Saunders 

Mount Pocono:

Krystian Baran, Christopher Certonio, Takiya Cousar, Danielle Hochmuth, Clarissa Johnson, Katherine Knecht, Colette Kollmer, Sydney Price, Juan Rivas, Samantha Rodriguez, Leanna Sjursen, Marc Allan Thomas, Emily Urso 

Mountville:

Katrina Shelly 

Nazareth:

Christian Albani, Tina Amadore, Mackenzie Arcury, Zoe Attinello, Kaitlyn Austin, Sydney Bakke, Hayley Brewbaker, Michael Brindisi, Carly Brown, Natalie Butler, Luther Casner, Kalie Chapman, Daniel Commerford, Charlene Crimi, Megan Crimi, Claudia Cuestas Paez, Samantha Daly, Nica DeFranco, Brooke DiBenedetto, Amy Dietrick, Alyssa Dietz, Robert Disbrow, Sean Fairman, Rebecca Fortunato, Ryan Frable, Kylie Frace, Lauren Francavilla, Angeline Gabel, Alyssa Gates, Amber Geake, Christina Giacoletti, Sharon Goliash, Armando Gonzalez, Anthony Gregory, Houston Hagaman, Toni Anne Hahn, Danielle Hanson, Chelsey Horvath, Christian Jackson, Jessica Karner, Sabrina Konczyk, Stephanie Kosmidis, Cathi Krock, Dan Lin, Emily Macklin, Alicia Martin, Alyssa Martinetti, Dalimar Martinez, Ruth Martinez, Benjamin Matyas, Sean Mayorak, Stephen McFarland, Johnetta McNeill, Allezondra Metz, Nina Micek, Lori Mikels, Conner Mohn, Jacob Moninghoff, Lisa Moyer, Colton Nesfeder, Mary Niclaus, Dominique Owens, Alexandra Papageorgiou, Ryan Perna, Sean Perras, Nicholas Pittman, Michelle Potter, Brandi Rafferty, Hilary Remaly, Margaret Richter, Kylie Rissmiller, Eric Ross, Kyle Ruth, Yarimar Santa-Mella, Kathryn Seaton, Corey Sebring, Elizabeth Segreaves, Ellie Seruga, Angelo Smith, Kimberly Smith, Andrew Spatig, Jessica Springer, Nicole Statfield, Lydia Stein, Marie Tavianini, Daniel Teles, Alexa Thomas, Hayley Ursu, Hailey Vigilotti, Vira Volkovinskiy, Courtney Wagner, Shane Wallace, Elizabeth Wapinski, Hillary Watson, Miko Weaver, Stephanie Weil, Sarah Wheatley, James Whitmire, Connor Williams 

New Freedom:

Jennifer Wilson 

New Ringgold:

Emmeline Knowlan 

New Tripoli:

Amanda Ebeling, Susan Spencer 

Newfoundland:

AmberMae Krautter, Kevin Laudenbach 

Norristown:

Sarah Smith 

North Wales:

Samantha Antonowicz 

Northampton:

Kelsey Adair, Hayley Ahlgren, LeighAnn Ashton, Basem Azar, William Barney, Una Bonner, Richard Brown, Erin Campbell, Sabrina Chatih, Alison Check, Alyson Cholewinski, Caitlin Clark, Amanda Czaplicki, David Dreisbach, Larry Eyre, Cherish Flagg, Sarah Frailey, Justine Gibson, Courtney Grasser, Matthew Greggo, Michelle Gross, Madison Hansen, Aeryle Hassler, Morgan Hassler, Carly Hein, Nicholas Howe, Olivia Keim, Brittany Keyser, Chad Kish, Zachary Kostantewicz, Zachary Kutos, Timothy Lahr, Tina Leonard, Jessica Lindsay, Jolene Makovsky, Hussam Mallouhi, Tyler Marlatt, Cheryl Marx, Leah McCready, Lauren Mills, Danielle Mitchell, Caleb Oliver, Jana Oliver, Jorge Pickett, Daryl Rice, Christian Rodriquez, Jessica Rosario, Jaimie Rosentel, Jenna Schlener, Jared Schmall, Kristin Schnaufer, Brandy Schoenberger, Sarrah Shiner, Sara Siddiqi, Kelsey Simpkins, Zachary Stamper, Jessica Terrell, Jamie Walcheski, Brady Weiss, Rachel Wenrich, Tasha Werkheiser, Taylor Werner, Jesse Yentsch, Dakota Zimmerman 

Orefield:

Emily Goldsmith, Kevin Kelenski 

Palmer Township:

Sky Davis 

Palmerton:

Jessica Bergeron, Austin Buchiane, Scott Hawk, Lyndsey Nemeth, Amy Rehrig, Samantha Schwenk, Samantha Smith 

Pen Argyl:

Jared Alfred, Oznur Aygun, Megan Bennicoff, Griffin Boyle, Molly Brooks, Lauren Bush, Nicolas Calabrese, Krista Farnack, Angelina Garova, Kory Geiger, Kady Glose, Avangeline Horn, Amanda Johnston, Lorrie Jones, Bahereh Khodadoost-Heath, Alexa Klezer, Nickolas Kossup, Darcy Laino, Marie Rosanne Quicho, Morgan Reduzzi, Alfred Regis, Bethany Taggart, Berrin Tok, Steven Tucker, Hannah Weaver, Vanessa Weiss, Madison Williams, Matthew Williams 

Perkasie:

Crystal Anderson, Denine Beck, Elizabeth Epting 

Philadelphia:

Kayla Barker, Phyllis Barnes, Unis Bey, Denisha Odom, Doris Young 

Pipersville:

Devyn Dyer 

Pittsburgh:

Emma Harting 

Pittston:

Patricia Joyce 

Pocono Lake:

Stephen Bentham, Stephanie Geiger, Anthony Olewnik 

Pocono Pines:

Ryan Fagan, Kevin Knecht

Pocono Summit:

Rina Baker, Lourdemilla Cadet, Rashaun Inman, Phillip Jones, Julie Krumvede, Cynthia Monsanto, Joseph Scicutella, Robin Socci, Mia Woolley 

Portland:

Rebecca Fish, Karisa Paul, Sarah Smith 

Pottstown:

Jennifer Yirenkyi, Colleen Young 

Punxsutawney:

Angel Wells 

Quakertown:

Morgan Contoleon, Madison Martin, Amanda Morris, Jenna Slotter 

Quarryville:

Kelly Strouhal 

Reading:

Hayley Kochel, Franklin Ramirez, Timothy Rivera, Bianca Rodriguez 

Reeders:

Anastasia Bernard, Brooke DePompe, Mariah Mejias

Rehrersburg:

Kyle Morley 

Riegelsville:

Jean Magilton, Erik Modig 

Roseto:

Jill Frost, Alexandra Hornchak, Austin Mathewson, Kelsey Oberreiter 

Saylorsburg:

Zachary Azzalina, Ashley Benedict, Jennifer Berger, Amanda Berwick, Amanda Braccia, Katelyn Broadt, Timothy Carrier, Alaina Chaszar, Chelsea Cook, Courtney Cook, Danielle Cotumaccio, Cyndel Crawford, Katherine Dann, Mickey Davidson, Justin Delp, Emily Enderes, Nicole Fougere, Susie Franks, John Gillenkirk, Jason Gilmore, Brandi Haley, Heather Holzmann, Taylor Iovino, Victoria Izzi, Ashley Klostermann, Allison Kohler, Nataliya Kulynych, Stephen Maurer, Katelyn Olsen, Pamela Oswald, Sultan Ozturk, Jessica Penna, Amy Perez, Kayleigh Peters, Samantha Philipps, Breena Quier, Robert Scheuerer, Marjorie Schultz, Harry Sexton, Melony Soto, Shannon Straley, Von Streubel, Emma-Jo Tanzillo, Christian Trauger, Jessica Trout, Nicole Wean, Anna Wendlinger, Brittany Werner, Tanya Williams 

Schnecksville:

Justin Grim 

Sciota:

Alexis Bridges, Jennifer Foust, Paige Jalbert, Connor Koch, Casey Miller 

Scotrun:

Bianca Corrado, Joeann Gerrard, Andrea Learn 

Scott Township:

Emily Killiany 

Sharon Hill:

Faith Davis 

Shohola:

Victoria Bloomer 

Slatington:

Lauren Hammer, Kelsey Kuntz, Autumn Watters 

Stockertown:

Danielle Barczynski, Brielle Beers, Cynthia Holwick, Matthew McClinnis, Alyssa Steiner, Jordan Straub 

Stroudsburg:

Metsa Akbar, Kenelle Alvarado, Jai-La Aponte, Jasmin Arocho, Jordan Bagby, Kristin Ballenger, Lori Bloch, Nia Boulware, Jessica Bowman, Tracy Castrillon, David Claude, Christina Cuffari, Sarah Custred, Jillian De La Vega, Shana DeSimone, Jason DiGaetano, Bessie Dougouris, Anthony Ecker, Danielle Espitia, Jessica Fuehrer, Kimberly Gallo, Travis Gearhart, Debra Grinaway, Melanie Hanft, Johanna Haro, Alyse Harris, Bethany Haydt, Kelly Hendra, Sherie Herrera, Caitlin Huffine, Scott Hughes, Bryan Ianni, Fitzgerald Joseph, Jessica Kalar, Kivanc Kalar, Ifakat Kiyat, Katie Klingel, Katherine Kumi-Atiemo, Diana Leon, Lena Lin, Marley Loftus, Claudia Luna, Christine Manach, Victoria Martine, Sean McCann, Jason Melendez, Travis Miller, Brooke Moore, NydiaRose Moxam, Genesis Munoz, Kerra Nealy, Meghan O'Keefe, Cansu Ozkul, Joseph Pawlik, Andrew Peters, Taylor Prinzivalli, Linda Radomski, Amanda Ramlochan, Henry Ramos, Jonathan Rivera, Fatima Riza, Isabela Roman, Jennifer Rosario, Jessica Rose, Carla Rossi, Nicholas Sawyer, Mackenzie Schoeller, Koty Schweiger, Flor Segarra, Marisa Seymour, Joanne Shea, Shanellie Sosa, Sharon Swiger, Brianna Tates, Jenna Taylor, Aaron Tillman, Melissa Tillson, Kristina Van Pelt, Alexandra Vazquez, Julia Vecchio, Michelle Vecchio, Anthony Vicario, Stephanie Vilinsky, Jonas Wiseburn, Alicja Wlodkowski 

Sugar Run:

Lisa Wheeler 

Swiftwater:

David Giffert, Leslie Wubbel 

Tannersville:

Rabiyya Borders, Sabria Boykins, Paula Devlin, Danielle Perez, Nicholas Rescoe, Christina Sanchez, Tiffany Somerville, Dorothy Titus, Emily Vail 

Tatamy:

Shanea Burry, Kimberly Uhler 

Temple:

Amy Rimby 

Tobyhanna:

Nicolette Ariola, Christal Battle, Janelle Blanchard, Laura Blevins, Alexander Castillo, Nelson Chang, Tyler Coutts, Anthony Fanelli, Aries Frani, Dylan Fredericksen, Roberto Garcia, Robert Griffith, Christopher Guskiewicz, John Hettler, Pamela Ishimwe, Vincent Jones, Megan Kasak, Megan LeBlanc, Eric Leyva Balarezo, Zahilymar Lopez, Lisa Lundy, Jean Luza, Nadine Marcano, Diana Martinez-Vargas, Remon Melak, Sara Meyers, Melvin Molhoop, Hilda Monrroy, Marangely Ojeda, Heather Pope, Marsha Rodgers, Herbert Rodriguez, James Secoy, Dylen Silvera, Shamari Stewart, Michelle Stocklas, Renee Stocklas, Isaiah Torres, Erica Vasquez 

Topton:

Jordan Grossmann 

Trexlertown:

Cody Gross 

Turbotville:

Clinton Dye 

Upper Black Eddy:

Jesse Chambers 

Valier:

Mary Litak 

Walnutport:

Ginna Berfield, Katrina Christoff, Jamie Collo, Jessica Collo, Jessee Dunbar, Michaela Ebert, Elizabeth Ehrig, Kristin Giniewski, Paisley Hoffman, Charles Khouly, Jackie Miller, Katelyn Minnich, Justina Neff, Matthew Nikisher, Michael Rex, Ashley Rinker, Justin Schultes, Amanda Schultz, Thomas Sparling, Stephanie Turpin, Donna White, Jeremy Zimmerman 

Wellsboro:

Tracy Doughtie 

West Easton:

Joy Stillwell 

White Haven:

Isabella Possinger 

Whitehall:

Nour Achi, Danielle Amat, Christinea Davis, Sorelly Germosen, Daniel Herrera Acevedo, Clarice Ingram, David Kucharczuk, Amanda Lugo, Lana Mallouhi, Felisha Ortiz, Kassandra Pineiro, Shannon Roese, Diana Roustic, William Sanchinelli, Morgan Sandberg, Rachel Williams, Abigail Yacoub

Williamsport:

Amy McHugh 

Wind Gap:

Marcus Amy, Trina Bateson, Karamfil Bayraktarov, Sibela Bayraktarova, Timothy Edson, Gyulten Efendyova, Amber Fehnel, Intsafka Grosheva, Dillon Hendrickson, Samantha Hess, Erin Hilbert, Benjamin Kotulka, Nicole LaValva, Jennifer Leh, Jordan Leh, Nicholette Luthcke, Nathaniel Olzinski, Samantha Palma, Brittney Parry, Twinkalben Patel, Ty Portz, Brandon Schwartz, Chelsea Schwarz, Mia Scothern, Madison Sterner, Erin Tamm, Suzanne Tamm, Christian Tirrito, Yana Topa, Robert Whittaker, Barbara Wilczewski 

Wood:

Amber Lucko 

Zionsville:

Kenneth Price 

New Jersey 

Alpha:

Colton Langworthy, Jennifer Smith, Nathalie Therlonge 

Andover:

John Grabovetz 

Bloomsbury:

Holly Hornick 

Branchville:

Kimberly Katzenstein 

Hackettstown:

Michelle Johnson 

Lebanon:

Jamie Hahn 

Milford:

Kaitlyn Fishbourne 

Oxford:

Michael Gojdycz 

Phillipsburg:

Kelly Francis, Debbie Hamilton-Clax, Lisa Laird, Luca Reedy, Alexa Tauriello 

Stewartsville:

Zoe Heinke, Cameron Pruneau 

Washington:

Kimberly Bishop, David Harris 

West Orange:

Tiera Sutton 

Other States 

Garrett Alread, Victor, NY; Rocky Barnes, Jacksonville, FL; Jacob Black, Fontana, CA; Elizabeth Brooks, Warwick, NY; Mackenzie Creedon, Granby, MA; Victor Dinnen, Monroe, NY; Carol Lomax, Baltimore, MD; Lolya McWest, Washington, DC; Joshua Miller, Taneytown, MD; Ashley Morales, Brentwood, NY; Connie Muscavitch, Lodi, WI; Nicole Roderick, Columbus, OH; Bethany Tsismanakis, Atlanta, GA; Paulene Wescott, Leonardtown, MD

Other Countries

Dince Abanat, Indonesia; Carla Acosta, Venezuela; Rashid Adam, Ghana; Ahmed Alabdullah, Saudi Arabia; Alina Alborova, Russia; Murtadha   Albuali, Saudi Arabia; Kadem Alhafedh, Saudi Arabia; Abdulaziz Al-Qahtani, Qatar; Valeria Alvarez, Chile; Alya Nabihah Aminuddin, Malaysia; Oze Ladji Aziallo, Ivory Coast; Nur Hidayah Basri, Malaysia; Muhamad Afiq Hazwan Bin Abd Manap, Malaysia; Anna Kaye Blair, Jamaica;  Nadia Boonzaaier, South Africa; Abdullatif Bugis, Saudi Arabia; Marcos Celi Zapata, Ecuador; Omer Celik, Turkey; Mariam Diab, Lebanon; Haozhe Gao, China; Dila Gruscu, Turkey; William Halim, Indonesia; Haifa Qistina Hassan Nordin, Malaysia; Luqman Haziq Ikhwan Nasir, Malaysia; Nadjarathou Kamara, Ivory Coast; Saehoon Kim, South Korea; Yuan Li, China; Nur Saidatul Neesa Mahamad Fazli, Malaysia; Amany Mansor, Malaysia; Magdalena Marbun, Indonesia; Duran Merchant, St Kitts; Quan Nguyen, Vietnam; Oyinkansola Olukoya, Nigeria; Youssouf Ouedraogo, Burkina Faso; Busra Ozen, Turkey; Azhar Ramlie, Malaysia; Refia Senliler, Turkey; Sheikh Ahmad Akmal Sheikh Bahnan, Malaysia; Rupa Soundar Rajan, India; Nur Amalina Sulaiman, Malaysia; Mingjun Tang, China; Minh Trinh, Vietnam; Yu Tsuchiya, Japan; Maria Uribe, Colombia; Marina Vereschagina, Russia; Mohd Amir Syazwan Wan AB Malik, Malaysia; Wan Khairul Ehsan Wan Remeli, Malaysia;  Christelle Williams, St Vincent; Kamile Yasar, Germany