Subscribe

Fall 2013 Dean's List

January 17, 2014

Dean's List

 

The following students have been named to the Dean's List for the fall semester at Northampton Community College. The honor is reserved for students who have completed a minimum of 6 credits and achieved at least a 3.5 grade point average on a 4.0 scale. The list includes:

Pennsylvania

Albrightsville:
Tawney Barthel, Ashley Gannon, Sean  Helsel, Amanda Howardell, Eizel Inoa, Amber Marx, Jacqueline Palmieri, Amanda Petrin, Rashon Venable, Jennifer Volpe, Diane Walsh, Jennifer White, Anthony Zangara

Allentown:
Ali Abdulhayoglu, Benita Aguila, Nazim Ahmed, Samantha Anthony, Angela Awad, Nicholas Barker, Natalie Batista, Melissa Bochniak, Charmain Braxton, Rebeca Brenes Sandoval, Anthony Brunovsky, Michal Bzdek, Jessica Coats, David Cruz, Tory DeAngelis, Elizabeth Dominguez, Faith Dries, Ebelin Dutan, Shanice Edwards, Marie Everett, Tara Gallagher, Amy Galloway, Keith Gasser, Nicholas Giannetta, Christopher Giannetta, Gloria Goldcamp, Laura Gomber, Wilberto Gracia, Annette Grow, Robert Hahn, Katie Hahn, Jeffery Hasz, Nicholas Hoffman, Gabriel Hoffman, Michelle Inamagua, Alena Inman, Brandan Jablonski, Molly Karani, Joshua Kennedy, Tyhesha Kirkland, Joshua Krawiec, Carol Levit, Zackery Lewandowski, Kimberly Lightcap, Bethsabel Lopez, Amer Mahmud, Francine Maiatico, Carlos Martinez, Paige McCurley, Khadijah McPherson, Shantay McPherson, Daniel Mehrholz, Yadira Mejia, Daniel Melo, Rosemary Molina, Demetrius Mullen, Mariah Nuno, Daisy Pagan, Gloria Pastrana, Vivian Pena, Shionna Peoples, Nina Rivera, Veronica Rivera, Andrew Robertson, Maria Robles, Darleny Romero, Elder Ruano, Megan Schanerberger, David Sewnauth, Moneeka Shah, Kaitlyn Sim, Merari Soto, Dean Stavropoulos, Scott Stopay, Alesia Suarez, Martha Swanson, Caitlin Thalassinos, Kayla Tilton, Frankely Tineo, Alan Tronchin, Elizabeth Updegrove, Breandon Velazquez, Elieser Ventura, Staci Villegas, Cassandra Wagner, Melissa Washington, Matthieu West, David Zdichowski

Allenwood:
Kelly Calvert

Analomink:
Laura Fancher

Auburn:
Rachel Christman

Bangor:
Meagan Ackerman, John Ahart, Leo Boisvert, Claire Boucher, Clifford Bressette, Deven Brocious, Adam Buzzard, Stephanie Cauley, Nicholas Cesari, Gabrielle Ciccolini, Jamie-Lynn Coe, Katelyn Cole, Stephanie Cox, Daniel Crawn, Luis DelaRosa, Tyler Delaney, Megan Drayer, Isabella Endres, McKenna Esposito, Drea Falcone, Elizabeth Flannery, Ashley Flear, Jennifer Ford, Rebecca Fries, Danielle Geake, Ross Heyer, Donna Hoops, Katelynn Houseal, Suzanne Jackson, John Kelly, Emily Kempton, Cynthia Kessler, Jacqueline Kessler, Kristen Kostakos, Debra Kotretsos, Maria Kotretsos, Jennifer LaBar, Renee Lilly, Shanna Lindblad, Joseph Livezey, Ashley Lobb, John McCoy, Veronica Mendelsohn, David Mest, Jason Moore, Jennifer Mullikin, Marissa Murgia, Kelly Noble, Colin O'Leary, Fred Pfeifer, Jorge Pineda, Anthony Policelli, Nicholas Ponnett, Mary Ratzman, Alyssa Rodriguez, Lauren Sayre, Caleb Smith, Kristen Spencer, Lorey Stevens, Mariah Sundberg, Peter Syzonenko, Carlos Vasquez, Tim Vicario, Krystal Zetina

Bartonsville:
Monawar Abuolba, Marilyn Aponte, Philip Benefield, Shanta Burns, Danielle Neira, Johanna Ortegon, Rahgnar Schick

Bath:
Nathan Altemose, Dante Amatangelo, Nickole Atkins, Allison Aversa, Marissa Barnes, Hannah Boyanoski, Anthony Bruno, Emily Bush, Eric Busher, Erica Chandick, Clayton Christianson, John Clawson, Gelitza Correa, Lori Deutsch, Maria Erazo, Jane Fehnel, Glenda Fevrier, Danielle Fraunfelter, Gabrielle Georges, Nathan Greene, Victoria Hallbauer, Matthew Hardy, Crystal Harris, Gary Helm, Danielle Hinkle, Gulten Horuz, Brittny Johnson, Jamie Kight, Emily Koehler, Rachel Krautsack, Stephanie Kuchavik, Nicole Kufrovich, Derek Kulp, Jennifer Kurman, Kendra Leininger, Jessica Mannino, Jacklyn Maritch, Bobbijo Miller, Kaitlyn Muchnick, Courtney Nikles, Briana Norton, Christine Overholt, Sherry Ratzman-Jones, Christopher Remaley, Kayla Rice, Alfredo Russo, Leauna Schaner, Jennifer Schreiner, Zachary Smith, Noelle Snyder, Bradley Stackhouse, Tiffani VanHorn, Emily Yurick

Bellefonte:
Johanna Martin

Bensalem:
Jeffrey Perlman

Bernville:
Deanna Care

Bethel Park:
Amanda Hutchison

Bethlehem:
Sameer Abdouche, Adam Abgott, Carolina Abreu, Carlo Acerra, Thomas Achey, Adriel Adams, Tiffany Albert, Donna Albright, Janille Aldahondo, Samantha Alexander, Maribel Alicea, Scarlett Allunis, Julio Altagracia, Michael Altagracia, Natalie Altimare, Michael Altmire, Frank Alvarado, Amandaly Alvarez, Elizabeth Amaral, Susan Amidon, Maryam Amiri, Katherine Ammon, Danielle Anderson, Soheila Anvari, Angela Arcelay, Michelle Arechiga, Brianna Arnold, Heiko Aschenbrenner, Nilofar Aslamy, Katrina Badger, Kristin Baez, Andreina Baez, Elizabeth Baez, Stephanie Balbuena, Sharon Barfield, Eric Barnello, James Barnes, Miguel Barragan-Lopez, Kyrisa Batarick, Melanie Baum, Corey Baytala, Andrew Beal, Jean Beischer, Kelly Benton, Adriana Berrios, Tamaira Betancourt, Jennifer Betzler, Dakotah Biggs, Kathleen Bikel, Alexander Binford-Walsh,  Michael Black, Ashley Blair, Hayleen Blandon, Emily Bolmer, Asia Sade Bolton, Kylie Bougourd, Matthew Bowers, Michael Bowers, Sylvia Branco, Nickie-Jo Breiner, Stephanie Breon, Steven Brett, Roberta Britto, Robert Brockel, Ida Bromfield, Jasmine Brown, Kayla Brown, Cynthia Bruzgo, Frank Bucsi, Christopher Buczui, Genette Bulted, Kimberly Burke, Marielina Cabrera, Angela Cadiz, Mariela Cano, Nayomi Caraballo, Sol Caraballo, Amanda Cardona, Natalie Carey, Micah Carlisle, Michelle Carlos, Thomas Carson, Alejandria Castaneda, Andres Castillo, Delissa Castro, Taylor Ceraolo, Vanessa Chambers, Valeria Chavez, Kevin Chen, Joanne Chernowetz, Brittney Ciardi, Matthew Cimera, Rachel Cimera, Rebecca Cimera, Christian Cintron, Chelsea Lynn Cirino,  Jonathan Clark, Matthew Clark, Brandon Cole, Bryanna Colvin, Stephen Conway, Gretchen Corcoran, Nicole Correll, Marlo Coulter, Samuel Cruz, Zachary Cruz, Alexis Cruz, Ruben Cruz, Manuel Davila, John Daniel De Padua, Jennifer DeMaio, Danielle DePietro, Robert Decker, Kayla deLeon Adam Delgado, Korrine Delserro, Lydia Dewire, Christopher DiBella, Emily DiClemente, Marilyn Diaz, Sherri Dickey, Samuel Dickey, Glenn Dickson, Sabrina Diefenderfer, Brandon Dilts, Scott Dinan, Brian Diskin, Anna Domyan, Kaitlyn Donchez, Samantha Donnelly, Kelsey Dorrity, Latasha Dreher, Eric Ebner, Diana Egleston, Amna Ehsan, Sara El Ghandour, Ryan Elovski, Ahmed Elsaadany, Michael Epsaro, David Evans, Wesley Evans, Erin Evans, Clervius Exume, Tasha Faletti, Felicia Faulkner, Husna Fayizi, Alvin Fedha, Darius Feit, Stacey Felsher, Tyler Ferlin, Jose Figueroa, Joel Figueroa, Brock Finkbeiner, Danielle Fisher, Stephanie Flaherty, Aubrey Flurer, Hayden Fox, James Fragano, Carlos Franqui, Phyllis Freeman, Victoria French, Stacy Frey, Ashleigh Frey, Julio Freytes, Robin Fritz, Amanda Fritzinger, Jerika Fuentes, Ashley Fuhrmann, Tishwan Fulwood, Anthony Furio, Karen Garcia, Adrian Garcia, Tessa Gattullo, Mindy Geld, Melissa Gensch, Megan George, Brittany Gerlach, Teresa Gimpert, Marian Girgis, Rocio Girona, Melanie Gomez, Jazmine Gonzalez, Nathanael Gonzalez, Michelle Gonzalez, Melissa Gopaulsingh, Thomas Gozdur, Ashleigh Graf, Sarah Grapek, Peter Griffin, Nathan Groblewski, Sheila Guerrero, Emily Gundrum, Stephen Habrial, Bleixen Harclerode, Amy Harding, Radcliffe Harewood, Nigel Harlan, Melissa Harnden, Michael Harrison, Char Hartley, David Harvey, Rosemarie Haskell, Danielle Heft, Gail Heimpel-Zydyk, Alexandra Herman, Matthew Hernandez, William Heyer, Kevin Hilbert, Lucinda Himmelwright, William Hinton, Christine Hitzel, Carmen Hodosi, Kristopher Hoglund, Jessica Holecz, Krista Hollinger, Sandra Holzheimer, Christina Hough, Brandie Howard, Seever Hoyak, David Hudock, Brian Hunt, Jazmine Irizarry, Sarah Irvin, Chelsea Jaworowski, Spencer Jefferson, Siani Jeffries, Lindsay Johnson, Jessie Kalavoda, Allana Kapcsos, Regine Karm, Allana Karo, Ariel Karo, Roxanne Karvan, Colin Kassis, Rachel Keblitis, Amy Keiderling, Justin Keiper, Georgia Keramas, Heather Kerstner, Brian Kilpatrick, Yoo Kwi Kim, Catherine Kimmerly, Rebecca King, David Kinker, Madison Knauss, Andrew Knerr, Jordan Knighton, Mary Kohler, Lyne Kolb, Carl Kolepp, Victoria Koons, Danielle Koontz, Katilyn Kovacs, Kristin Krasznavolgyi, Kayla Kravitz, Julie Krawchuk, Kelsey Kreider, John Kubiniec, Emily Kucsan, Jonathan Kuhns, Kyle Kunsman, Abdellah Lakmil, Krysta Lancsek, Angela Landskron, Stacey Lang, Corine Lee, Austin Lee, Cody Leeman, Joseph Leicht, Kevin Leicht, Stefano Lentini, Myrelis Leon, Abby Lewis, Theresa LiBardi, Renee Liedig, Kaitlyn Liedig, Nicole Lightfoot, Puneet Lodia, Maria Loguidice, Paola Loor, Doritza Lopez, Adriana Lopez, Mary Lopresti, Eduardo Lugo, Amy Lukow, Emily Lushis, Emily MacBride, Anthony Macagnone, Sarah Macsek, Alfredo Magalhaes, Mary Makoul, Jaden Makovsky, Matthew Manavizadeh, Holly Mandell, Renee Mans, Bianca Martinez, Marissa Mascenik, Joshua Maskornick, Paul Maslany, Kristen Matkowski, William Matthews, Robert Mattos, Marjorie Matuczinski, James Mautz, Lauren McCloskey, Shawn McClure, James McCullian, Brittany McDonough, Christian McGinley, Robert McVicker, Cody Meckes, Melissa Mee, Nancy Meixell, April Messina, StacyJo Mest, Scott Mettler, Stephanie Mettler, Jennifer Meyer, Pamela Meyer, Roleen Michael-Schmoyer, Lauren Mihalik, Oksana Mikhailova Sturm, Marina Mikhalik, Joseph Milia, James Miller, Alissa Miller, Ricky Miller, Kalei Mills, Seonyi Min, Daniel Mirandoli, Zachary Mitsos, Chastity Moina, Naisha Molina, Alfredo Montero, Lizbeth Morales, Christina Moran, Susan Morse, Jessica Mosebach, Leslie Moser, Mina Mouine, Jacob Mowrer, Ingrid Mulligan, Salvatore Nardini, Scott Nation, Jared Naugle, Alfred Ndah, Amber Nelson, Kelly Nelson, Andy Nguyen, Kevin Nicolello, Marlene Nieves, Diem Njuguna, Anna Novak, Wilson Nunez, Sean Nycz, Britta Nylund, Sean O'Reilly, Kristin Oakley, David Ober, Elizabeth Ocasio, Dawn Olewnik, Sonia Oliveira, Cyndi Ortiz, Jordan Ortiz, Rafael Ortiz, Thomas Oswald, Nancy Otero, Jesenia Pacheco, Jonathan Padilla, Angel Padilla, Vasiliki Papadopoulos, Nektaria Papadopoulos, Gabriella Papuc, Brianna Peiffer, Stephanie Perez, Yadira Perez Alers, Brittany Petko, Tanya Petridis, Sarah Petrik, Bryna Pheiffer, Michelle Phillips, Cheyenne Pichel, Zachary Ploucha, Martin Plunkett, Colleen Poineau, Keri Polgar, Luis Polo, Jacquelyn Pomales, Jillian Porzio, Cori Posivak, Megan Post, Heather Virginia Potthoff, Shane Powell, Kyle Propsner, Michael Quelet, Lumilette Quiles, Yesica Quintero, Sabrina Rattigan, Jennifer Ratzman, Erica Rau, Rachel Reahl, Dennis Rector, Dalgia Reyes, Mallory Rider, Kristoff Riley, Connor Rinderer, Sara Rissmiller, Henry Rites, Marshalena Rivera, Jeremy Rivera, Milagros Rivera, Keishly Rivera, Rachel Rivera, Bryan Rivera, Deborah Rivera-Burgos, Jessica Roberts, Nicholas Rockwell, Eva Rodic, Jeffrey Rodman, Ashley Roomsburg, Flor Rosado, Alexis Rosario, Ellen Rosenfield, Debra Ross, Abigail Ross, Susan Ruth, Geoffrey Rybitski, Travis Safi, Sameh Salib, Nora Salib, Jessica Salib, Donna Salter, Scott Salvage, Kayla Sames, Evelyn Sanchez, Brady Sandercock, Jessica Santee, Jasmine Santi, Justine Santiago, Jennifer Santos, Jacob Santos, Nathan Sarara, Dakota Sarbaugh, London Scheufler, Michael Schmidt, Keely Schneider, Laura Schultz, Ryan Sclafani, Richard Scott, Ryan Semonich, Laurana Seymour, Tassiah Shannon, William Shaw, Robert Shepherd, Ostara Sherman, Michael Siegfried, Lesele Simon, Sukhraj Singh, Mary Jo Skrapits, Melissa Slone, April Smith, Christine Smith, Joseph Smith, Andrea Smith, Nicholas Snyder, Estrella Sosa, Krystal Spinella, Matthew Spirk, William Stahlberg, Steven Stamm, Derrick Stanley, Ann Marie Stech, Taylor Steele, Michael Stefanik, Wendy Stehly, Kelsey Stocker, Erica Stocker, Michael Sweitzer, Benjamin Tallarico, Erin Taney, Patricia Taylor, Mariah Teague, Diya Thomas, Martin Timmerman, Sarah Tombler-Gimpel, Kenneth Tompey, Joseph Torregrosa, Jashua Torres, Heather Toth, Sean Tracy, Loi Tran, Brittany Trauch, Katelyn Trauch, Andrew Trexler, Kenneth Trinidad, Emily Turcotte, Michael Turnbach, Fidel Valdez, Lisandra Valdez, Michelle VanWhy, Liberty Varoumas, Zachary Vash, Janice Vazquez, Jeovanni Vazquez, Maria Vazquez, Leslie Venable, Kristin Wagner, Sayed Wali, Charles Wallace, Cody Wargo, Michael Watkins, Leon Watson, Sophia Weadock-Loberg, Heather Wear, Robert Webb, Carrie Weiss, Amanda Weiss-Raup, Thomas Werkheiser, Nicole Werner, Jamie Wickemeyer, James Wieller, Lindsay Wieller, Susan Wiggins, Katherine Wilgruber, Jordan Williams, Dominika Wira, Andrew Wirth, Jessica Witbro, Rachel Wood, Cheyanne Wood, Natasha Woolridge, Kevin Woomer, Brittany Wunning, Keisha Wynns, Shelby Yurko, Jennifer Zackey, Nancy Zaludek-Bengali, Alan Zehner

Biglerville:
Jaime Mickley

Birdsboro:
Elayna Giordano

Blakeslee:
Lynia Broy, Nelson Bueno, Brittany Cossidenti, Matthew DeBenedetto, Tiffany Elston, Amanda Fink, Jessica Fitzgerald, Ramon Mena, Raymona Nemours, Catherine Peoples, Marissa Ann Sears

Blandon:
Leah Schaeffer

Blue Bell:
Robin Munn

Breinigsville:
Aura Enache, Lauren Frye

Brodheadsville:
Forest Crowley, Hunter D'Anieri , Geordan Farry, Tezdzhan Mustafa, Jimmy Pagan, Melissa Schimminger, Catherine Stephens, Melannie Vinueza Yanez, Samantha Wagner,

Brookhaven:
William Clark, Marianne Conway, Jess Worrilow

Bushkill:
Michael Agosto, James Geeze, Deja Guariano, Crystal Irizarry, Augustin Kubri, Kristen Meehan, Irma Ortiz-Astacio, Jeanette Peck, Zeina Rabelo-Keller, Elba Velez

Canadensis:
Jerlyn DeConti, Nadia Murray, Lindsay Sommers

Carbondale:
Lyndsay Grace

Catasauqua:
Ryan Bradbury, Joseph Farnack, Shane Hodge, Melinda Mack, Ysbelia Martinez, Stephanie Rivera, Jenna Schlener

Center Valley:
Natasha Bull, Paige Hawk, Robert Mirth

Centre Hall:
Cori Pris

Cherryville:
Casey Overholt

Clearfield:
Jamila Cohen

Coopersburg:
Shelby Hubner, Joseph Passarelli

Coplay:
Francisco DeSouza

Covington Township:
Jason Garibaldi

Cresco:
Daniel Dolan, Margaret Harris, Katherine LaBar, Elizabeth Malantonio, Nancy Nietz, Jacqueline Ostrowski, Joseph Rado, Christina Schott, Stacey Senerote, Maura Toye, Justina Tozzi, Skylar Walter, Jessica Zudjelovic

Danielsville:
Cara Burian, Mark Cuth, Brittany Emanuel, Jonathan Fehnel, Brittany Frable, Ann Gaydos, Amanda Ingram, Marissa Luetten, Stephen Mikisits, Ashley Milkovits, Miguel Padilla, Ashley Reuben, Adam Seko

Delaware Water Gap:
Amanda Rohloff

Denver:
Rachel Hargenrater

Dingmans Ferry:
Dana Davanzo, Jason Day, Taylor Ludemann

Donora:
Amber Crosby

Doylestown:
Amanda Allison, Amanda Bruun

Dunmore:
Aref Walipur

East Bangor:
Lottie Jones, Erika Tohlman

East Smithfield:
Dana Jones

East Stroudsburg:
Josephine Acheampong, Lisa Agathangelou, Danielle Alkema, Carmen Alzate, Andrew Andujar, Anthony Badilla, Susanna Balog, Ashley Bell, Elizabeth Bombelyn, Andrew Bonellis, Christina Booker, Lakisha Bracetty, Breanne Brothers, Rickey Brown, Danielle Buonacore, Sasha Burch, Katherina Cardone, Amber Carey, Alexis Cervantes, Amelia Clemente, Nicholas Cohen, Breanna Connell, William Cosgrove, Marielys Cruz, Teresa Curran, Julian Cutrone, Elizabeth Davidge, Kellie Davis, JaQuanda Davis, Lisa DeLorenzo, Patricia Deans, Tiffany Delgado, Megan Delp, Angele Desmangles, Sydney Drury, Kayleigh Eilenberger, Shelly Foust, William Frazetta, Joseph Gallo, Bianca Garcia, Carla Garis, Gabrielle Gizzo, Malika Gonzalez, Olivia Gorse, Ronald Hanaki, John Hapes, Joy Haskell, Kimberly Hauer, Ryan Hennessy, Jessica Horton, Emily Houloose, Seneca Jacob, William Jarrett, Matthew Jimenez, Valerie Jimenez, Barbara Johnson, Alexandra Jurjevic, Mark Jurjevic, Shundel Kalimootoo, Tyler Kleinle, Andrew Koehler, Brendan Kucharski, Sarah LaBar, Ashley Lafontaine, James Lancellotti, Mary Ellen Lauter, Brittany Lewis, Brandon Lewis, Jonathan Maichin, Maryruth Maichin, Melinda Malave, Alyssa Marshall-Gordon, Stephanie McColgan, Michael McHugh, Elizabeth Michael, Svetla Mladenova, Claire Moucha, Monica Munoz, Peter Musa, Andrew Narvaez, Alisha Narvaez, Taylor Natiello, Sydney Noel, William O'Brien, Sara O'Dell, Maria Ortiz-Cintron, Alyssa Polon, Lance Portalatin, Russell Pursell, Tara Reade, Ilsia Recinos, Gregory Robbins, Milena Roginski, Brenda Romanow, Hope Sagnip, Krista Scarpelli, Ryan Senholzi, Chandra Shaw, Grace Silverstein, Tamara Smith, Lubomira Stieber, Angela Teliha, David Urban, Saul Velasquez-Romero, Karen Velez, Tonia Warner, Susan Washington, Lisa Waszkielewicz, Debbie Weatherford, Zachary Werner, Valarie Wildrick, Robert Wisegarver, Justyna Wozniak, Beatrice Zayas, Yaqian Zhan, Marlena Zych

Easton:
Aaron Ackerman, Khola Ahmad, Jason Albanese, Shmar Alford, Aereen Almonte, Sherrie Amelio, Nicholas Anderson, Adylene Andrade Estrada, Louis Andreotti, Valeria Arango, Ryan Ashby, Jomille Averion, Joseph Badalamente, Mona Ball, Emilia Barutia, Joseph Baumgartner, David Baurkot, Lenna Bedoya, Brittany Beidelman, Jessica Bendekovitz, Ashley Benn, John Bertone, Edyta Bertram, Deborah Blasko, Jason Bolenek, Juliana Bolivar, Richard Bolmer, Bernadette Boulos, Zachary Bouman, Chinngaihnem Bowen, Dana Boyer, Leisa Branum, Joshua Brinker, Joseph Bronico, Rosibel Brown, Kiana Brown, Christopher Brune, Kai'Najah Brunner, Daniella Bruno, Sean Bryant, Zakary Burke, Shaun Burnhauser, Tanya Bush, Brandon Butler, Connor Cafferty, Karl Calden, Allyson Caprio, Vanessa Cardona, Jonathan Cardona, Karolyn Castillo, Veronica Castro, Megan Cawley, Jessica Chamberlin, Anna Cheng, Hong Choi, Ruturajsinh Chudasama, Haktan Cicek, David Clouser, Donna Colfax, Bruna Conetta, Francesca Conway, Brenton Cook, Jessica Cooper, Emily Cortez, Ashley Crawford, Brandon Creasy, John Cronce, Roger Cruz, Matthew Darragh, Jennifer Davis, Jenna DeFrancisco, Jamaris DeJesus, Jenna DePalma, Lauren DePaul, Alexa DeRaymond, Erin Dean, Rebecca Deissler, Angel Diaz, Natalie Diener, Anastasia Dikhtyar, Xylon Dimoff, Alison Dody, Richard Domaleski, Shelly Dominguez, Stefanie Dunlap, Shawn Echavarria, Ryan Edwards, Alexandra Farley, Devin Feely, Karen Feeney, Ashley Fehnel, Jacqueline Fenstermaker, Chloe Fimiano, LeeAnn Finnerud, Nicholas Fischer, Ara Fisher, Brittney Fodor, Andrew Folmsbee, Danielle Fritz, Jonathan Gale, Piper Gauthier, Kaitlin Gillespie, Clifford Glanz, Olga Glinka, Melissa Gordon, Christopher Grant, Corinne Gray, Kali Graziadei, James Groner, Eliza Gross, Brittany Gross, Nicole Gula, Nomonde Gumbs, Beau Haag, Tyler Hager, Miranda Harbridge, Kristine Hard, Valerie Haring, Ashley Harron, Gabriel Hartman, Travis Hartranft, Coriann Hassick, Cole Haydt, Lauren Heller, Melissa Hernandez, Alyssa Hess, Letitia Hill, Cassandra Hineline, Randy Hodge, Janice Hoff, Kimberly Hoffman, Adam Hollingsworth, Miklos Homoki, Russell Horridge, Haixia Huang, Valentin Ionescu, Nico Italiani, Christopher Jacob, George Jacobs, Martha Jaramillo, Candice Johnson, David Jones, Jaspreet Kahlon, David Kaiser, Derrell Kelley, Jonathan Kennedy, Joseph Kichline, TajLynne King, Jennifer Kiprislis, William Kiss, Jason Kluge, Sarah Knight, Wareenee Kotrwongse, Kristin Kramer, Sonia Kunz, Kimberly LaBar, Charles Lambe, Jared Lambert, Roger Lashley, Irene Lawrence, Ryan Evan Litonjua, Paul Little, Malin Loebsack, Travis Loehr, Julia Loehr, Jessica Loiacono, Alexandra Long, Charissa Marcelle, DeAnna Marino, Adam Marino, Michelle Marmolejos, Aidaluz Martinez, Reynaldo Martinez, Jade Martino, Michael Master, Lisa Matthews, Marissa Mauro, Bradley McClain, Connor McDermott, Robert McElroy, Donna McGibbon, Kadera McKinney, Jordan McLoughlin, Katherine Medina Guillen, Melissa Medlar, Alicia Melhem, Xenia Mendoza, Kelsey Mendres, Evan Merendino, Bret Milkovitz, Paula Miller, Tamikah Millin, Vincent Mondillo, Christine Moon, Ian Morrissey, Lauren Munoz, Joseph Murphy, Marie Muschlitz, Leah Mutz, Michelle Naef, Sylvie Ndoounou, Sharon Neuhaus, Paulena Newhard, John-Kha Nguyen, Victor Nieto, Kareess Noel, Adrianna Norton, Colin O'Connell, Erin O'Toole, Joseph Orlando, Kitchia Ortiz, Joseph Ortiz, Hoda Osman, Genevieve Palmer, John Parsons, Nicholas Pascarosa, Selena Perez, Jennifer Perez, Adam Philbrick, Nicole Pinto, Paul Plantone, Serena Pleiss, Jerome Pleiss, Shelbie Pletz, Gayle Poirier, Clara Powers, Karchten Price, Nicole Price, Christopher Pugliese, Frank Radogna, Damaris Ramos, Renato Ramos, Ana Rancier, Diane Reagle, Sarah Reichard, Rachard Riley-Bramble, Tiffany Rippee, Jacob Rivera, Jelissa Rivera, Patricia Rocco, Ashley Rodriguez, Carmen Rodriguez, Bryan Rodriguez, Renato Rodriguez, John Rodriguez, Nicole Rodriguez, Aaron Rosengarten, Patrick Rossi, Matthew Rosvanis, Craig Rounsaville, Daniel Rowe, Matthew Rush, William Rush, Claire Rybak, Christina Saint Lot, Daniela Sarabia-Martinez, William Sassano, Nicholas Schaffer, Christine Schatz, Lona Schelero, Rachel Schmidt, Michael Schnapp, L. Jane Schoeneck, Khrystine Scholato, Brenda Sciascia, Marcus Silva, Brittany Silverthorn, Gurpal Singh, Inder Singh, Kadie Slack, Victoria Slingland, Eric Smart, William Smith, Lamar Smith, Ashley Sodke, Marc Sortino, Martin Soto, Holly Spengler, Margaret Stafford, Ruth Stahl-Wild, Kaitlyn Stauff, Tracy Stofa, Bryan Stoll, Hassan Syed, Alyssa Tamborrino, Angela Tello, Andrea Tombe, Francesco Tornabene, Sharon Trimble, Sandra Trstensky, Deena Turek, Angela Uribe, Luis Verdugo, Megan Vuocolo, Alicia Wagner, Melinda Walsh, Caitlin Waring, George Williams, Tyler Williams, Michelle Wilson, Stacy Wisdom, Melanie Wittemann, Katelyn Wolfe, Amy Wood, Heather Worthington, Derek Wright, Corey Wright, Naomi Wright, Elizabeth Wroblewski, Pow Loong Wu, Michael Young

Effort:
William Altemose, Denis Bucher, Leigh Burger, Christopher Chong, Angela Clements, Jessica Clossey, Amanda Davis, Robert Davis, Krystal Endrulat, Jonae Fredericks, Marisha Gawel, Desiree Goscilo, Ayarnah Jordan, Anna Jozwiak, Laura Klotz, Dana Kraeutler, Tyler Lapp, Chelsea Lombardi, Steven Maas, Danielle Maier, Kimberly Maricle, Samantha Marin, Josefina Mojena, Maria-Kristy Sfetsas, Gerald Slory, Janae Valliere, Tiffany Warner, Milena Woloszyn, Alyssa Zodkoy

Emmaus:
Rachel Benowitz, Steven Bitto, Melissa Griffin, Will Haney, Ryan Lenig, Julie Seagreaves, Kyle Shook, James Smith

Exeter:
Danielle McDevitt

Feasterville:
Elena Goranova

Fogelsville:
Matthew Pasquale

Fountain Hill:
Katelyn DeMatto, Lorie Olexson, Jessica Weida

Frackville:
Jacqulyn Burda

Freemansburg:
Juana Bonilla, Samantha Cawley, Morgan Danilovicz, Robert Demyan, Mark Gomez, Floyd Holmes, Angela Koch, Debra Langer, Francis Paul Mendova, Nicole Mullin, Thao Nguyen, Jeffrey Ofori Anom

Gilbert:
Caleb Dowling

Glen Riddle:
Andrea Sampson

Glendon:
Ian MacIsaac

Glenside:
Robert Wustner

Gouldsboro:
Alexis Crown

Greencastle:
Stephanie Bivens

Greentown:
Dioubane Mbengue

Hamburg:
Michael Jefferson

Hawley:
Summer Erway, Karl Kuester, Samantha Pallay

Hellertown:
Samantha Barrell, Marian Barshinger, Robyn Beckett, Jon Berger, Clint Bettler, Katlyn Burns, Ian Cody, Angela Cody, Elizabeth Conte, Charlotte Copley Fernandez, Christina Crouch, Dylan Dawson, Abby Dawson, Stephen DeLade, Rose Dierolf, Ashley Eckert, Zachary Estojak, Cassandra Estojak, Paul Evans, Joseph Fabian, Vincenzo Giannetto, Emily Gibson, Samantha Gross, Carlissa Gross, Laura Halsel, Troy Heffelfinger, James Hufford, Hadeel Issa, Anthony Kirby, Krystina Krock, Samantha Laub, Morgan Laubach, Ashleigh Lesko, Quintin Lightner, Beth Martinez, Kenneth Midgett, Alexander Miller, Sonia Mirza, Steven Mowrey, Jesse Niemeier, Connor O'Brien, Gabriel Olah, Kelly Palenchar, Emily Panariello, Jamie Peffer, Jason Prestosh, Quaddriyah Rivers, Shelby Robinson, Christina Roderer, Rachel Seibert, Cody Shalbert, Patricia Stanton, Kathryn Stein, Holly Stoneback, Ashlyn Summers, Emily Sweeney, Matthew Taggart, Kristopher Torkos, Cayla Weirbach, Lorrie Werkheiser, Megan Willemet, Anna Wojciechowski

Henryville:
Elidenia Bradley, Jasmine Buhtanic, Joseph Feliciano, Nancy Fetter, Brian Gonzalez, Ryan Laroco, Shawn Miller, Sean Salmon, Eileen Struble, Evegine Syne

Hereford:
Alicia Dinnell

Honesdale:
Melanie Band, Hunter Simon

Jim Thorpe:
Joshua Jones, Erica Smith

Kempton:
Kristin Shean

Kintnersville:|
Emma Marek, Cory Snyder

Kresgeville:
Andrea Capone, James Durick, Emily Williams

Kunkletown:
Rebecca Carroll, Nicholas Chiumento, Arden Cisluycis, Thomas Ciszak, Carlos Crespo-Gonzalez, Jennifer Cronshey, Elliot Custred, Brandon Dimick, Stephanie Giannakis, Joseph Gioia, Brittney Gonzalez, Wanda Green, Garrett Hall, Victoria Hample, Kathleen Harris, Alyssa Johnson, Jerry Kossyk, Scott Liptak, Richard Maresca, Christopher Mayer, Rachel McCluskey, Joseph McColgan, Melinda Mojica, Kathleen Mooney, Alexandra Padron, Kenneth Palmer, Kevin Rubelowsky, Victoria Saunders, Phillip Servian, Alishia Shafer, Anna Sopanski, Amanda Steinke, Nicholas Tucciarone, Besim Vukaj, Michael Wraga

Lake Ariel:
Jessica Massaro, John Meyers, Patti Pietryak, Kyle Troiano

Lancaster:
Anthony Cazillo

Lansdale:
David Juboor, Natalie Rothrock

Lebanon:
Denee Krapf

Leesport:
Bryana Crawford

Lehighton:
Cindy Cordova, Kristafer Guercio, Christopher Seyfried

Lititz:
Amanda Bracken, Mollie Ehrgood, Jennifer Hoffman

Long Pond:
Michael Arenas, Luis Arenas, Dwight Blake, Tameka Cooper, Jazmin Detres, Arianna Hulse, Mary Kavanagh, Diana Laing, Elizabeth Lewis, Joseph Masznik, Kelsey Rodgers, Liana Santos, Leslie Simon, Sherry Wooten

Lords Valley:
Sarah Prindle

Macungie:
Valerie Barnes, Gisella Culquicondor, Debra Karchin, Julie Laky, Devon Parikh, Ian Russell, Ashley Weber, Brittany Woo

Marshalls Creek:
Ronald Cassimore, Nicole Saunders

Martins Creek:
Michelle Buscemi, Daniel Koch, Evan Miller

McKeesport:
Amy Riegner

Meadowlands:
Darleta Cole

Mertztown:
Kelsey Friel, Maggie Isamoyer

Milanville:
Corinna Vaca-Moran

Milford:
Jacqueline Dupree, Noreen Vogel

Moscow:
Salina Sheard

Mount Bethel:
Kimberly Arantes, Denise Arantes, Abigail Bakke, Joseph Bauer, Benjamin Bishop, Jack De Marzo, Evan DeBiasse, Cynthia Diehl, Kyra-Jane Gonzalez, Kimberly Hakvaag, Maria Jensen, Felicia Laurie-Lakhram, Mary Marra, Toni-Ann McErlean, Jason Morris, Brittany O'Toole, Jena Rinehart, Justin Skrzypek, Marie Stoutland, Emily Wallace, Michael Woytowich

Mount Pocono:
Stephanie Allgeier, Marlin Baez Santana, Madelon Bohdal, Berenice Castro, Tanya Goode, Lurna Griffith, Parker Johnson, Kayla Koster, Meghan MacDonald, Linda Occhiuzzo, Jacqueline Pluas, Carmelo Rindone, Samantha Roman, Mary VanBuskirk, Brian Wojcik, Sharizat Yagan

Nazareth:
Catherine Ackerman, Kaitlyn Adams, Devan Allen, Kristen Arndt, Ashley Atherholt, Kaitlyn Austin, Debra Baldree, Charissa Berlew, Paul Betz , Matthew Bickert, Jacob Biechy, Andrew Bisson, Andrea Bitner,  Sean Bonatz, Pia Boscia, Keith Bravo, Tammy Britcher, Danielle Brown, Carly Brown, Brandon Brown, Ryan Burke, Holden Burns, Olivia Bush , Gary Campbell, Rosanne Carpenter, Hillary Carrigan, James Choi, Kristen Cleary, Daniel Cook , Christopher Cordes, Morgan Cramer, Matthew Creazzo, Lisa DeFlores, Alyssa DeQuintal, Clint Doyle, Heather Drexler, Candese Drexler, Timothy Eckhardt, Liliana Farina, Kelsey Fedor, Pamela Fehnel, Fiona Fitzgibbon, Jaclyn Floeck, Kylie Frace, Alycia Frack, Rachel Fredericks, Andrew Goldstein, Sarah Grabowski, Ellen Greck, Ryan Gunderman, Ashley Guptill, Matthew Gutstein, Cassandra Hauser, Brandon Hawk , Jessica Hayduk, Jessica Hendricks, Lauren Hutcheson, Rachel Jani, Bradley Johnson, Marcus Katynski, Matthew Kelchner, Mary Kocher, Michelle Konczyk, Nicholas Kossis, Kamila Krakornikova, Felicia Lawson, Tania Magditch, Tyler Male, Leon Manuel, Ashley Marsh, Sarah Mason, Jacob Matthews, Brianna McFarland, Mary McFarland, Maegen McGaughran, Sabrina Meixsell, Ann Mener, Austin Mennona, Kyle Metz , Ronald Miara, Michael Micek, Cathi-Jean Miller, Christopher Moyer, Lisa Nigrelli, Andrew Osterlof, Joseph Ostrosky, Nicole Pambianchi, Anthony Pellicciotti, Eric Pires, Christopher Polles, Krista Poloni, Chrissy Powell, Benjamin Recker, Julie Rehrig, Kristen Reich, Daniel Reuss, Johnny Ringo, Katrina Robie, Shane Roche, Lindsay Roxbury, Allison Rush , Barry Russo, Megan Santiago, Corey Sebring, Meghan Seyfried, Veronica Sharo, Lauren Shook, Valerie Siegrist, Megan Silagyi, Wesley Smith, Joel Snyder, Ali Stoudt, Kayla Strawn, Jeffrey Thomas, Natalia Tikhonova, Jason Toncik, Heidi Trach, Lori Trachta, Alexander Tushinsky-Robie, Matthew Viscomi, John Weiss, Nathan West, Jayme Whipple, Sarah Wiersma, Eric Wolak, Emily Zanette

Nesquehoning:
Krista Paul

New Tripoli:
Brad Nagle

Newfoundland:
Mandy Mease

Newville:
Robin Lautsbaugh

North Wales:
Leonard James

Northampton:
Amanda Anklam, Tyler Bachman, Alicia Bankos, Nicholas Bernecker, Carlee Bindics, Carolyn Blocker, Alec Bowman, Nicole Burke, Erin Campbell, Bradford Carlisle, Alicia Christine, Montanajo Ciecwisz, Christopher Collado, Allyson Coonrod, Lynanne Deater, Laura Deloglos, Cole Derhammer, Valerie Erdo, Marysa Fahringer, Stephanie Farkas, Mariana Figueroa, Jenifer Finnerty, Mariella Fuica, Timothy Gerancher, Judith Gerhart, Menna Getahoun, Jessica Glanz, Lindsay Heilman, Kayleigh Henninger, Argenis Hernandez, Theresa Hoffert, William Hunsicker, Sarah Ihle, Emese Jordan, Natasha Kerick, Jennifer Khallouf, Brandon Koehler, Cassidy Koren, Brandon Korpics, Elizabeth Kuntz, Cheryl Kutos, Kyla Kutz, Nicole Lewis, Giovanni Lombardo, Kayla Long, Patrick Madden, Hussam Mallouhi, Shelby Middleton, Danielle Mitchell, Michael Nagle, Kiana Newsom, Michele Osztrosits, Thea Elizabeth Prostko, Angela Salloum, Alison Simpson, Joseph Smith, Ryan Snyder, Christopher Snyder, Laura Snyder, Ashley Solosky, Krista Spirk, Edwin Tamayo Alvarez, Lisa Toolan, Stephen Toth, Karen Trively, Peter Underwood, April Viola, Stephanie Walton, Molly Washok, Jennifer Weiss, Sharon Wright, Lauren Yelles, Ella Zalyubovskaya

Northern Cambria:
Lori Rajnish

Oley:
Meghan Wagner

Orefield:
Aron Hochhauser

Ottsville:
Savannah Keenan

Palmerton:
Brittany Franya, Shayann Schwartz, Deborah Taylor

Pen Argyl:
Benjamin Adams, Benjamin Adamson, Jade Anderson, Kenneth Bush, Heidie Buss, Carmen Cortez, Tamara Dutt, Amanda Frace, Alexa Hahn, Alexis Heisler, Kayla Himm, Kody Hines, McKenna Lanning, Corey McDonough, Madison McEvoy, Allen McGowan, Michelle McGurk, Ryan Messinger, Kathleen Nansteel, Logan Paff, Deborah Prutzman, Melissa Riedinger, Gabrielle Riker, Katlyn Rowe, Blaine Rundle, Garrett Slack, Samantha Suranofsky, James Taylor, Sarah Thatcher, Taylor Willever

Philadelphia:|
Elena Epelboim, Nicole Hellyer, Nancy Schwarz, Nadia Shukur

Pipersville:
Kathryn Mangapit, Andrew Vaughn

Pleasant Gap:
Heather Auman

Pocono Lake:
Judith Berg, Mary Cordisco, Jasmine Khchaf, Danielle Maddalena, Rose Martinez, Katie Schickling

Pocono Lake:
Stephanie Pierri

Pocono Summit:
Michael Dreher, Jennifer Irizarry, Amber Marlin, Erica Planchock, Mo'Najha Price, Rebecca Rojas, Adrianna Vazquez

Pottstown:
Assata Kamara-Bender

Quakertown:
Anthony Adornetto, Matthew Clark, Jennifer Cohen, Jessica Hunsberger, Rachel Keyser, Michael Kovacs, Tyler Krchnavi, Allison McKelvey, Angela Mirarchi, Sean Mitchell

Red Hill:
Taylor Fluharty

Richlandtown:
Katherine Copley

Riegelsville:
Yanna Erickson

Roaring Branch:
Megumi Larson

Roseto:
Kellsey Cooper, Joseph D'Alessio, Cheyenne Henderson, Kenneth Jimenez, Audrey Konecsny, Kaylee Venezia

Rowland:
Colleen McDevitt

Royersford:
Tyler Williams

Saint Clair:
Joshua Herring

Saylorsburg:
Jordan Adam, Lisa Blagman, Deborah Blanding, Adam Bordick, Jacqueline Buchman, Elvera Canfield, Amanda Cole, Ligia Delorme, Lauren DiLeo, Matthew Ertle, Rachel Fernbach, Tayah Fretz, Samara Gallagher, Caroline Gillenkirk, Danielle Green, Sierra Green, Alisha Guerin, Mitchell Indelicato, Nicholas Koehler, Sayre Kresge, Kristina Kuhne, Simone Lai, Kaitlin Lees, Julie Lunney, Debra MacAvoy, Meredith Metzler, Amber Mincevich, Lindsay Monks, Tamara Murphy, Amber Myers, Nikki Newhart, Shannon Nordmeyer, Joseph Osinski, Pamela Oswald, Dylan Parks, Cynthia Pena, Zachary Prokopczyk, Jean Purgar, Morgan Puzio, Rebekah Ross, Lindsey Ruggiero, Narissa Sattar, Elizabeth Schmids, Christopher Shumski, Heather Shutt, Svetlana Slozina, Christina Snyder, Jacob Sunderland, Kyle Tamraz, Christopher Tichy, Charis Trauger, Christine Trauger, Fatma Tufan, Troy Van Houten, Alyssa Wean, Aleksej Wilczek, Ryan Zacharias, Sheri Ziegenfus, Jessica Zwack

Schnecksville:
Brittany Kidd

Sciota:
Danielle Boden, Mary Stewart, Edgar Stierley

Scotrun:
Holly Bohlmann, Carmen Capoccia, Jennifer Lyons, Samantha Washington

Scranton:
Rachel DeMoose, Erika Silvi

Shawnee on Delaware:
Gustavo Arias Garcia, Sarah Campbell, Cari Colananni

Slatington:
Jeremy Batman, Kory Burrell, Kelsey Kuntz, Stephanie Thomasco

Springtown:
Karen Appiotti

State College:
Mandy Burgess

Stockertown:
Krystal Gillen, Matthew McClinnis

Stroudsburg:
Brandon Acosta, Metsa Akbar, Cori Arena, Kristina Arvelo, Jonathan Balascsak, Jacqueline Banahan, Sarah Beairsto, Eric Becker, Kayla Bellinger, Jason Bibler, Chevi Billy, Sarah Brown, Nicole Campos, Alexander Corriveau, Christopher Costanza, Danielle Costiera, Jacqueline Coursey, Phylicia Crowe, Violet Cruz, Tasha Davis, Jonathan Donnelly, Debra Fehnel, Kayla Felten, Vanessa Fernandez, Michelle Ficarra, Sheana Fleming, Deanna Ganci, Maria Garcia, Shannon Gardner, Travis Gearhart, Dawn Girard, Zofia Halka, Fatme Haytova, Jessica Hennet, Fatme Hodzhova, Cori Hutchinson, Brydie Jacques, Kamila Kadziszewski, Neelum Khawaja, Tara King, Marissa Kollar, Abby Krueger, Corey Leight, Diana Leon, Andrew Lindauer, Samantha Macauley, Nicholas Marudis, Jeffrey McFall, Stacey McLaughlin, Stacy Miller, Justin Minervini, Shirley Miranda, Joseph Moore, Gustavo Munoz, Colin Nelson, Tu Nguyen, Ellen O'Malley, Dominique Pappas, Cynthia Pereira, Mariah Prinzivalli, Jake Reder, Sarah Richman, Christopher Rizzo, Rebecca Rodriguez, Jennifer Rodriguez, Darnell Salmon, Steven Santiago, Dana Scarlatos, Cassandra Shadle, Simaya Shelton, Jennifer Sparks, Scott Stephens, Margaret Stewart, Ryan Strekel, John Taylor, David Tipka, Tracy Tomlinson, Anna Underwood, David Wary, Donald Wheeler, Cassandra Wilhelm

Swiftwater:
Robert Scanlon

Tamiment:
Melissa Morales

Tannersville:
Jacob Butts, Mary Daly-Rispin, Niki DiGaetano, Jason DiGaetano, Henry DiGaetano, Casey Drake, Antonique Geiger, Linda Hamelburg, Zachary Konopa, Christine Marano, Vanessa Santiago, Xhavier Suarez

Tatamy:
Rita Curry, Liam Dague, Douglas Kobrin, Dolan Kutzman, Joel Pritchard, Sarah Tielmann, Steven Uhler, Nicholas Walters, Brian Wasco

Taylor:
Stephanie Laul

Tobyhanna:
Stephanie Acosta, Virginia Aguilar, Christopher Ambrogio, Leana Anderson, Brandon Bacchus, Catherine Basile, Moreen Blackwood, Norman Blake, Briana Borrero, Petal Bynoe, Melissa Carroll, Renzo Castro, Anthony Castro, Giovanna Dones, Rodelin Duteste, Megan Enering, Nayka Forestier, Yvette Garner, Peter Garofolo, Marie Gerard, Raymond Greenholtz, Stacie Hanlein, Taylor Harrigan, Vincent Jones, Alfredo Juarez, Sarina Leonard, Samantha Marcano, Glenda Martinez, Maria Moreno, Joseph Moreno, Talya Moskauski, Ahema Nkansah, Stephen Nova, Melanie Nunez, Shakera Pierson, Yvelisse Prince, Anna  Rinaldi, Krystal Rosa, James Scialabba, Marcia Shaw, Roxanne Simpkins, Irene Solano, Nicole Stevenson, David Vito, Shanna Wade, Sharon Warburton, Jonathan Zalocha, Gamze Zangwill

Treichlers:
Ashley Zuber

Trexlertown:
Joel Benitez

Troy:
Katherine Passmore

Walnutport:
Marissa Bedics, Brandon Cruz, Danielle Gassler, Brian Hosak, Christopher Hummel, Peter Kelchner, Sheila Kocher, Karissa Kromer, Lauren Nikisher, Dane Pizzo, Chelsea Schneider, Amy Sigley, Lee Wolbach, John Zmyewski

Warrington:
Joseph Thompson

Weatherly:
Ioanna Sotireli, Pavlos Sotirelis

West Chester:
Desirae Detweiler, Matthew Downs, Jeanna McDonald

Wexford:
Scott Ruppert

White Haven:
Nicole Herrmann, Nathan Nocchi

Whitehall:
Pascal Abi-Samra, Latoya Brittingham, Andrea Deibert, Fuljames Eugene, Dalia Garcia, Sandra Gribble, Janeth Gutierrez, Dylan Huber, Ashley Hunsicker, So Jang, Briana Katzbeck, Natalie Mamari, Mark McLaine, Amel Moussa, Emily Rowland, Franco Sangster, Yesung Shin, Samantha Stephen, Cristina Villarreal, Ramel Walsh, Joanne Yazigi

Wilkes-Barre:
Ashton Rathgeber

Wind Gap:
Carina Bertezini, Vincent Binotto, Bruce Brumbaugh, Rachel Brumbaugh, Samantha Buskirk, Joseph Capasso, Kristy Capote, Veselinka Chausheva, Chad  Cornell, Jennifer DiStefano, Heather Evans, Megan Featherman, Derek Geake, Amanda Gillingham, Ryan Grube, Laura Guerriero, Jarred Holt, Liliana Ilieva, Thomas Kennebeck, Courtney Kitzhoffer, Kyler Kutzler, Katherine McMillan, Lindsay Meyers, Darina Mladenova, Terri Moser, Mary Reichard, Debra Rose, Kayli Silimperi, Eric Snyder, Michael Steckel, William Wimmer, Umer Zaimov

York:
Brennan Weinstein

Zionsville:
Geyon Garcia, Jillian Keller, Kaytlin McConnell, Kirsten Myers, Alyssa Yarush

New Jersey

Alpha:
Nicholas Kern

Blairstown:
Alison Jones

Branchburg:
Zackary Adams

Columbia:
Kerri DeBaro

Frenchtown:
Nicholas Shiarappa

Phillipsburg:
Andrew Bogoly, Joshua Brown, Sara Daniels, Kelly Francis, Taryn Hann, Houston Herman, Kyle McVey

Stewartsville:
Caitlin Innamorato, Kelsey Nemeth, Paige Nemeth

Washington:
Peter Brady, Emily March, Joel Mikulyak

Whippany:
Mark Marino

Other States

Kaitlyn Coiro, Springfield, TN; Adam Cole, Catskill, NY; Virginia Etzel, Denver, CO; Donald Heck, Upland, CA; Melanie Jay, Cochecton, NY; Dominique Martin, Gardnerville, NV; Angelica Martinez, Howard Beach, NY; Rachel Massingill, Milford, CT; Shaina Maxwell, Halfway, MO; Sean Moyer, Frisco, TX; Martha Mukula-Schafer, Vallejo, CA; Joshua Russett, Fremont, CA; Amanda Terrey, Stone Mountain, GA; Aubrey Weaver, Nashville, TN 

Other Countries

Edwin Paul Acquaye, Ghana; Hamdy Agha, Yemen; Grusha Ahluwalia, India; Oluwatosin Ajala, Nigeria; Cansu Akgun, Turkey; Basmah Alodhaybi, Saudi Arabia; Zainab Alzahrany, Saudi Arabia; Abdullah Bayram, Turkey; Santiago Bustamante, Mexico; Wifek Chabir, Tunisia; Daniel Cojocaru, Moldova; Serpil Ertop, Turkey; Haoyu Fang, China; Daisy Freedland, United Kingdom; Ayumi Harada, Japan; Nermin Horuz, Turkey; Khanh Huynh, Vietnam; Hyojin Kim, South Korea; Yu-Ting Liao, Taiwan; Anh Mac, Vietnam; Lina Marin, Spain; Hanna Moussa Jabbour, Lebanon; Michelangelo Murina, Italy; Matilinda Okoth, Kenya; Joash Omondi, Kenya; Heejin Park, South Korea; Jung Park, South Korea; Elisha Puri, India; Marcus Sands, Bahamas; Katlane Seema, South Africa; Amane Shakuchi, Japan; Yoshino Shigemitsu, Japan; Shiori Takegawa, Japan; Tugce Uzuner, Turkey; Baris Vefali, Turkey; Kamile Yasar, Germany; Serena Zagbai, Ivory Coast

 

 

 


To review Northampton Community College's guidelines for public comments, click here

© Northampton Community College 3835 Green Pond Rd Bethlehem, PA 18020 610-861-5300