Subscribe

Dean's List Spring 2013

June 18, 2013

The following students have been named to the Dean's List for the spring 2013 semester at Northampton Community College. The honor is reserved for students who have completed a minimum of 6 credits and achieved at least a 3.5 grade point average on a 4.0 scale. The list includes:

PENNSYLVANIA

Albrightsville:

Salina Catalano, Jacqueline Cicardo, Aaron Cordova, Rafael Descartes, Jessica Fitzgerald, Nicole Fougere, Kristafer Guercio, Eizel Inoa, Jodi Lillman, Eric Razzaq, Jennifer Volpe, Jennifer White 

Alburtis:

Wendy Gaul, Joseph Sagl 

Allentown:

Ali Abdulhayoglu, Angela Awad, Nicholas Barker, Sarah Berg, Tia Billett, Nordia Campbell, Chloe Cole-Wilson, Nadeen Daoud, Jodi Day, Nahara Delacruz, Dominique Demilio, Lea Dimou, Ebelin Dutan, Baher Eskander, Danielle Everett, Marie Everett, Jules Galarza, Tara Gallagher, Amy Galloway, Ashleigh Getz, Christopher Giannetta, Nicholas Giannetta, Samantha Heddlesten, Adair Hernandez, Joshua Herring, Vivian Hinojosa, Nicholas Hoffman, Richard Houck, John Ibrahim, Michelle Inamagua, Geraldo Irizarry, Joshua Kennedy, Sarah Kishbaugh, Sara Knauss, Joshua Krawiec, Jennifer Kuchta, Kayla Lasserre, Kimberly Lightcap, Bethsabel Lopez, Francine Maiatico, Alfredo Marcano, Carlos Martinez, Paige McCurley, Scorpio McPherson, Matthew Medina, Daniel Mehrholz, Rebecca Mendoza, Rosemary Molina, Giselle Montanez, Cao Quy Nguyen, Mai Nguyen, Wilson Nunez, Liseth Palacios Yanes, Sukearia Powell, Timothy Reigle, Jeremy Reyes, Nina Rivera, Jason Rodriguez, Elder Ruano, Richelle Ruggiero, Angel Ruiz, Gregory Schrantz, Amanda Schwindenhammer, Lindsay Smith, Dean Stavropoulos, Genesis Suarez, Lea Svendsen, Benjamin Terrones, Kim-Lynn Tran, Gaetano Tribuzio, Breandon Velazquez, Pedro Ventura, Matthew Winter, David Zdichowski

 Analomink:

Grace Silverstein 

Auburn:

Rachel Christman 

Bangor:

Meagan Ackerman, John Ahart, Michele Altieri, Audrey Anglemeyer, Megan Antonioli, Lynn Baker, Caitlin Baunach, Alexa Beesley, Christina Bordeau, Caroline Boucher, Claire Boucher, Clifford Bressette, Semyon Bushmin, Jenny Buskirk, Adam Buzzard, Chelsea Carver, Michele Cook, Connie Daniele, Jessica Dentith, Crystal Dick, Sara D'Imperio, Philip Duckworth, Gillian Eden, Isabella Endres, McKenna Esposito, Jessica Folk, Marcia Garzillo, Megan Garzillo, Danielle Geake, Andrea Giovanni, Marie Guimara, Lindsay Howell, Suzanne Jackson, Candice Kennedy, Jacqueline Kessler, Pasha Klingaman, Kristen Kostakos, Maria Kotretsos, Cassara Labar, Deana LaTorre, Jamie Lautenbacher, Joseph Livezey, Brooke Loane, Stephanie Longo, Amanda Maynard, Beth Miller, Jan Miller, Tiwana Nestor, Cameron Nicoletti, Kelly Noble, Colin O'Leary, Joshua Parrish, Jorge Pineda, Robert Purdue, Elizabeth Rhoads, Harrison Sanders, Lauren Sayre, Jessica Shiner, Joshua Smith, Kristen Spencer, Kaitlynn Stopfer, Peter Syzonenko, Anthony Thompson, Lindsay Toye, Jared Tudge, Michael Vedral, Kristin Ward, Christina Zaboy 

Bartonsville:

Monawar Abuolba, Shanta Deopersaud, John Duzgun, Tanisha Fisher-Nero, Rafael Fontones, Josephine Gorski, Jason Laise, Kathy Migliaccio, Dorothy Steele, Sera Tomaszfski, Amber VanLuvender

 Bath:

Marissa Altemose, Nathan Altemose, Nickole Atkins, Marissa Barnes, Kelsey Beers, Derek Block, Anthony Bruno, Eric  Busher, Jennifer Conway, Rachel Cope, Anthony Dallarosa, Alisha Davies, Yanek Djindjiev, Kathleen Dube, Jennifer Fehr, Glenda Fevrier, Rachel Fink, Daniel Fleming, Edward Foldi, Danielle Fraunfelter, Yvette Garces, Danielle Goll, Rebecca Gowarty, Victoria Hallbauer, Crystal Harris, Gary Helm, Gulten Horuz, Zachary Keet, Jamie Kight, Nicole Kufrovich, Jennifer Kurman, Kendra Leininger, Susan Leopold, Jacklyn Maritch, Korey McNulty, Cierra Medina, Bobbijo Miller, Kaitlyn Muchnick, Katie Nikles, Briana Norton, Christine Overholt, Joseph Paltanavage, Sherry Ratzman-Jones, Dawn  Reese, Christopher Remaley, Ashley Reppert, Michael Rinker, Alfredo Russo, Allison Smith, Kaitlin Spevak, Sabrina Steed, Benjamin Stonaker, Salvatore Tomaino, Jeffrey Varju, Brittney Wildrick, Emily Yurick 

Bellefonte:

Candace Leedy 

Bensalem:

Katherine Knight 

Bethlehem:

Malika Abbassi, Carlo Acerra, Thomas Achey, Adriel Adams, Nicole Adams, Janille Aldahondo, Alexis Aldana, Maribel Alicea, Jerome Alleyne, Julio Altagracia, Elizabeth Amaral, Maryam Amiri, Katherine Ammon, Joseline Andino, Mary Anthony, Mathew Anthony, Britny Appel, Angela Arcelay, Brianna Arnold, Sharon Arnold, Shakira Arroyo, Joseph Arthur, Taylor Autenrieth, Katrina Badger, Rozhdi Badyokov, Andreina Baez, Yohance Baptiste, Munzer Barakat, Katie Barkouskie, Eric  Barnello, Christian Bartulovich, Julia Barwick, Kevin Bassett, Kyrisa Batarick, Corey Baytala, Robert Beach, Melanie Beck, Stefan Belzner, Jared Benner, Kelly Benton, Kristen Benway, Lauren Berback, Andrew Bereznak, Adriana Berrios, Carly Blazinski, Tracy Bodeo, Lindsey Bogert, Emily Bolmer, Nathaniel Borger, Sylvia Branco, Cheyenne Braun, Nickie-Jo Breiner, Roberta Britto, Keith Brotzman, Antoinque Brown, Jasmine Brown, Alicia Browne, Nicholas Bruno, Cynthia Bruzgo, Frank Bucsi, Genette Bulted, Chad  Burry, Angela Cadiz, Trisha Cahill, Nicolas Capobianco, Deborah Carbonaro, Amanda Cardona, Micah Carlisle, Michelle Carlos, Anthony Carney, Angelina Carraturo, Thomas Carson, Li Chambers, Joshua Chapel, Brian Chapman, Aneela Chaudry, Valeria Chavez, Melissa Christmas, Lyana Cintron-Pacheco, Zachary Clark, Megan Coleman, Tasha Collazo, Stephen Cook, William Cook, Robyn Coriell, Brooke Correll, Cathy Cortijo, Marlo Coulter, Kristen Craig, Craig Cressman, Brett Cretella, Christina Crouch, Samuel Cruz, Zachary Cruz, Gabrielle Dahlgren, Katrina Danyluk, Shaina Darrow, John Daniel De Padua, Kayla deLeon, Korrine Delserro, Melissa DeMarcky, Chelsea Deutsch, Andrea Deveraux, Bethany DeWalt, Adriana Diaz, Christopher DiBella, Sherri Dickey, Holly DiNapoli, Brian Diskin, Jillian Donchez, Nicole Donley, Samantha Donnelly, Justin Donohue, Kelsey Dorrity, Brendan Dorsa, Manal Douban, Jennifer Dovidauskas, Kendra Dunstan, Colby Easen, Jodi  Eddinger, Michael Egan, Diana Egleston, Stephanie Eider, Sara El Ghandour, Jamie Elovski, Ahmed Elsaadany, Kacy Emery, Nicholas Engle, Michael Epsaro, Busra Eren, Alexander Erney, Moriah Ernst, Senia Escalera, Clervius Exume, James Eyen, Alexis Faber, Antonia Faber, Benjamin Fasinski, Kyle  Fatzinger, Joseph Faulch, Alvin Fedha, Darius Feit, Denise Fernandez, Lindsay Fetzer, Joel Figueroa, Alexander Fischer, Danielle Fisher, Travis Flack, Stephanie Flaherty, Jennifer Flaska, Courtney Floray, Magnolia Florian, Rachel Folger, Stephanie Fonseca, Cindy Foxe, James Fragano, Carlos Franqui, Phyllis Freeman, Katherine Freire, Stacy Frey, Julio Freytes, Jacob Fritz, Robin Fritz, Brian Fry, Wilson Fuchi, Edith Garcia, Giovanni Garcia, Luis  Garcia, Darrin Gardiner, Alexandria Garin, Tyler Garr, Samantha Gendi, Melissa Gensch, Gary  George, Megan George, Christopher Gerenser, Teresa Gimpert, Marian Girgis, Rocio Girona, Catherine Golden, Melanie Gomez, Anna Gonzalez, Yamaris Gonzalez-Rivera, Kate Gould, Sarah Grapek, Sandra Gribble, Peter Griffin, Nathan Groblewski, Cecilia Guerrero, Stephen Habrial, Bleixen Harclerode, Amy Harding, Melissa Harnden, Geoffrey Hart, David Harvey, Rosemarie Haskell, Khloud Hassan-Assran, Gail  Heimpel-Zydyk, Michael Henderson, Timothy Henn, Samantha Henning, Matthew Hernandez, Corinne Hess, William Heyer, Russell Hicks, Kevin Hilbert, Lucinda Himmelwright, Carmen Hodosi, Kathleen Hoppe, Chloe Hoyak, Jason Humbert, Ryan Hurff, Kimberly Ivory, Codi  Januszkiewicz, Chelsea Jaworowski, Jocelyn Jimenez, Kenneth Johnson, Kenneth Jones, Jessie Kalavoda, Ansah Kamara, Allana Kapcsos, Allana Karo, Ariel Karo, Roxanne Karvan, Christopher Keating, Devin Keich, Amy Keiderling, Brandon Kelly, Carrynn Kels, Georgia Keramas, Yoo Kwi Kim, Rebecca King, Michael Kingcaid, Sarah Kirk, Lyne  Kolb, Carl  Kolepp, Victoria Koons, Kristofer Kostelnick Stoliker, Katilyn Kovacs, Michael Kozman, Julie Krawchuk, Jonathan Kuhns, Kyle Kunsman, Abdellah Lakmil, Monique Lamson, Krysta Lancsek, Angela Landskron, Megan Lang, Alexandra Lazaridis, Kristie Lazaro, Jaime Leauber, Olivia Leh, Kevin Leicht, Renee Liedig, Nicole Lightfoot, Kelly Lissenden, Min Liu, Puneet Lodia, Maria Loguidice, Adriana Lopez, Doritza Lopez, Eliza Lopez, Eduardo Lugo, Amy Lukow, Emily Lushis, Anna Macagnone, Christopher Machain, Aaron Mackiewicz, Sarah Macsek, Jaden Makovsky, Alexander Malacoff, Adam Malek, Matthew Manavizadeh, Jessica Marcantoni, Julie Marshall, Aurora Martinez-Alvarez, Jenifer Martisofski, Joshua Maskornick, Alexander Matla, Jessica Matthews, Marjorie Matuczinski, James Mautz, Keisha McCollin-Bulluck, James McCullian, Brittany McDonough, Tara McEntee, Robert McVicker, Michael Medina, Brian Meehan, Marisa Meli, Mystique Mendoza, Katie Mertz, StacyJo Mest, Stephanie Mettler, Hira  Mian, Joel Mikulyak, Lynn Milet, Alissa Miller, Bradley Miller, Colleen Miller, James Miller, Paula Miller, Ricky Miller, Sean  Miller, Roy Mills, Daniel Mirandoli, Chastity Moina, Eladio Mora Bucio, Lizbeth Morales, Alyssa Morris, Kerri Mortman, Jessica Mosebach, Jacob Mowrer, Claire Mulicka, Alfred Ndah, Stacey Nesfeder, Edlira Nesimi, Edite Neves, Dalena Nguyen, Elizabeth Nielsen, Andrew Nieto, Luz Nieves, Adrianna Norton, Nicole Nugent, Britta Nylund, Kristin Oakley, Elizabeth Ocasio, Eric O'Dell, Dawn Olewnik, Margaret Olock, Anthony Orlando, Rafael Ortiz, Victoria Ortiz, Nancy Otero, Nektaria Papadopoulos, Natalie Parker, Stephanie Perez, Jennifer Peters, Michelle Phillips, Julia Piatt, Derek Piazza, Jordain Piazza, Vera Pinho, Dana Pivnicny, Zachary Ploucha, Keri Polgar, Megan Post, Kyle  Propsner, Nicole Purdy-Wilson, Andrew Pyles, Yesica Quintero, Ana Quiroz, Wanda Radzelovage, Barry Ratzman, Jennifer Ratzman, Erica Rau, Elizabeth Recio, Dennis Rector, Dalgia Reyes, Tiffany Reyes, Crystal Riley, Kristoff Riley, Henry Rites, Nestor Rivas, Alina Rivera, Elyse Rivera, Maribel Rivera, Jessica Roberts, Ana Rodriguez, Heidy Rodriguez, Jessica Rodriguez, Margarita Rodriguez, Maryshely Rodriguez, Melinda Rodriguez, Stephanie Rodriguez, Emily Roebuck, Stephanie Roman, Ashley Roomsburg, Kevin Rooney, Joao Roquetti, Ellen Rosenfield, Debra Ross, Joshua Roth, Yarimar Ruiz, Travis Safi, Monica Salazar, Donna Salter, Bryan Sanchez, Jessica Sandre, Tammy Sandt, Jessica Santee, Jasmine Santi, Diandra Santiago, Karolyne Santiago, Kassandra Santiago, Stacey Santiago, Jacob Santos, Nathan Sarara, David Saravia, London Scheufler, Janine Schippang, Michael Schmidt, Kyle  Schreefer, Tiffany Schwartz, Jenna Schweitzer, Lee Scollo, Stephanie Scorza, Jonathan Segarra, Anthony Selby, Ryan Semonich, Calvin Sexton, Archan Shah, Krystina Shepulski, Anthony Sierra, Sully Silva, Devin Snyder, Theresa Sokoloski, Brittany Solomon, Chad Souilliard, James Speicher, Matthew Spirk, Hannah Srock, Steven Stamm, Lauren Statile, Nathan Steffen, Daniel Steinberg, Robert Stevens, Joshua Struble, Ana Suarez, Samsara Suarez, Sandra Sudziarski, Anna Sule, Fariah Sultani, Mansoor Sultani, Nahida Sultani, Pamela Sutliff, Jermane Swakcerd, Brooke Sweeley, Ethan Szvetecz, Benjamin Tallarico, Erin Taney, Nicole Taschner, Stephen Tasevoli, Amaal Tawfik, Andrea Taylor, Mariah Teague, Sandhaya Thakur, Milideidy Tierney, Sarah Tombler-Gimpel, Jennifer Torres, Mirna Torres-Velazquez, Sean  Tracy, Deena Trauger, Tiffany Tress, Andrew Trexler, Emily Turcotte, Anthony Valdez, Lisandra Valdez, Zachary Vash, Maria Vazquez, Megan Vega Torres, William Velekei, Amanda Velez, Laura Venturini, Kristy Villamil, Vincent Villani, Evdoxia Vitoroulis, Joseph Wagner, Franklin Walck, Charles Wallace, Caitlin Wallbillich, Heather Wear, Robert Webb, Robert Weidner, Amanda Weiss, Christine White, Jason White, James Wieller, Susan Wiggins, Tiffany Wilkins, James Willey, Jordan Williams, Camille Willis, Dominika Wira, Ann Wolsky, Rachel Wood, TaRan Wright, Jennifer Wuertele, Brittany Wunning, Jennifer Zackey, Nicholas Zarzeka, Matthew Zelezen, Sara Zoksseski 

Birdsboro:

Elayna Giordano, Tyler Ruoss 

Blakeslee:

Brittany Cossidenti, Janet Gallego, Korrey Jiggetts, Tiffany Kosciusko, Jennifer Marti, Ramon Mena, Jerome Rodriguez 

Blandon:

Courtney Taney 

Blossburg:

Mandy Coolidge 

Breinigsville:

Michael Wimer 

Brodheadsville:

Justin Briggs, Forest Crowley, Geordan Farry, Karen Joseph, Jimmy Pagan, Sean Scerbo, David VanderSande 

Bushkill:

Michael Agosto, Jonathan Dillon, Elena Eckert, David Foy, Amanda Hoit, Debra Mac Ewen, Irma Ortiz-Astacio, Christopher Payne, Michelle Sanford, Tommy Sao, Meaghan Sipley, Channey Sok, Angel Vazquez, Elba Velez, Joan Williams, Louis Yanick 

Canadensis:

Sharon Melinda Bock, Ashley Corry, Corinne Manhart 

Catasauqua:

Kelly Barina, Ryan Bradbury, Cody Hatfield, Sophia Herrera, Shane Hodge, Melinda Mack 

Center Valley:

Natasha Bull, Jason Molinaro, Colleen Prisque, Kelly Raines, Jennifer Steed 

Chadds Ford:

Andrea Abernethy 

Cherryville:

Jazlynn Datis-Cordero, Jennifer Miller 

Coopersburg:

Rachel Benowitz, Angela Marakovits, Daniel Martinez, Fred Meschonat, Brendan Myers, Joseph Passarelli, Isaac Urffer, Jill Whitmarsh 

Coplay:

Caitlyn Fisher, Dana Krause, Taylor Milander 

Covington Township:

Jason Garibaldi 

Cresco:

Erika Altif, Natalie Brooks, Roxann Caputo, Jeffrey Gentry, Susan Hodge, Katherine LaBar, Elizabeth Malantonio, Joseph Rado, Steven Struble, Mariah Sundberg, Maura Toye, Justina Tozzi, Michael Zudjelovic 

Cressona:

Clifford Emerich, Leah Mullins 

Danielsville:

Cara Burian, Kelly Cantwell, Mark Cuth, Anna Emanoff, Christopher Hilbert, Amanda Kurutz,Victoria McCarty, Joshua Ryan, Brenda Williams 

Delaware Water Gap:

Rania Abdalla 

Denver:

Rachel Hargenrater 

Dingmans Ferry:

Jason Day 

East Bangor:

Cindy Peterson, Daria Pietek, Erika Tohlman, Samantha Uhler 

East Smithfield:

Dana Jones 

East Stroudsburg:

Mitchell Anglemyer, Champa Atwal, Derya Bacaz, Cecil Baccas, Anthony Badilla, Diane Baxter, Jamie Bellissimo, Amanda Berry, Christina Booker, Cheyenne Brown, Rickey Brown, Cynthia Camacho-Flores, Amber Carey, Matthew Casella, Carol Castillo, Laila Centeno, Nicholas Cohen Marielys Cruz, Teresa Curran, Julian Cutrone, Sarah Deisher, Crystal DeLorenzo, Lisa DeLorenzo, Jeri Lynne DeMille, JoyLynn DiDonato, Dallas Dublinski, Suzan Erdogdu, Courtney Fairbanks, Rochelle Farmer, Robert Farrell, Matthew Fezza, Lisa_Marie Francoforte, Vladimir Francois, Bianca Garcia, Carla Garis, Dustin Garlette, Michelle Gatpo, Justin Gelber, Olivia Gorse, Crystal Greenlief, Yvette Guillen, Melissa Halstead, Staci Hastings, Kimberly Hauer, Bibi Hernandez, Cindy Hernandez, Judith Herrera, Ramona Hierro, Jarred Holt, Barbara Johnson, Patricia Johnson, Ashley Keenan-Reeves, Shaiza Khawaja, Melissa Kinsey, Burton Kleinle, Ryan Knott, Andrew Koehler, Mariam Koiava, Sarah LaBar, Jeannine Leager, Nicholas Lednev, Jay Lessig, Brittany Lewis, Tequan Lino, Robyn Loughran, Tammy Love, Brandon Lutz, Michael Magee, Chelsea Maring, Jennifer Martin, Melissa Mathews, Jennifer Messenger, Erin Miller, Nandi Mims, Alisha Narvaez, Andrew Narvaez, Taylor Natiello, Sylvia Navarette, Greta Nelson, Stephanie Noble, Sara O'Dell, Sonia Ordonez, Maria Ortiz-Cintron, Achelito Pamphile, Dylan Parks, Kimberly Pickens, Brandi Piggott, Stacey Plasencia, Nelly Quevedo, Tara Reade, Ilsia Recinos, Gregory Robbins, Angela Roland, Brenda Romanow, Zachary Ryder, Hope Sagnip, Jules Scalercio, Krista Scarpelli, Tracy Schwartz, Shelby Sharp, Ionie Sinclair-Quick, Brianne Smiley, Jamie Snee, Lubomira Stieber, Jenele Studdard, Angela Teliha, Ashley Tine, Jason Trahan, Vadim Tsantker, Alexis Tuitt, Kellie Twardowski, Kiriki Valcin, Alex Villavicencio, Heather Warner, Tonia Warner, Felicia Weis, Rebecca Williams, Robert Wisegarver, Andrew Yatsko, Breanna Zub 

Easton:

Khadijah Ahmed, Jason Albanese, Andy Allsop, Keith Apgar, Kyle Apgar, Morgan Applegate-Mendoza Easton PA Kiana Ashby, Jomille Averion, Joseph Badalamente, Emilia Barutia, Rachael Bauchspies, Joseph Baumgartner, David Baurkot, Jennifer Beam, Stacy Beaty, Lenna Bedoya, Laura Beers, Brittany Beidelman, Ashley Benn, Fredric Berdux, John Bertone, Edyta Bertram, RoseEmma Biase, Jewel Billa, Amy Billman, Laurie Bivins, David Blair, Deborah Blasko, Brian Blonski, Jason Bolenek, Candice Boscia, Zachary Bouman, Holly Bourdon, Dana Boyer, Leisa Branum, Svitlana Brazzo, Tyler Brodniak, Sarah Brodsky, Dawn Bronico, Joseph Bronico, Alesha Brown, Rosibel Brown, Daniella Bruno, Sean Bryant, Tammie Bryant, Melissa Bubba, Eleni Burd, Shaun Burnhauser, Deirdre Burns, Tanya Bush, Tejal Byatt, Mauro Calvache, Devon Cantrel, Allyson Caprio, Dawn Cavanaugh, Jinette Cepeda-Reyes, Anna Cheng, Joanne Chernowetz, Ruturajsinh Chudasama, Anthony Civitella, Jamie Cleveland, Rosemary Coleman, Bruna Conetta, Jessica Cooper, Ashley Counterman, Scott Crivellaro, Tyrell Day, Erin Dean, Kelly Decker, Jenna DeFrancisco, Amanda Deluca, Lauren DePaul, Luis Diaz, Subenyi Diaz, Natalie Diener, Thomas DiGregorio, Xylon Dimoff, Jason Dittmar, Monet DiVentura, Alison Dody, Daniel Dugan, Stefanie Dunlap, Shawn Echavarria, Douglas Fagan, Steven Farnesi, Tiffany Fehley, Mark Feld, Chloe Fimiano, Ara Fisher, Keith Fleming, Brittney Fodor, Jenny Forero, Raquel Forero, Cynthia Foster, Tiara Foster, David Frantz, Rachel Fuchs, Piper Gauthier, Betsy Genthner, Gabriella George, Judith Giannone, Charlotte Gilbert, Kaitlin Gillespie, Jonathan Gingrich, Jennifer Gischel, William Godley, Sarita Gonzales-Cruz, Zachary Goodrich, Melissa Gordon, Christopher Grant, Richard Greg, James Groner, Eliza Gross, Brandi Gulick, Devon Gyorfi, Kaleigh Gyorfi, Kasey Haffner, Tyler Hager, Kristine Hard, Valerie Haring, Carolyn Harleman, Daylan Hartranft, Caitlin Harty, Olfa Hassine, Jane Healey, Andrea Heard, Gloryanne Heckler, Wendy Hendershot, Amy Hennigan, Zachary Herres, Letitia Hill, Warren Hillbish, Sitara Hines, Brian Hoffstadt, Cynthia Hofmann, Andrew Homick, Sarah Hoppock, Haixia Huang, Stephan Huber, Imer Huertas, David Huxel, Kelsea Imboden, Erica Issermoyer, Yvette Jabbour, Christopher Jacob, George Jacobs, Mohit Jani, Rosa Javier, Megan Jung, Dorith Kadozono, David Kaiser, Ramnik Kaur, Maureen Keefe, Carrie Keller, Amanda Kelly, Shawn Kelly, TajLynne King, Eric Klein, Keith Kossmann, Kasey Kruczek, Sonia Kunz, Kimberly LaBar, Gabrielle Lacherza, Jared Lambert, Irene Lawrence, Patrycja Lazewska, Heather Lee, Jessica Lesando, Kevin Lewis, Xiaoyang Li, Marvin Lister, Ryan Evan Litonjua, Caitlin Little, Alexandra Long, Jennifer MacKenzie, Jason Manhertz, Marisa Martin, Daniel Massaro, Amy Mattis, Meghan Mawhinney, Bradley McClain, Donna McGibbon, Alicia Melhem, Javier Mendez, Kelsey Mendres, Jessica Messinger, Carlye Messman, Liesl Metzger, Aimee Meyer, Lauren Miller, Tamikah Millin, Aneta Modzelewska, Rosa Molina, Vincent Mondillo, Rachel Monti, Christine Moon, Joseph Murphy, Leah Mutz, Michelle Naef, Sylvie Ndoounou, MariLouise Nemeth, Sharon Neuhaus, Paulena Newhard, Kyle Nicholas, Valerie Nicholas, Laura Nicoletta, Tamara Noel, Colin O'Connell, Tonda O'Donnell, Lauren O'Neill, Lyudmyla Orel, Brooke Orlofske, Joseph Ortiz, Kitchia Ortiz, Ashley Osman, Erin O'Toole, Sebastian Paff, John Parsons, Bhumi Patel, Robert Pellen, Selena Perez, Kimberly Perry, Megan Phegley, Adam Philbrick, Katie Pickel, Tracy Pioppi, Ashley Pirozzoli, Shelbie Pletz, Edgar Ponce, Justin Queitzsch, Letitia Quinlan, Alitta Ramby, Ana Rancier, John Rapp, Sarah Reichard, Thomas Reismeier, Tiffany Rippee, Jacob Rivera, Tatiana Rivera, Alexandra Rodriguez, Ashley Rodriguez, Domingo Rodriguez, Renato Rodriguez, Eduardo Rodriguez Vargas, Jack Rogers, Leandro Rolon, Rachel Rosa, Willie Rose, Aaron Rosengarten, Alexander Rubino, Rebecca Rush, William Rush, Claire Rybak, Christy Saez, Christina Saint Lot, Christine Saint Lot, Dayanna Sanchez Jenkins, Gerardo Sarabia-Martinez, Tabatha Schaar, Christine Schatz, Rachel Schmidt, Khrystine Scholato, Nicole Schuster, Lucas Seas, Brittany Segarra, Tiffany Segarra, Komal Shah, Natalie Sicola, Tarsem Singh, Victoria Slingland, Naomi Smith, Shaye Smith, Luke Sostarecz, Holly Spengler, Wanda Statler, Gregory Stetler, Stephen Stoddard, Brandi Stofko, Candice Stoneback, Stephanie Stroppa, Gabrielle Strouth, Anya Sturtevant, Erica Sullivan, Alyssa Tamborrino, Christian Thorpe, Dwayne Tillman, Alexandria Tran, Heather Tremper, George Trilli, Angela Uribe, Alyssa Vail, Jennifer Valdes Alvarez, Christopher Valencia, Emily Vanya, Cristina Vazquez, Luis Verdugo, Robert Verga, Zachary Volkert, Megan Vuocolo, Melinda Walsh, Timothy Walter, Haley Walters, Cristina Watson, David Watson, Alexandra Wellen, Andrea White, George Williams, Kelly Williams, Ebony Willis, Ashley Wilson, Michelle Wilson, Tiara Wintermute, James Wolff, Pow Loong Wu, De Qi You, Ashleigh Young, Michael Young, Sabine Yu, Bianedt Zapata, Michelle Zattoni 

Effort:

Denis Bucher, Gina Chiaramonte, Jessica Clossey, Kristin Cook, Christopher Cummings, Amanda Davis, Krystal Endrulat, Crystal Franco, Desiree Goscilo, Theresa Guadagna, Brendan Hallissey, Annum Hayat, Tahnee Hoag, Dana Kraeutler, Joseph Maillet, Kimberly Maricle, Lisa Michlik, Josefina Mojena, Maria-Kristy Sfetsas, Gerald Slory, Noelle Swiatkowski, Christopher Swinesburg, Nicolas Troller, Tiffany Warner, Milena Woloszyn, Charles Zimmerman 

Elkins Park:

Marlene Hargrove 

Emmaus:

Melinda Aguilar-Stezenko, Jane-Marie Cintron, Rachel Fenstermaker, Will Haney, Ryan Lenig,Julie Seagreaves, James Smith 

Factoryville:

Christine Gallagher 

Fogelsville:

Jennifer Tracy 

Fountain Hill:

Kelly Allen, Katelyn DeMatto, Julian Foster, Stephen Heiser, Robert Ohanian, Morgan Olexson, Tanya Thompson, LaMarr Watson, Jessica Weida

 Freeland:

Melanie Palko 

Freemansburg:

Morgan Danilovicz, Johanna Florez, Sylvio Henry, Floyd Holmes, Jayne Lilly, Thao Nguyen, George Thanhauser, William Yox 

Gilbert:

Thomas Donnelly, Victoria Mack 

Glenolden:

Kevin Crane 

Gouldsboro:

Ellen Maisano 

Greentown:

Hans Herman 

Harleysville:

Peter Campagna 

Hazleton:

Olivia Habel 

Hellertown:

Charles Ansanyi, Jenna Arcaro, Marian Barshinger, Clint Bettler, Bozena Bolek, Matthew Chernaskey, Samantha Christman, Laura Coffey, Kristin Consorti, Elizabeth Conte, Stephen DeLade, Rose Dierolf, Jo Durfey, Lee Eisenhart, Zachary Estojak, Bryanna Fetzer, Dannah Freeh, Emily Gibson, Samantha Gross, Laura Halsel, Alexandra Harte, Troy Heffelfinger, Amanda Kehs, Valerie Kinker, Casey Koch, Glenn Koehler, Samuel Konstantinov, Kyle Lascelle, Katrina Lehman, Quintin Lightner, Marshall Martin, Alexander Miller, Jesse Niemeier, Devon Nuno, Connor O'Brien, Elvis Osman, Chelsey Outman, Mark Palladino, Emily Panariello, Andrew Parry, Jason Prestosh, Elizabeth Rice, Christina Roderer, Annette Rodriguez, William Rowe, Nathaniel Solosky, Andrew Stauffer, Kathryn Stein, Holly Stoneback, Matthew Taggart, Kristopher Torkos, Miles Toth, Lorrie Werkheiser, Megan Willemet, Anna Wojciechowski, Michele Zapotocki 

Henryville:

Serdar Alpar, Dante Amatangelo, Jessica Burns, Nikki Flagler, Annette Frailey, Maria Guevara, Brittany Laroco, Shawn Miller, Jose Morales, Amber Rettig, Maria Rosa, Michele Rzeszewicz, Emily Salmon, Jasmine Small, Nathan Storman, Vered Thacker, Monika Tylutki 

Hershey:

Sharmonique Thomas 

Honesdale:

Melanie Band 

Jim Thorpe:

Jessica Dawson, Sara Kimborowicz, Melanie Kuhn, Erica Smith 

Johnstown:

Madeline Spitzer 

Kingston:

Jennifer Monaco 

Kintnersville:

Emma Marek 

Kittanning:

Brianne Cox 

Kresgeville:

Andrea Capone, Kelly Devine, Antonique Geiger, Christopher Sanchez 

Kunkletown:

Latasha Anthony, Timothy Beers, Stephanie Buck, Jessica Chase, Kenneth Dodge, Elizabeth Drinkwater, Melissa Finley, Victoria Hample, Michael Hughart, Jeffrey Lisk, Nicholas Martinelli, Jonathan McQuay, Maria Mirassol, Paula Rettle, Victoria Saunders, Alishia Shafer, Kelly Stadtlander, Heather Voigt, Diane Walsh 

Lake Ariel:

John Meyers, Patti Pietryak 

Lancaster:

Brandi Shaler 

Langhorne:

Cindy Garforth 

Lansdale:

David Juboor 

Lebanon:

Bryon Garrison 

Leesport:

Bryana Crawford 

Lehighton:

Rebecca Foreaker 

Lenhartsville:

Cassandra Cann 

Lewistown:

Rayna Pennington 

Lincoln University:

Chelsea Cirino 

Lititz:

LeAnne Adams, Kelsey Saylor 

Lock Haven:

Chelcie Paras 

Long Pond:

Ellen Anderson, Richard Buchalski, Victor Garcia, Megan Kozlik, Elizabeth Lewis, Frank Perez, Shaun Rutherford, Lori Schweer, Tiffany Sifontes, Daniela Turcios, Naja Vereen, Sherry Wooten 

Lords Valley:

Sarah Prindle 

Macungie:

Valerie Barnes, Kevin Bautista, Debra Karchin, Crystal Kimbrough, Julie Laky, Ian Russell, Evgeniy Vvedenskiy, Mikhail Vvedenskiy, Brittany Woo 

Mahanoy City:

Kayla Henninger 

Manheim:

Sara Delp, McKenzie Groff 

Marshalls Creek:

Brea Ferrari 

Martins Creek:

Michelle Buscemi, Alexander Crockett, Daniel Koch 

Meadowlands:

Darleta Cole 

Mechanicsburg:

David Joerger 

Milford:

Jacqueline Dupree, Maria Vignali, Noreen Vogel 

Montoursville:

Courtney Grieco 

Montrose:

Jessie Holbert 

Mount Bethel:

Kimberly Arantes, Abigail Bakke, Joseph Bauer, David Bishop, Lauren Bodine, Kimberly Hakvaag, Richard Lawson, Jason Morris, Brittany O'Toole, Michael Schoenagel, Juli-Ann Silver, Melisa Vidal 

Mount Pocono:

Madelon Bohdal, Berenice Castro, Heather Keel, Linda Occhiuzzo, Carmelo Rindone, Samantha Roman, Diana Ruiz, Malgorzata Sexton, Marisa Viana 

Mountainhome:

Christopher Evans 

Nazareth:

Brandon Adelbock, Jorge Andrade-Ramirez, Debra Baldree, Dominick Basenese, Valerie Berhel, Charissa Berlew, Paul Betz, Lori Biege, Andrew Bisson, Charles Blanchard, Pia Boscia, Tammy Britcher, Anthony Bronico, Gary Campbell, Janelle Cappetta, Joan Carhart, Rosanne Carpenter, Briana Chapman, William Childs, Kristen Cleary, Jenna Collins, Matthew Creazzo, Christopher David, Megan Davis, Debbie Della Ragione, Jason Donner, Christi Doyle, Timothy Eckhardt, Melinda Emery, Kelsey Fedor, Abbey Fehnel, Lindsey Fehr, Alycia, Frack, Nicole Frezza, Paige Gerstenberg, Nicholette Golden, Andrew Goldstein, Jon Gonzalez, Elizabeth Gordon, Sarah Grabowski, Vanessa Gruber, Lora Gum, Jennifer Hartshorne, Jessica Hayduk, Renata Heinrichs Vieira, Theodore Hester, Lukas Hill, Rachel Hutcheson, Bradley Johnson, Andrew Kalinoski, Marcus Katynski, Daniel Kavcak, Jenessa Keller, Ethan Keys, Bruce Kilpatrick, Michelle Konczyk, Jessica Konieczny, Kamila Krakornikova, Christopher Kutzler, Melanie Lawson, Amanda Lenegan, Maranda Mabus, Leon Manuel, Anthony Marotta, Brianna McFarland, Maegen McGaughran, Ann Mener, Austin Mennona, LuAnn Mertz, Kyle Metz, Michael Micek, Cathi-Jean Miller, Christopher Moyer, Jane Newman, Jaclyn Nuss, Joan Orlopp, Joseph Ostrosky, Deann Oswald, Nicole Pambianchi, Anthony Pellicciotti, Reed Pett, Benjamin Recker, Lauren Redline, Julie Rehrig, Daniel Reuss, Tracy Rinkovsky, Sara Rissmiller, Sean Roberts, Brandon Rumsey, Susan Scearce, Colin Schantzenbach, Kyle Schweizer, Corey Sebring, Laura Seebacher, Amy Serfas, Veronica Sharo, Megan Silagyi, Joel Snyder, Mathew Staats, Kaycie Stem, Rebecca Stevens, Ali Stoudt, Jason Toncik, Lori Trachta, Ryan Transue, Carrie VanDoren, Graham, Vasquez, Amanda Ventin, Micheli Webber, Nina Weimer, Sarah Wiersma, Chester Williams, James Wolak, Daniel Zelasko 

Nesquehoning:

Krista Paul 

Newfoundland:

Randall Main, Elysia Emmel 

Newville:

Robin Lautsbaugh 

North Catasauqua:

David Cudlic 

Northampton:

Scarlett Allunis, Josephine Bernecker, Nicholas Bielaski, Carolyn Blocker, Russell Boyer, Jennifer Bruch, Bradford Carlisle, Katrina Ceci, Alicia Christine, Katie Collis, Allyson Coonrod, Emily Dahlgren, Damiana Di Pilato, Elizabeth French, Lauren Frey, Jerod Froetschner, Chelsea Gable, Ian Gaetaniello, Michael Geosits, Timothy Gerancher, Judith Gerhart, Angela Green, Robert James Greenway, Alexander Haines, Jennifer Hanley, Amy Heffner, Carl Held, Michelle Henne, Argenis Hernandez, Amanda Hoffert, Briana Hoffert, Theresa Hoffert, Sarah Ihle, Tyler Jacoby, Brianna Jones, Jessica Jones, Michelle-Anne Kehler, Benjamin Kovacs, Maria Kuntz, Kyla Kutz, Chazmaine Lee, Nicole Lewis, Jordan Liggitt, Talene Magee, Hussam Mallouhi, Eric Marhefka, Lisa Medernach, Scott Mohrey, Michael Nagle, Thuan Nguyen, Manuel Nieves, Weston Oberman, Dina Pastor, Andrew Robertson, Judith Sain-Mellner, Veronica Seier, Solomon Shahzad, Joseph Smith, Kevin Smith, Krista Snyder, Dallas Strohl, Mary Szazdi, Alicia Trinkle, Joseph Walters, Stephanie Walton, Molly Washok, Melissa White, Kelly Yagerhofer, Ella Zalyubovskaya 

Oley:

Abigail James 

Orangeville:

Kristen Hess

Orefield:

Aron Hochhauser 

Orwigsburg:

Rose Stevenson 

Palmer:

Chayla Brown, Phuoc Du 

Palmerton:

Luke Domenico, Mark Edgar, Simeon Silverstein, Jessica Smith 

Pen Argyl:

Michael Blount, Amy Boekhout, Jason Branton, Luciano Burriesci, Kyle Coley, Julia Farace, Lorynn Foti, Arlene Fox, Amanda Frace, Kirsten Granda, Yan Gray, Emily Hauser, Kody Hines, Paige Jensen, Stormie Jones, Bahereh Khodadoost-Heath, Corey McDonough, Brittany Monser, Kathleen Nansteel, Gabrielle Riker, Alexa Sabatino, Jill Staples, Samantha Suranofsky, Miranda Weiss, Tori Werkheiser, Rachel Woodall 

Philadelphia:

Angelica Galvez, Nicole Hellyer, Phillisa Matthews 

Pocono Lake:

Kelly Bensley, Danielle Maddalena, Rose Martinez, Jose Ramirez 

Pocono Pines:

Kelly Cronin, Justen Johnson 

Pocono Summit:

Abigail Cruz, Michael Dreher, Richard Elwin, Kemron Haynes, Akane Ito, Daniel Kulesa, Kenneth Malarik, Erik Rispoli, Rebecca Sanchez, Robin Silliman, Rachel Thompson 

Portland:

Dylan Billings 

Quakertown:

Samantha Busa, Laura Ference, Ryan Foulke, Dorian Gable, Tyler Krchnavi, Allison McKelvey, Lindsay Mickelson, Angela Mirarchi 

Reading:

Carolynne Espinosa, Gloria Goldcamp, Alin Lopez, Charly Policapte, Tyler Rose 

Red Lion:

Alisha Miller 

Reeders:

Jamie Stoner 

Riegelsville:

Melissa Anderson 

Roseto:

Kellsey Cooper, Joseph D'Alessio, Matthew Darragh, Albert Gregory, Cheyenne Henderson, Kenneth Jimenez, Audrey Konecsny, Maci Mitchell, Matthew Rasley, Erica Richter, Kaylee Venezia 

Royersford:

Tyler Williams 

Russell:

Kimberly Wilson 

Saylorsburg:

Jordan Adam, Alicia Altemose, Jacqueline Ascencio, Allison Beerwa, Sharaya Bell, Adam Bordick, Jacqueline Buchman, Noelia Cabrera, Ligia Delorme, Samara Gallagher, Alisha Guerin, Rebecca Hutton, Nicholas Koehler, Timothy Koller, Kaitlin Lees, Meredith Metzler, Tamara Murphy, Shannon Nordmeyer, Christopher Nottle, Julia Nova, Alicia Olcsvay, Anne O'Rourke, Joseph Osinski, Shelby Ott, Cynthia Pena, Samantha Penna, Ellen Pieper, Zachary Pysher, Stephanie Raia, Joseph Rivera, Lindsey Ruggiero, Kelvin Sanchez, Emily Schnee, Heather Shutt, Svetlana Slozina, Carada Springstead, Kyle Tamraz, Charis Trauger, Fatma Tufan, Nicole Vazquez, Joseph Walsh, Laurie Whitacre, Karlyn Wilczek, Sheri Ziegenfus, Jessica Zwack 

Sayre:

Alysha Allen 

Schnecksville:

Christopher Devine, Jacqueline Edwards, Brittany Kidd 

Sciota:

Thomas Agosta, JoAnna Coleman, Layla Diaz-Ortiz, Mary Stewart 

Scotrun:

Kristien Corrado, Jennifer Lyons 

Scranton:

Rachel DeMoose

Shawnee on Delaware:

Gustavo Arias Garcia, Cari Colananni 

Shirleysburg:

Cierra Hall 

Slatington:

Jeremy Batman, Stephanie Thomasco 

Springtown:

Karen Appiotti

Sterling:

Denise Caucci 

Stockertown:

Brian Hunt, Matthew McClinnis 

Stroudsburg:

Jessica Aguilar, Metsa Akbar, Diego Albarracin, Anna Alt, Kristina Arvelo, Rachel Aue, Eric Becker, Kayla Bellinger, Jason Bibler, Sarah Britt, Kenna Brown, Simone Brown, Priscilla Campos, Elizabeth Castro, John Cline, Jamison Cole, Deanna Cooper, William Cooper, Jacqueline Coursey, Charles Crowley, Lucie Davis, Tasha Davis, Jeffrey De La Vega, Adam DeAngelo, Qi Dong, Kim Donoughe, William Drigun, Maria Dutan, Jennifer Farmer, Jakub Filip, Kathryn Fiorentino, James Fleming, Dawn Girard, Anchit Grover, Stephen Hatton, Fatme Haytova, Brydie Jacques, Ruth Jimenez, Kamila Kadziszewski, Tara King, Alicia Kloss, Agnieszka Kuras, Susan Lawson, Ryan Leap, Diana Leon, Randy Lertdarapong, Theresa LiBardi, Melissa Mangione, Nicholas Marudis, Michaela McCarthy, Jeffrey McFall, Stacey McLaughlin, Stacy Miller, Shirley Miranda, Christina Mohammed, Joseph Moore, Skyla Nealy, Colin Nelson, Terrence O'Donnell, Dominique Pappas, Cynthia Pereira, Anna Petrides, Rebecca Pittenger, Sarah Pritchard, George Puma, Michelle Quattrocchi, Sarah Richman, Samantha Rivera, Sarah Roberts, Jennifer Rodriguez, Naomi Rodriguez, Rebecca Rodriguez, Carly Safin, Frances San Martin, Jennifer Sparks, Margaret Stewart, Victoria Stoddard, Ryan Strekel, Pierre Sylvain, John Taylor, Timothy Tighe, Brandy Toussaint, Anna Underwood, Peter Underwood, Stephen Underwood, Emily Walsh, Heather Walter, Jessica Weber, Heidi Weidinger, Cassandra Wilhelm, Arrissa Williams, Heather Woods 

Swiftwater:

Valerie Vito

 Tamiment:

Robert Beckhusen, Devyn McNeil, Melissa Morales 

Tannersville:

Jacob Butts, Niki DiGaetano, Casey Drake, William Grace, Danelly Pauzhi, Brianna Smeltz 

Tatamy:

Darryl Fern, Christina Guffy, Lindsay Hayes, Douglas Kobrin, Dolan Kutzman, Nicholas Walters, Brian Wasco, Frank Young 

Taylor:

Stephanie Laul 

Thornhurst:

Eric Kirchoff 

Tionesta:

Carla Woodside 

Tobyhanna:

Maia Abuladze, Stephanie Acosta, Leana Anderson, Vanessa Beaubrun, Kelsey Beehler, Norman Blake, Byron Brown, Petal Bynoe, Courtney Cabrera, Shakeria Campbell, Melissa Carroll, Blanca Cintron, AnnieMarie Dennis, Melanie Doleiden, Akil Duncan, Megan Enering, Peter Estiler, Toni Feliciano, Peter Garofolo, Linus Geake, Najerry Gonzalez, Taylor Harrigan, Kristin Heckman, Ryan Kissoon, Izabella Kowalczuk, Jaancilah Leyro, Michael Loschiavo, Erin Masker, Ronald Miller, Ahema Nkansah, Stephen Nova, Bethan Nowak, Teresa Ortiz, Victoria Paisi, Daniella Policastri, Catherine Reina, Victor Rocha, Krystal Rosa, Sully Sangurima, Melissa Santiago, James Scialabba, Marcia Shaw, Irene Solano, Kenny Thomas, Michelle Thomas-Dezonie, Sarah Tufaro, Vanessa Vazquez, Sharon Warburton, David Willette 

Tower City:

Amanda Evans 

Treichlers:

Ashley Zuber 

Trexlertown:

Joel Benitez 

Troy:

Katherine Passmore 

Tunkhannock:

Joseph Rusinko 

Upper Black Eddy:

Jennie Hamblin 

Walnutport:

Sylvia Bandak, Marissa Bedics, Brandon Cruz, Jacquele Danner, Kathleen Gibson, Christopher Hummel, Tara Kaltenbach, Kaitlyn Keenhold, Marc Kercsmar, Jessica Kroboth, Zachary Mako, Lauren Nikisher, Adriana Nikles, Jeffrey Sell, Kutty Stauder, Shea Transue, Petra Van Brunt 

Waymart:

Jessica Noble 

Wernersville:

Alyssa Bragg

West Chester:

Matthew Downs, Eric Miller 

West Easton:

Sherrie Amelio 

Whitehall:

Teo Alhaddad, Kimberly Anderson, Ihab Asad, Melissa Benner, Travis Brader, Latoya Brittingham, Joshua Feiler, Carissa Franges, Kaitlyn Galante, Kristina Haynes, Melanie Hippenstiel, Clarissa Kimak, Natalie Mamari, Denise Morgan, Christina Nakhlah, William Otundo, Emily Rowland, Ana Santos, Maegan Tolentino, Ashley Yawger 

Williamsport:

Valerie Demshock 

Wind Gap:

Eleonora Abazova, Ashley Achenbach, Samantha Bedoya, Amanda Bennett, Ventsislav Bilyarov, Rachel Brumbaugh, Joseph Capasso, Chad Cornell, Rita Curry, Nicholas Detrick, Heather Evans, Derek Geake, Fatme Hodzhova, Emilia Madzhirska, Ali Molaasanov, Alexandra Pritchard, Mary Reichard, Autumn Spencer, Jamie Staniec, Dena Tomsic, Daniel Uhler, Tatyana Zaimova 

Yardley:

Christopher Moody 

Zionsville:

Jillian Keller, Sarah Moessner 

NEW JERSEY

Alpha:

Samantha Oakes 

Andover:

Kelly Sweeney 

Bayonne:

Justin Frasca 

Columbia:

Kerri DeBaro 

Hillsborough:

Andrew Russo

Phillipsburg:

Matthew Castiglia, Corissa Farley, Luke Grays, Jennifer Summitt, Kelsey Wieland 

Stewartsville:

Ferrie Navoa, Kelsey Nemeth

Washington:

Andeana Gonzales, Emily March 

OTHER STATES 

Leslee Ayala, Winter Springs, FL; Kimberly Colbert, Williamsport, MD; Adam Cole, Catskill, NY; Julie Hanna, Salt Lake City, UT; Donald Heck, Alta Loma, CA; Madonna Hinkle, Chicago, IL; Maurisa Lockhart, Ball, LA; Shaina Maxwell, Halfway, MO; Stuart Mehrens, Hamden, CT; Courtney Pline, Portland, MI; Eden Richards, Watertown, WI; Rebekah Schlief, Lincolnshire, IL; Sharon Schopf, Elkhorn, WI;Gwendolyn Stark, Spring Hill, FL; Harry Thompson, Chester, CA; Aubrey Weaver, Nashville, TN 

OTHER COUNTRIES

Cesaria Adote, Tanzania; Basmah Alodhaybi, Saudi Arabia; Susan Bauer, Australia; Daniel Cojocaru, Moldova; Juliana DeAbreu, Brazil; Osama Elagamy, Egypt; Mostafa Elkohil, Egypt; Laura Gallego Zambudio, Spain; Hiep An Huynh, Vietnam; Khanh Huynh, Vietnam; Sangjae Jang, South Korea; Young Hun Jeong, South Korea; Kavita Kadam, India; Sylviane Louis Jeune, Haiti; Vanessa Mbabazi, Rwanda; Fatima Mohamed, Qatar; Nellius Njururi, Kenya; Redi Noviandi, Indonesia; Joash Omondi, Kenya; John Opiyo, Kenya; Iury Painelli, Brazil; Abel Paladines Parrales, Ecuador; Danishkhan Patha, India; Sam Permadi, Indonesia; Bruno Pimentel, Brazil; Elisha Puri, India; Marcus Sands, Bahamas; Evelyn Sirisani, Malaysia; Shiori Takegawa, Japan; Vincianne Tchuem, Cameroon; Danilo Tedeschi, Brazil; Tugce Uzuner, Turkey; Jairo Valdes Espinosa, Panama; Carlos Zambrano Vasque

 

 


To review Northampton Community College's guidelines for public comments, click here

© Northampton Community College 3835 Green Pond Rd Bethlehem, PA 18020 610-861-5300